Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor |
2073 | 1:00:35 | Martin Venning
Launceston Road Runners
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Launceston Road Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Launceston Road Runners |
|
150 | 1:00:37 | Adeline Brack
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Barton & District AC |
|
2008 | 1:00:40 | James Pallant
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
2037 | 1:00:59 | Benjamin Soul | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
2086 | 1:01:07 | Fred Bickerdike | (M) Veteran 65+ | |
|
|
745 | 1:01:36 | Emma Magill
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
696 | 1:02:00 | Matthew Lambert | (M) Senior | |
|
|
1274 | 1:02:01 | David Wilson | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
422 | 1:02:15 | Sarah Freear
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
499 | 1:02:38 | R Haigh | (F) Senior | |
|
|
2010 | 1:02:42 | Dave Smith | (M) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
783 | 1:03:00 | Katherine McClue | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
416 | 1:03:15 | Brian Foston
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
479 | 1:03:27 | Karen Green
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Doncaster AC |
|
2020 | 1:03:38 | Natalie Mercer | (F) Senior | |
|
|
356 | 1:03:51 | Ian McCluskey | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
796 | 1:03:55 | Philip Mcneil | (M) Veteran 65+ | |
|
|
53 | 1:03:57 | Rebecca Atkinson | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
1065 | 1:04:00 | Sally Smith | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
1142 | 1:04:00 | Margaret Thompson | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
1322 | 1:04:42 | Rob Denniss | (M) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
312 | 1:04:53 | Kate Crowder
Very Cross Country Runners
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Very Cross Country Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Very Cross Country Runners |
|
431 | 1:05:00 | Joy Fursman
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Caistor Running Club |
|
812 | 1:05:12 | Cheryl Moore | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
666 | 1:05:13 | Darren Whyman
Doncaster AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Doncaster AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Doncaster AC |
|
165 | 1:05:30 | Paul Bromage
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Lincoln & District Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
163 | 1:05:32 | Phil Broadley
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
196 | 1:05:47 | Sarah Burton
Boston Community Runners
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Boston Community Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Boston Community Runners |
|
688 | 1:05:49 | Julie Knowles | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
1066 | 1:06:18 | Sally Smith
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Barton & District AC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Barton & District AC |
|
1243 | 1:06:18 | Caroline Whitfield
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
2113 | 1:06:21 | Nick Marsden
Fordy Runs
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Fordy Runs |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Fordy Runs |
|
467 | 1:06:30 | Janet Goude
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
2070 | 1:06:32 | Lyudmila Stephenson | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
15 | 1:06:45 | Karen Ahmed | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
772 | 1:06:53 | Clare Massey | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
998 | 1:06:57 | Caroline Sanderson | (F) Veteran 40+ | |
|
|
2023 | 1:07:35 | Jenny Pullen | (F) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
236 | 1:07:42 | Adele Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Kimberworth Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
2095 | 1:08:05 | Justine Connole | (F) Veteran 50+ | |
|
|
1088 | 1:08:11 | Annette Stamp
Walk Jog Run
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Walk Jog Run |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Walk Jog Run |
|
2028 | 1:08:14 | Jamie Bird | (M) Veteran 35+ | |
|
|
156 | 1:08:16 | Jenny Bray | (F) Veteran 55+ | |
|
|
1168 | 1:08:21 | Gillian Turnbull | (F) Veteran 45+ | |
|
|
578 | 1:08:21 | Rebecca Hobson
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
1071 | 1:08:41 | Christopher Smithson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
1072 | 1:08:41 | Joan Smithson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
2072 | 1:08:43 | Pauline Hardman | (F) Veteran 70+ | |
|
|
1415 | 1:08:58 | Trish Groves
Havering '90 Joggers
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Havering '90 Joggers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Havering '90 Joggers |
|
1419 | 1:08:58 | Jennifer Chambers
Bridlington Road Runners
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Bridlington Road Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bridlington Road Runners |
|