Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
1001 | 652 | 1:06:27 | Martyn Seiles | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 9.03 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
|
1002 | 1964 | 1:06:27 | Julie Lindsay
Kimberley & District Striders
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Kimberley & District Striders | 9.03 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1003 | 1239 | 1:06:28 | Helen Knights
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 9.03 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
1004 | 365 | 1:06:29 | Chris Jenkin | (M) Open | | 9.02 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
|
1005 | 542 | 1:06:34 | Kate Broadhurst | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 9.01 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
1006 | 749 | 1:06:38 | Claire Lister | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 9.00 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
1007 | 4 | 1:06:46 | Kim O'callaghan | (F) Open | | 8.98 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
1008 | 1131 | 1:06:48 | Sue Taft
Friends and Runners
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Friends and Runners | 8.98 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
1009 | 752 | 1:06:48 | Susan Smith
Kingstone Runners Barnsley
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Kingstone Runners Barnsley | 8.98 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
1010 | 20 | 1:06:50 | Susan Tinker | (F) Veteran 55+ | | 8.98 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
1011 | 855 | 1:06:54 | Oliver Smith | (M) Open | | 8.97 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
1012 | 570 | 1:06:56 | Jane Lawcock
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Penistone Footpath Runners & At. | 8.96 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Penistone Footpath Runners & At. |
|
1013 | 127 | 1:07:01 | Jake Colebrook | (M) Open | | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
1014 | 3079 | 1:07:02 | Ann Pearson
Wolds Wannabees
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Wolds Wannabees | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
1015 | 1002 | 1:07:03 | James Hines | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
1016 | 389 | 1:07:22 | Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Quakers Running Club | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Quakers Running Club |
|
1017 | 541 | 1:07:24 | Ellie Low | (F) Open | | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
1018 | 834 | 1:07:29 | Elizabeth Powell | (F) U20 | | 8.89 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
1019 | 392 | 1:07:30 | Barry Norton
Skegness & District Running Club
| (M) Veteran 70+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 8.89 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
1020 | 648 | 1:07:32 | Roy Brumpton | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1021 | 650 | 1:07:32 | Selena Capp | (F) U20 | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1022 | 1151 | 1:07:34 | Andrea Atkin | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1023 | 1027 | 1:07:34 | Siobhan Golightly | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1024 | 1153 | 1:07:35 | Penny Asher | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1025 | 543 | 1:07:37 | David Stevens | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
|
1026 | 1311 | 1:07:38 | Rebecca Hobson
Skegness & District Running Club
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Skegness & District Running Clu. | 8.87 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Skegness & District Running Clu. |
|
1027 | 1973 | 1:07:42 | Jude Leonard | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
1028 | 1690 | 1:07:42 | John Philpott | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
1029 | 3123 | 1:07:43 | Rosemary Horn
Redhill Road Runners
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Redhill Road Runners | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Redhill Road Runners |
|
1030 | 1022 | 1:07:45 | Matthew Linford
CrossFit 666
| (M) Open | CrossFit 666 | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
1031 | 887 | 1:07:49 | Darren Playford
Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe)
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Walk Jog Run (Scunthorpe) |
|
1032 | 428 | 1:07:50 | Vicky Royle | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
1033 | 1295 | 1:07:51 | Daryl Cowan | (M) Open | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
1034 | 588 | 1:07:52 | Heidi Metcalf | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
1035 | 410 | 1:07:53 | Hayley Pearson
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Lonely Goat RC | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
1036 | 244 | 1:07:58 | Heather Wall | (F) Veteran 60+ | | 8.83 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
1037 | 103 | 1:08:02 | Anonymous Participant | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
1038 | 215 | 1:08:02 | Ian Carlton
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
1039 | 1307 | 1:08:03 | Pat Danby | (F) Veteran 70+ | | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
1040 | 508 | 1:08:09 | Rachael Maeers | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.80 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
1041 | 225 | 1:08:10 | Elaine Whetton | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 8.80 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
1042 | 2478 | 1:08:14 | Gavin Dixon | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 8.79 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
1043 | 4002 | 1:08:18 | Caroline Ireland | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 8.78 km/h | 6:49 min/km |
|
|
1044 | 1058 | 1:08:21 | Aura Buzoianu | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
1045 | 1019 | 1:08:23 | Gavin Kulin | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
1046 | 180 | 1:08:24 | Emma Hanson | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
1047 | 205 | 1:08:31 | Lisa Williams | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 8.76 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
1048 | 3042 | 1:08:34 | Catherine Hill | (F) Open | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
1049 | 868 | 1:08:35 | Jay Pauley | (M) U20 | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
1050 | 109 | 1:08:40 | Theresa Bryant | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 8.74 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
|