Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
151 | 609 | 47:09 | 46:28 | Nick Overy | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.72 km/h | 4:42 min/km |
|
|
152 | 342 | 47:19 | 47:12 | Darren Gore | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
153 | 92 | 47:19 | 46:08 | James Brabben | (M) Senior | | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
154 | 494 | 47:20 | 47:16 | Elizabeth Longinotti
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 12.67 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Redway Runners |
|
155 | 575 | 47:26 | 47:15 | Ian Mudge | (M) Veteran60 | | 12.65 km/h | 4:44 min/km |
|
|
156 | 162 | 47:33 | 46:52 | Charlotte Christopherson
Cambridge & Coleridge
| (F) Senior | Cambridge & Coleridge | 12.62 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
|
157 | 677 | 47:33 | 47:24 | Gareth Render | (M) Senior | | 12.61 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
|
158 | 452 | 47:38 | 47:13 | Tony Kelly
Saffron Striders RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Saffron Striders RC | 12.60 km/h | 4:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Saffron Striders RC |
|
159 | 655 | 47:47 | 47:30 | Andrew Pottruff
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran50 | Framlingham Flyers | 12.56 km/h | 4:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
160 | 461 | 47:50 | 47:36 | Katie Kew | (F) Senior | | 12.54 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
161 | 612 | 47:54 | 46:48 | Harrison Page
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
162 | 650 | 47:59 | 47:23 | Jonathan Poole | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.50 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
163 | 829 | 48:02 | 46:48 | Rosie Twogood | (F) Senior | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
164 | 717 | 48:02 | 46:47 | Will Scott | (M) Senior | | 12.49 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
165 | 636 | 48:08 | 47:47 | Gary Phillips | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.46 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
|
|
166 | 147 | 48:10 | 47:48 | Matt Cawdron | (M) Senior | | 12.46 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
167 | 239 | 48:11 | 47:43 | Matt Dillon | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.45 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
168 | 486 | 48:12 | 47:43 | Jonathan Leunis | (M) Senior | | 12.45 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
169 | 144 | 48:12 | 48:01 | Natalie Caton | (F) Senior | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
170 | 886 | 48:13 | 47:39 | Stewart Wing
Reading Roadrunners
| (M) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Reading Roadrunners |
|
171 | 71 | 48:13 | 47:54 | Kevin Bennett | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
172 | 133 | 48:14 | 47:27 | Richard Carr-Beasley | (M) Senior | | 12.44 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
173 | 150 | 48:16 | 47:20 | Peter Chadwick
Dulwich Park Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Dulwich Park Runners | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Dulwich Park Runners |
|
174 | 414 | 48:21 | 47:35 | Karle Howard
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 12.41 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
|
175 | 866 | 48:22 | 48:14 | Rose Westall
Great Run Local
| (F) Senior | Great Run Local | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local |
|
176 | 146 | 48:23 | 48:06 | Paul Causon | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.40 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
177 | 676 | 48:26 | 47:27 | Michelle Reeve | (F) Senior | | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
178 | 223 | 48:28 | 48:16 | Gareth Davies
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Great Yarmouth Road Runners | 12.38 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
179 | 815 | 48:29 | 47:42 | Karl Tovell | (M) Senior | | 12.37 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
180 | 671 | 48:29 | 48:05 | Aaron Ranieri | (M) Senior | | 12.37 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
|
|
181 | 213 | 48:30 | 47:50 | Stephen Cross
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Waveney Valley AC | 12.37 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
182 | 577 | 48:31 | 48:15 | Chris Murphy
Adnams
| (M) Veteran60 | Adnams | 12.37 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
183 | 831 | 48:32 | 48:32 | Amy Vallis
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Senior | Waveney Valley AC | 12.36 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
184 | 314 | 48:36 | 47:46 | Lewis Fuller
MCC
| (M) Senior | MCC | 12.35 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
185 | 774 | 48:37 | 48:28 | Leo Stead
Waveney Valley AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
186 | 230 | 48:37 | 48:22 | Mark Dear | (M) Senior | | 12.34 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
|
187 | 75 | 48:40 | 48:32 | Carl Bergdahl
Ipswich Jaffa RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 12.33 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Jaffa RC |
|
188 | 384 | 48:41 | 47:48 | Luke Henry | (M) Senior | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
189 | 456 | 48:41 | 48:34 | Sean Kennedy
Woodbridge Shufflers RC
| (M) Senior | Woodbridge Shufflers RC | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Woodbridge Shufflers RC |
|
190 | 113 | 48:42 | 48:33 | Jo Buck | (F) Veteran40 | | 12.32 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
191 | 714 | 48:44 | 48:29 | Paul Scoggins
Woodbridge Shufflers RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Woodbridge Shufflers RC | 12.31 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Woodbridge Shufflers RC |
|
192 | 141 | 48:44 | 48:44 | Stuart Castell | (M) Veteran50 | | 12.31 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
|
|
193 | 476 | 48:51 | 48:42 | Rebecca Langford
Waveney Valley AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley AC | 12.28 km/h | 4:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley AC |
|
194 | 19 | 49:01 | 48:43 | Jonathan Allison | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.24 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
195 | 296 | 49:02 | 47:55 | Luke Flunder | (M) Senior | | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
196 | 125 | 49:05 | 48:48 | Simon Byford | (M) Senior | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
197 | 725 | 49:05 | 48:41 | William Self | (M) Senior | | 12.22 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
|
|
198 | 898 | 49:11 | 48:48 | Jade Dighton | (F) Senior | | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
199 | 470 | 49:17 | 48:56 | Alex KNights | (M) Veteran40 | | 12.17 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
200 | 31 | 49:20 | 49:20 | Kris Asnong
Eggleston Academy RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Eggleston Academy RC | 12.16 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Eggleston Academy RC |
|