Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
1 | Paula Marie Abernethy
RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB
| F50 | RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB | Duathlon |
|
2 | Donna Cartwright
RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB
| F40 | RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
RADCLIFFE ATHLETIC CLUB | Duathlon |
|
3 | Irene Ainscough | F50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
4 | Simon Mitchell | M50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
5 | Richard Anderson | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
6 | Beau Smith | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
7 | Luke Ashley | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
8 | Steve Bone | M40 | | Duathlon |
|
|
9 | Rogan Ashton
WHARFEDALE WHEELERS
| M50 | WHARFEDALE WHEELERS | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
WHARFEDALE WHEELERS | Duathlon |
|
10 | Michael Kennedy
WHARFEDALE WHEELERS
| M50 | WHARFEDALE WHEELERS | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
WHARFEDALE WHEELERS | Duathlon |
|
11 | James Atkinson | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
12 | Ryan Atkinson | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
13 | Peter Bailey | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
14 | Phil Matthews | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
15 | Colin Bain
NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH TRI CLUB
| M | NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH . | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH . | Duathlon |
|
16 | Karen Bain
NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH TRI CLUB
| F40 | NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH . | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS/NORTHWICH . | Duathlon |
|
17 | Sharon Bailey
TRI RIVINGTON
| F50 | TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
18 | Simon Baker
TRI RIVINGTON
| M40 | TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
19 | Sunil Balan | M40 | | Duathlon |
|
|
20 | Andy Martin | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
21 | Rob Ball
INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN
| M40 | INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN | Duathlon |
|
22 | Zoe Ball
INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN
| F | INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB WIGAN | Duathlon |
|
23 | Steven Bamber | M50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
24 | Andrew Crawshaw | M50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
25 | Richard Bardon
THE ENDURANCE STORE
| M40 | THE ENDURANCE STORE | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
THE ENDURANCE STORE | Duathlon |
|
26 | Stephen Hilton
THE ENDURANCE STORE
| M40 | THE ENDURANCE STORE | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
THE ENDURANCE STORE | Duathlon |
|
27 | Andy Barker
TRI RIVINGTON
| M | TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
28 | Daniel Ormes
TRI RIVINGTON
| M | TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI RIVINGTON | Duathlon |
|
29 | Andrew Barnes
WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE
| M | WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE | Duathlon |
|
30 | Harry Bates
WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE
| M | WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
WEST YORKSHIRE FIRE SERVICE | Duathlon |
|
31 | Craig Barrett | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
32 | Wendy Barrett | F | | Duathlon |
|
|
33 | Jim Barrow | (M) M60 | | Duathlon |
|
|
34 | Susan Maire | F50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
35 | Richard Battams | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
36 | Stephen Miller | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
37 | Paul Battye
HORWICH TRI CLUB
| M40 | HORWICH TRI CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
HORWICH TRI CLUB | Duathlon |
|
38 | Matthew Wilson
HORWICH TRI CLUB
| M | HORWICH TRI CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
HORWICH TRI CLUB | Duathlon |
|
39 | John-Paul Bednarek
JACKPOT RACING
| M40 | JACKPOT RACING | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
JACKPOT RACING | Duathlon |
|
40 | John Swallow
JACKPOT RACING
| M50 | JACKPOT RACING | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
JACKPOT RACING | Duathlon |
|
41 | Paul Carrington | M50 | | Duathlon |
|
|
42 | Rob Heathcote | M | | Duathlon |
|
|
43 | Fiona Blagg
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
| F | MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | Duathlon |
|
44 | Nathanael Booker
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
| M | MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB | Duathlon |
|
45 | Paul Brack | M40 | | Duathlon |
|
|
46 | David Chesney | M40 | | Duathlon |
|
|
47 | Darren Brighton | M40 | | Duathlon |
|
|
48 | Amy Hewick | F | | Duathlon |
|
|
49 | Jonny Bromilow
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON CLUB
| M40 | CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON . | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON . | Duathlon |
|
50 | Richard Farron
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON CLUB
| M50 | CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON . | Duathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON . | Duathlon |
|