Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
751 | 2035 | 55:46 | Charlie Robinson
Ukrunchat Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Ukrunchat Running Club | 10.76 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ukrunchat Running Club |
|
752 | 3065 | 55:48 | Neil Beeken
North East Lincolnshire Council
| (M) Veteran 45+ | North East Lincolnshire Council | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
North East Lincolnshire Council |
|
753 | 1839 | 55:48 | Wayne Rowbotham | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
754 | 1696 | 55:48 | Ross Deighton | (M) Senior | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
755 | 1323 | 55:48 | Alex Sasar-De-Sain
British Army
| (M) Veteran 40+ | British Army | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
British Army |
|
756 | 454 | 55:48 | Darren Cox | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
757 | 1257 | 55:49 | Scott Nicholls
Lincoln Wellington AC
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Lincoln Wellington AC | 10.75 km/h | 5:34 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
|
758 | 251 | 55:51 | Matt Knights | (M) Senior | | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
759 | 1506 | 55:52 | Tina Medlock
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Kimberworth Striders | 10.74 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Kimberworth Striders |
|
760 | 1090 | 55:53 | Sam Offler | (M) Senior | | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
761 | 226 | 55:54 | Mark Morley | (M) Senior | | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
762 | 1089 | 55:55 | Ben Offler | (M) Senior | | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
763 | 1149 | 55:55 | Peter Rolinson | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
764 | 3098 | 55:56 | Chris Bailey
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10.73 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
765 | 1224 | 55:57 | Emmajean Hearn
Skegness & district running club
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Skegness & district running clu. | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & district running clu. |
|
766 | 224 | 55:57 | Richard Land | (M) Veteran 50+ | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
767 | 638 | 55:58 | Nigel Cock | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
768 | 326 | 56:00 | Mel James
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
769 | 595 | 56:00 | Joanne Norfolk | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
770 | 185 | 56:02 | John Scales | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
771 | 1573 | 56:02 | Paul Broughton | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
772 | 3156 | 56:03 | Shaun Allen | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
773 | 782 | 56:04 | Sarah Wydell
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
774 | 1305 | 56:05 | Richard Humberston | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
775 | 46 | 56:05 | Tony Dalgetty
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.70 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
776 | 3197 | 56:07 | Ashley Brown
St Hugh's Hospital
| (M) Veteran 35+ | St Hugh's Hospital | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
St Hugh's Hospital |
|
777 | 1655 | 56:07 | Wayne Gammon
Broughton Runners
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Broughton Runners | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Broughton Runners |
|
778 | 717 | 56:08 | Martin Longshaw | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 10.69 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
779 | 2029 | 56:10 | Colin Frith
Dulwich Runners Ac
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Dulwich Runners Ac | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Dulwich Runners Ac |
|
780 | 1130 | 56:10 | Marta Stawikowska | (F) Senior | | 10.68 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
781 | 273 | 56:12 | Craig Julier | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.67 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
782 | 3195 | 56:15 | Martin Dixon
Engie
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Engie | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
783 | 3202 | 56:16 | Geoff Hornsby | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
784 | 916 | 56:16 | Rebecca Lee
Skegness & district running club
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Skegness & district running clu. | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Skegness & district running clu. |
|
785 | 119 | 56:16 | Jill Bell
Caistor Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
786 | 3167 | 56:17 | Nathan Smith
NAViGO
| (M) Senior | NAViGO | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
787 | 976 | 56:17 | Josh Moore | (M) Senior | | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
788 | 157 | 56:17 | Alan Crookes
Caistor Running Club
| (M) Veteran 60+ | Caistor Running Club | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Caistor Running Club |
|
789 | 1267 | 56:19 | Richard Green | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 10.65 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
790 | 440 | 56:20 | Ian Ligertwood
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) Veteran 65+ | Wolds Veteran RC | 10.65 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
791 | 1882 | 56:22 | Ben Manning | (M) Veteran 45+ | | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
792 | 1996 | 56:22 | Sharon Myers
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) Veteran 50+ | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
793 | 984 | 56:22 | Mark Cooper | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
794 | 1681 | 56:24 | Sophie Seagroatt | (F) Senior | | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
795 | 64 | 56:25 | Jason Robbins | (M) Senior | | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
796 | 878 | 56:26 | Martina Swift | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 10.63 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
797 | 3173 | 56:28 | Connor Gallivan
Big Red
| (M) Senior | Big Red | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
798 | 1158 | 56:28 | James Cansdale | (M) Veteran 35+ | | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
|
799 | 1926 | 56:29 | Dean L. Reeves
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Lonely Goat RC | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
800 | 1816 | 56:29 | Daniel Johnson
Barton & District AC
| (M) Veteran 35+ | Barton & District AC | 10.62 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Barton & District AC |
|