Bibno. | Distance | Time | Participant | Category | Club/Company |
32 | 7.94 km | 0:00 | James Phillips
Precision Hydration
| (M) Open | Precision Hydration |
|
Club/Company |
Precision Hydration |
|
10 | 6.92 km | 0:00 | Joshua Thomson | (M) Open | |
|
|
8 | 6.84 km | 0:00 | Joe Gale
Thames Hare & Hounds
| (M) Open | Thames Hare & Hounds |
|
Club/Company |
Thames Hare & Hounds |
|
20 | 6.50 km | 0:00 | Ben Rajan
MTD
| (M) Open | MTD |
|
|
58 | 6.23 km | 0:00 | Sophie Flanagan
Serpentine
| (F) Open | Serpentine |
|
|
13 | 6.15 km | 0:00 | Alison Ower | (F) Open | |
|
|
56 | 6.14 km | 0:00 | Stoian Andreea Loredana | (F) Open | |
|
|
6 | 6.05 km | 0:00 | Lee James
Isla’s Journey
| (M) Open | Isla’s Journey |
|
Club/Company |
Isla’s Journey |
|
17 | 6.00 km | 0:00 | Jamie Giles
Serpentine RC
| (M) Open | Serpentine RC |
|
Club/Company |
Serpentine RC |
|
46 | 5.95 km | 0:00 | Steff Harries | (M) Open | |
|
|
42 | 5.78 km | 0:00 | Daisy Jackson | (F) Open | |
|
|
11 | 5.73 km | 0:00 | Alex Cozma | (M) Open | |
|
|
39 | 5.57 km | 0:00 | Sam Curson | (M) Open | |
|
|
35 | 5.54 km | 0:00 | Matias Morgan
Danson Runners
| (M) Junior | Danson Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Danson Runners |
|
5 | 5.46 km | 0:00 | Ray Lowrey | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
47 | 5.30 km | 0:00 | Natalina Manni
N/a
| (F) Open | N/a |
|
|
30 | 5.20 km | 0:00 | Ajay Dhol | (M) Junior | |
|
|
25 | 5.15 km | 0:00 | Gary Freeman | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
59 | 5.12 km | 0:00 | Anna McG
Active Training World
| (F) Open | Active Training World |
|
Club/Company |
Active Training World |
|
19 | 5.10 km | 0:00 | Sarah Searle-Brown
Maverick Trail Division
| (F) Open | Maverick Trail Division |
|
Club/Company |
Maverick Trail Division |
|
54 | 5.07 km | 0:00 | Greg Jones
Virgin Atlantic
| (M) Open | Virgin Atlantic |
|
Club/Company |
Virgin Atlantic |
|
22 | 5.00 km | 0:00 | Martine Rossiter
Natural Born Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Natural Born Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Natural Born Runners |
|
27 | 5.00 km | 0:00 | Anonymous Participant | (M) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
48 | 5.00 km | 0:00 | Aaron Young
Mr
| (M) Veteran 40 | Mr |
|
|
16 | 4.96 km | 0:00 | Hannah Milne | (F) Open | |
|
|
53 | 4.80 km | 0:00 | Ali Stump
Slinn Allstars
| (F) Veteran 40 | Slinn Allstars |
|
Club/Company |
Slinn Allstars |
|
28 | 4.73 km | 0:00 | Jo Wint
Runhead
| (F) Open | Runhead |
|
|
15 | 4.70 km | 0:00 | Sarah Bowles | (F) Open | |
|
|
18 | 4.62 km | 0:00 | Abigail Baker
Purbeck Runners
| (F) Open | Purbeck Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Purbeck Runners |
|
9 | 4.60 km | 0:00 | Marie MacWilliam | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
41 | 4.50 km | 0:00 | James Hitchcock | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
40 | 4.49 km | 0:00 | Phillip Morgan
Danson Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Danson Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Danson Runners |
|
37 | 4.47 km | 0:00 | Oliver Morgan
Danson Runners
| (M) Junior | Danson Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Danson Runners |
|
38 | 4.47 km | 0:00 | Ilona Morgan
Danson Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Danson Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Danson Runners |
|
51 | 4.36 km | 0:00 | Simon Watts | (M) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
60 | 4.30 km | 0:00 | Luke Simpson | (M) Open | |
|
|
36 | 4.21 km | 0:00 | Emilia Morgan
Danson Runners
| (F) Junior | Danson Runners |
|
Club/Company |
Danson Runners |
|
33 | 4.12 km | 0:00 | Graham Rowland | (M) Open | |
|
|
52 | 4.02 km | 0:00 | Susan Freeman | (F) Veteran 40 | |
|
|
26 | 3.98 km | 0:00 | Alex Yorke
Baffins fit club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Baffins fit club |
|
Club/Company |
Baffins fit club |
|
7 | 3.80 km | 0:00 | Matt Clark | (M) Open | |
|
|
23 | 3.79 km | 0:00 | Lewis Powell | (M) Open | |
|
|
12 | 3.70 km | 0:00 | Emma Rachael Mills
Marlow Striders
| (F) Veteran 40 | Marlow Striders |
|
Club/Company |
Marlow Striders |
|
34 | 3.70 km | 0:00 | Chloe Brown | (F) Open | |
|
|
14 | 3.67 km | 0:00 | Helen Carrington | (F) Open | |
|
|
49 | 3.07 km | 0:00 | Rebecca House Howe
Roberttown Roadrunners
| (F) Open | Roberttown Roadrunners |
|
Club/Company |
Roberttown Roadrunners |
|
31 | 3.00 km | 0:00 | Richard Hext
Roberttown Roadrunners
| (M) Open | Roberttown Roadrunners |
|
Club/Company |
Roberttown Roadrunners |
|
24 | 2.65 km | 0:00 | Ingrid King | (F) Veteran 50 | |
|
|
50 | 2.30 km | 0:00 | Michelle Claxton
N/A
| (F) Veteran 40 | N/A |
|
|
21 | 2.20 km | 0:00 | Alex Lawrence
NONE
| (M) Veteran 40 | NONE |
|
|