Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
311 | Mark Smith | (M) Vet50 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
141 | Martha Millar
Preston Swimming Club
| (F) Open | Preston Swimming Club | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Preston Swimming Club | 1mile |
|
216 | Martin Clements | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
266 | Martin Hardman | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
288 | Martyn Clarke | (M) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
235 | Mary Conway
Red Rose Road Runners
| (F) Vet60 | Red Rose Road Runners | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Red Rose Road Runners | 1mile |
|
244 | Matilda Connolly
Warrington SC
| (F) Open | Warrington SC | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Warrington SC | 1mile |
|
326 | Matt Chase
Panama Swimming Club
| (M) Vet40 | Panama Swimming Club | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Panama Swimming Club | 1mile |
|
205 | Matt Harwood | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
84 | Matthew Thorpe
ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY TRI CLUB
| (M) Open | ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY TRI CLUB | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY TRI CLUB | 4.25k |
|
156 | Max Ainsworth
Kendal asc
| (M) Open | Kendal asc | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kendal asc | 1mile |
|
367 | Max Henderson
Cockermouth SC
| (M) Open | Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
353 | Melanie Foster | (F) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
297 | Michael Daniels | (M) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
169 | Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
| (M) Vet60 | Wesham Road Runners | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wesham Road Runners | 1mile |
|
171 | Michael Hewitt | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
412 | Michael Wilson
Chorley Atheltics & Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet50 | Chorley Atheltics & Triathlon C. | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chorley Atheltics & Triathlon C. | 500m |
|
223 | Michelle Jensen | (F) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
236 | Michelle Saunders | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
458 | Mignon Lussi | (F) Open | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
193 | Mike Johnstone
South London SC
| (M) Vet50 | South London SC | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
South London SC | 1mile |
|
383 | Millie Sandham
WORKINGTON ASC
| (F) Open | WORKINGTON ASC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WORKINGTON ASC | 500m |
|
10 | Molly James
Winsford ASC
| (F) Open | Winsford ASC | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Winsford ASC | 4.25k |
|
153 | Molly Towers
Kendal ASC
| (F) Open | Kendal ASC | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kendal ASC | 1mile |
|
275 | Murray Talbot | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
16 | N Foster | (M) Vet40 | | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 4.25k |
|
361 | Nadine Adele Phillips | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
440 | Natalie Clegg
Dupe Divas
| (F) Vet40 | Dupe Divas | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Dupe Divas | 500m |
|
231 | Natalie OBRIEN | (F) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
2 | Natasha Johnson | (F) Open | | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 4.25k |
|
401 | Nathan Caine
Ulverston Otters
| (M) Open | Ulverston Otters | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ulverston Otters | 500m |
|
391 | Neil Holland | (M) Vet40 | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
203 | Neil Manaley | (M) Vet60 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
278 | Neil Twidale | (M) Vet40 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
451 | Neve McIntyre | (F) Open | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
144 | Neve Prior
BMSS
| (F) Open | BMSS | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BMSS | 1mile |
|
378 | Niamh Lonergan
Tynedale ASC
| (F) Open | Tynedale ASC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tynedale ASC | 500m |
|
9 | Nick Parkes
East Leeds
| (M) Vet50 | East Leeds | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
East Leeds | 4.25k |
|
135 | Nick Parkes
East Leeds
| (M) Vet50 | East Leeds | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
East Leeds | 1mile |
|
457 | Nicola Cadman | (F) Open | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
108 | Nicola Gover
YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB
| (F) Open | YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB | 4.25k |
|
438 | Nicola Hacking | (F) Open | | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 500m |
|
134 | Noah Harrison | (M) Open | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|
365 | Oliver Dyson
Cockermouth SC
| (M) Open | Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
409 | Olivia Courtney
Tynedale ASC
| (F) Open | Tynedale ASC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tynedale ASC | 500m |
|
128 | Olivia Logan
North West Academy
| (F) Open | North West Academy | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North West Academy | 1mile |
|
371 | Olivia Òmahony
Cockermouth SC
| (F) Open | Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cockermouth SC | 500m |
|
381 | Ollie Chase
Knutsford Vikings
| (M) Open | Knutsford Vikings | 500m |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Knutsford Vikings | 500m |
|
94 | Owen Martin
West Lancs Tri
| (M) Open | West Lancs Tri | 4.25k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
West Lancs Tri | 4.25k |
|
234 | Patricia Coleman | (F) Vet60 | | 1mile |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 1mile |
|