Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
82 | Kris Whitmore
Hitchin Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Hitchin Running Club | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Hitchin Running Club | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
16 | Lisa Ayers
Core Performance Functional Training Facility
| (F) Veteran40 | Core Performance Functional Tra. | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Core Performance Functional Tra. | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
2 | Lorraine Bennie
Bedford Harriers AC
| (F) Senior | Bedford Harriers AC | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Bedford Harriers AC | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
65 | Louise Page
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran60 | Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
74 | Luke Sizmur
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
67 | Mac Persinger | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
13 | Matt Allen | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
35 | Matthew Eyre | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
51 | Matthew Keitch | (M) Veteran50 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
8 | Matthew Molyneux | (M) Veteran40 | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
71 | Matthew Robert Rothwell | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
20 | Michael Burton
Manalive
| (M) Veteran50 | Manalive | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Manalive | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
27 | Michael Craddock
Bedford Thunder
| (M) Senior | Bedford Thunder | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Bedford Thunder | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
29 | Michael David
MDFiTNESS
| (M) Veteran40 | MDFiTNESS | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
MDFiTNESS | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
83 | Nicola Wood | (F) Veteran40 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
26 | Nikki Cowen
Annabelle'S Army
| (F) Veteran40 | Annabelle'S Army | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Annabelle'S Army | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
38 | Rachel Gabe | (F) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
21 | Richard Champion
Royal Navy Athletics Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Royal Navy Athletics Club | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Royal Navy Athletics Club | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
28 | Richard Darley
Garden City Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Garden City Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Garden City Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
43 | Robert Head
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Lonely Goat RC | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
11 | Rod Starley | (M) Veteran60 | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
42 | Ryan Head | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
80 | Sean Walsh
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
5 | Shayna Godin
Barnet & District AC
| (F) Senior | Barnet & District AC | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Barnet & District AC | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
1 | Simon Arnold | (M) Veteran50 | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
66 | Simon Page | (M) Veteran60 | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
7 | Stacey Knight | (F) Senior | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
24 | Stacy Clemes
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Redway Runners | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
12 | Stephanie White | (F) Veteran60 | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
101 | Steve Edwards
Annabelle's Army
| (M) Senior | Annabelle's Army | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Annabelle's Army | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
37 | Steve Fuller | (M) Veteran50 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
41 | Sue Hamer
Fairlands Valley Spartans
| (F) Veteran50 | Fairlands Valley Spartans | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Fairlands Valley Spartans | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
33 | Tala El Samad | (F) Senior | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
22 | Tamsin Champion | (F) Veteran50 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
63 | Tara Moore | (F) Veteran40 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
32 | Terry Dingley
Burnham Joggers
| (M) Veteran50 | Burnham Joggers | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Burnham Joggers | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
47 | Toby Horton | (M) Veteran40 | | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
39 | Vicki Gill
Ironguides
| (F) Veteran40 | Ironguides | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Ironguides | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
3 | Wilem Fields-Jewell | (M) Senior | | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Ultra 5k *3 |
|
19 | Yvette Buckingham
Burnham Joggers
| (F) Veteran40 | Burnham Joggers | Ultra 5k *5 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Distance |
Burnham Joggers | Ultra 5k *5 |
|