Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Start time |
101 | 106 | 59:38 | Jenny Johnson
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club
| (F) Veteran50 | Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:36:02 |
|
Club | Start time |
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:36:02 |
|
102 | 222 | 59:38 | Tony Clark | (M) Veteran60 | | 18:33:20 |
|
|
103 | 117 | 59:40 | Abi Lewis
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 18:33:25 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:33:25 |
|
104 | 22 | 59:42 | Linsay Black | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:16:29 |
|
|
105 | 145 | 1:00:02 | Lucy Nichols | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:18:35 |
|
|
106 | 209 | 1:00:02 | Jo Deller
REDWAY RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | REDWAY RUNNERS | 19:01:36 |
|
Club | Start time |
REDWAY RUNNERS | 19:01:36 |
|
107 | 176 | 1:00:05 | Albert Tanti
Redway runners
| (M) Veteran70 | Redway runners | 18:48:14 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway runners | 18:48:14 |
|
108 | 208 | 1:00:07 | Paul Mead
REDWAY RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | REDWAY RUNNERS | 19:01:27 |
|
Club | Start time |
REDWAY RUNNERS | 19:01:27 |
|
109 | 67 | 1:00:08 | Anthony Dolan | (M) Senior | | 18:19:27 |
|
|
110 | 119 | 1:00:41 | Chris Llewellyn
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 18:19:40 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:19:40 |
|
111 | 189 | 1:00:46 | Penny Wallduck
Dacorum & Tring AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Dacorum & Tring AC | 18:15:56 |
|
Club | Start time |
Dacorum & Tring AC | 18:15:56 |
|
112 | 102 | 1:01:18 | Simon Hunter
Team Vorsprung
| (M) Veteran50 | Team Vorsprung | 18:30:01 |
|
Club | Start time |
Team Vorsprung | 18:30:01 |
|
113 | 29 | 1:01:25 | Elena BRADLEY | (F) Senior | | 18:47:42 |
|
|
114 | 3 | 1:01:33 | Tony Allen
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:30:17 |
|
Club | Start time |
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:30:17 |
|
115 | 172 | 1:01:38 | Colin Smith | (M) Senior | | 18:45:52 |
|
|
116 | 120 | 1:01:39 | Sean Long | (M) Veteran40 | | 18:19:21 |
|
|
117 | 179 | 1:01:44 | Lauren Thomas
Silson Ac
| (F) U20 | Silson Ac | 18:45:46 |
|
Club | Start time |
Silson Ac | 18:45:46 |
|
118 | 92 | 1:02:05 | Emma Harrison
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 18:48:29 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:48:29 |
|
119 | 207 | 1:02:08 | Chloe Plummer | (F) Senior | | 19:00:24 |
|
|
120 | 188 | 1:02:11 | Rebekah Vickers
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Veteran40 | Lonely Goat RC | 18:32:25 |
|
Club | Start time |
Lonely Goat RC | 18:32:25 |
|
121 | 79 | 1:02:12 | Sarah Flint | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:30:40 |
|
|
122 | 16 | 1:02:18 | Lorraine Bennett
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:30:35 |
|
Club | Start time |
Buckingham & Stowe Running Club | 18:30:35 |
|
123 | 98 | 1:02:28 | Laura Hird
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 18:48:25 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:48:25 |
|
124 | 14 | 1:02:58 | Jo Bateman
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 18:34:12 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:34:12 |
|
125 | 195 | 1:03:12 | Daniel Wood | (M) Veteran40 | | 18:35:27 |
|
|
126 | 202 | 1:03:20 | Kate Wiggs | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:35:21 |
|
|
127 | 58 | 1:03:39 | Paul Cox
Fordy Runs Running Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Fordy Runs Running Club | 18:32:42 |
|
Club | Start time |
Fordy Runs Running Club | 18:32:42 |
|
128 | 105 | 1:03:43 | Adam Johnson | (M) Senior | | 18:33:31 |
|
|
129 | 167 | 1:04:18 | Helen Rojczyk
Mk Lakeside Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Mk Lakeside Runners | 18:15:37 |
|
Club | Start time |
Mk Lakeside Runners | 18:15:37 |
|
130 | 95 | 1:04:28 | Gary Hedges
REDWAY RUNNERS
| (M) Veteran50 | REDWAY RUNNERS | 18:31:42 |
|
Club | Start time |
REDWAY RUNNERS | 18:31:42 |
|
131 | 138 | 1:04:39 | Emma Mckenzie | (F) Senior | | 18:16:19 |
|
|
132 | 109 | 1:04:44 | Alison Kiff
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 18:16:39 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:16:39 |
|
133 | 89 | 1:05:02 | Jenny Harding | (F) Senior | | 18:35:37 |
|
|
134 | 7 | 1:05:12 | Ruth Armer | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:35:32 |
|
|
135 | 180 | 1:05:14 | Lindsey Thomas
Silson Ac
| (F) Veteran40 | Silson Ac | 18:45:41 |
|
Club | Start time |
Silson Ac | 18:45:41 |
|
136 | 181 | 1:05:19 | Paula Thomas | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:45:36 |
|
|
137 | 112 | 1:05:23 | Marcin Kmieciak | (M) Veteran40 | | 18:18:40 |
|
|
138 | 141 | 1:06:05 | Garry Mitchell | (M) Veteran60 | | 18:51:06 |
|
|
139 | 91 | 1:06:13 | Louise Harris
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 18:17:02 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:17:02 |
|
140 | 113 | 1:06:58 | Helen Knight
Olney Runners AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Olney Runners AC | 19:02:02 |
|
Club | Start time |
Olney Runners AC | 19:02:02 |
|
141 | 10 | 1:07:05 | Andrew Barber | (M) Veteran50 | | 18:17:23 |
|
|
142 | 133 | 1:07:09 | Sarah McConnell
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 18:34:22 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:34:22 |
|
143 | 97 | 1:07:13 | Clare Hipwell
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Redway Runners | 18:34:17 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:34:17 |
|
144 | 134 | 1:07:16 | Richard McCracken | (M) Veteran60 | | 18:17:17 |
|
|
145 | 41 | 1:07:23 | Bethany Chambers | (F) Senior | | 18:33:51 |
|
|
146 | 148 | 1:07:51 | Simon Page | (M) Veteran60 | | 18:16:56 |
|
|
147 | 161 | 1:07:58 | Hayley Reynolds
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 18:35:49 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:35:49 |
|
148 | 30 | 1:07:59 | Nicola Brandom
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Redway Runners | 18:35:55 |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 18:35:55 |
|
149 | 187 | 1:08:02 | Maria Tynan | (F) Veteran40 | | 18:18:20 |
|
|
150 | 42 | 1:08:14 | Dean Chambers
100 Marathon Club
| (M) Veteran50 | 100 Marathon Club | 18:33:56 |
|
Club | Start time |
100 Marathon Club | 18:33:56 |
|