Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
169 | 55:56 | Wendy Spencer
Run Kingswood Run
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Run Kingswood Run | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Run Kingswood Run |
|
65 | 56:01 | Lesley Winnard | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
192 | 56:06 | Hayley Cook | (F) Senior | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
91 | 56:12 | nicola smith | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
136 | 56:23 | Phill Maw
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District Ac |
|
173 | 56:33 | Emma Magill
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.61 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
354 | 56:41 | Adam Pearce | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.59 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
172 | 56:56 | Lyndsay White
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.54 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
164 | 56:58 | Kate Belt
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.53 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
180 | 56:58 | Ria Anderson
Miss
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Miss | 10.53 km/h | 5:41 min/km |
|
|
119 | 57:12 | Alan Paget
Wreake Runners
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Wreake Runners | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wreake Runners |
|
79 | 57:13 | Miranda Hill
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 10.49 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
132 | 57:16 | Joanne Turner | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.48 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
485 | 57:19 | Colin Gage | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.47 km/h | 5:43 min/km |
|
|
364 | 57:31 | Sallyann Chapman | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 10.43 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
67 | 57:36 | Anna Soulby
Anna and Hannah
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Anna and Hannah | 10.42 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Anna and Hannah |
|
209 | 57:38 | Stacey Smith | (F) Senior | | 10.41 km/h | 5:45 min/km |
|
|
126 | 57:40 | Nick Barker | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 10.40 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
137 | 57:48 | Lorraine Clarke | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 10.38 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
|
156 | 57:49 | Steph Davies
Grimsby Tri Club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Grimsby Tri Club | 10.38 km/h | 5:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Grimsby Tri Club |
|
174 | 58:07 | Ian Longstaffe
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10.32 km/h | 5:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
287 | 58:15 | Tim Wilkins | (M) Senior | | 10.30 km/h | 5:49 min/km |
|
|
467 | 58:20 | Tina Borman | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 10.29 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
|
51 | 58:26 | Sophie Bradbury
Askern & District RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Askern & District RC | 10.27 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Askern & District RC |
|
134 | 58:27 | Scott Nicholls
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | 10.27 km/h | 5:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
63 | 58:31 | Chrissie Barron
Askern & District RC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Askern & District RC | 10.25 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Askern & District RC |
|
155 | 58:32 | Pete Anthony Loughlin
Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp
| (M) Senior | Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp | 10.25 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe Military Bootcamp |
|
367 | 58:36 | Anne Findlay
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.24 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
98 | 58:38 | Lyndsey Harrison | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 10.23 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
|
343 | 58:41 | Alan Crookes
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
267 | 58:44 | Louise Everitt
Barton & District AC
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Barton & District AC | 10.22 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|
140 | 58:45 | Patricia Dexter | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 10.21 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
394 | 58:49 | Nikki Statham | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.20 km/h | 5:52 min/km |
|
|
416 | 58:52 | Ronan Sharkey
WHS
| (M) Veteran 45+ | WHS | 10.19 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
463 | 58:55 | Tom Baker | (M) Senior | | 10.18 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
108 | 58:59 | Jemma Walker | (F) Senior | | 10.17 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
138 | 58:59 | Kristian Clarke | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 10.17 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
|
381 | 58:59 | Karen Green
Doncaster AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Doncaster AC | 10.17 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Doncaster AC |
|
206 | 59:15 | Yvette Blaney
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.13 km/h | 5:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
439 | 59:18 | Richard Ingram
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.12 km/h | 5:55 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
128 | 59:27 | Sue Hand
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) Dunstable RRC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) D. | 10.09 km/h | 5:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) D. |
|
429 | 59:33 | Sandra Davies
Maltby Running Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Maltby Running Club | 10.08 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Maltby Running Club |
|
281 | 59:35 | Wendy Baldwin | (F) Senior | | 10.07 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
|
|
160 | 59:47 | Vicki Booth | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.04 km/h | 5:58 min/km |
|
|
159 | 59:56 | Adam Booth | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.01 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
443 | 59:56 | Graham Annan | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.01 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
444 | 59:56 | Helen Annan | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 10.01 km/h | 5:59 min/km |
|
|
181 | 1:00:02 | Mandy Bunce
Wolds veterans A/C
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Wolds veterans A/C | 9.99 km/h | 6:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds veterans A/C |
|
473 | 1:00:03 | Marie Nicholson | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 9.99 km/h | 6:00 min/km |
|
|
294 | 1:00:11 | Robert Whitehead | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 9.97 km/h | 6:01 min/km |
|
|