Distance | Time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor | Club |
31.75 km | 3:03:11 | Keith Easton
Is it just me
| Is it just me | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Is it just me |
|
31.51 km | 4:07:21 | Ricky Moorhouse
Lonely Goat RC
| Lonely Goat RC | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
31.41 km | 4:33:31 | Redtop jnr White
Robbies
| Robbies | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Robbies |
|
31.40 km | 7:09:07 | Charlotte White
Trinkerry
| Trinkerry | Lonely goats |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Trinkerry |
|
31.34 km | 2:56:49 | Struan Fotheringham
Founder's House
| Founder's House | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Founder's House |
|
31.33 km | 3:25:09 | John Dunn
jldunn2021
| jldunn2021 | 1957 |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
jldunn2021 |
|
31.24 km | 4:17:58 | Sue Steele
None
| None | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
None |
|
31.07 km | 3:06:52 | Lida Kritikou
Be More
| Be More | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Be More |
|
31.05 km | 3:40:02 | Anita Harris
Harris n Ford
| Harris n Ford | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Harris n Ford |
|
30.74 km | 5:03:00 | Amy Bridge
LucyTriPhysio
| LucyTriPhysio | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
LucyTriPhysio |
|
30.63 km | 3:48:33 | Victoria Harley
Team Bean
| Team Bean | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Bean |
|
30.46 km | 2:02:00 | Luke Robertson
Mendip
| Mendip | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Mendip |
|
30.35 km | 4:51:38 | Kathryn Ringshaw
FINS Go Run
| FINS Go Run | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
FINS Go Run |
|
30.25 km | 3:09:45 | David Shepherd
The Rempstone Running Club
| The Rempstone Running Club | Rempstone Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
The Rempstone Running Club |
|
30.22 km | 2:56:42 | Imogen waddington
Team Stragglers
| Team Stragglers | Stragglers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Stragglers |
|
30.16 km | 5:19:15 | Matt Millward
Battle Bootcamp 1
| Battle Bootcamp 1 | Battle bootcamp |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Battle Bootcamp 1 |
|
29.92 km | 5:30:52 | Stuart Gelder
Lonely Goat RC
| Lonely Goat RC | Lonely Goat RC |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
29.88 km | 3:11:42 | Emily Woodman
Emily
| Emily | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Emily |
|
29.87 km | 3:16:50 | Zoe De Toledo
JFB
| JFB | |
|
|
29.78 km | 4:35:20 | Anne Waters
Brootus Boot Campers
| Brootus Boot Campers | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Brootus Boot Campers |
|
29.77 km | 4:58:45 | Nick Corner
Cherry Peakers
| Cherry Peakers | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Cherry Peakers |
|
29.64 km | 2:42:50 | Robin Mussell
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chafing the Dream |
|
29.42 km | 6:34:11 | Brooke Harding
Lonely Goat RC
| Lonely Goat RC | Lonely Goat |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lonely Goat RC |
|
29.37 km | 2:41:16 | Richard Cleaver
Maverick
| Maverick | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maverick |
|
29.30 km | 2:15:03 | Frederick Charles Holland
Freddy
| Freddy | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Freddy |
|
29.23 km | 2:23:20 | Ryan Jesson
Reuted Runners
| Reuted Runners | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Reuted Runners |
|
29.18 km | 1:47:01 | Lucy Ritchie
CHS
| CHS | |
|
|
29.00 km | 0:00 | Sam Roddick
Cotswolds muddy running
| Cotswolds muddy running | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Cotswolds muddy running |
|
28.94 km | 6:51:00 | Lorea Sarobe
CrossFit Cheltenham
| CrossFit Cheltenham | CrossFit Cheltenham |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
CrossFit Cheltenham |
|
28.84 km | 6:09:38 | Tracy Atkins
Tracy Atkins
| Tracy Atkins | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tracy Atkins |
|
28.25 km | 2:56:51 | Rob Godfrey
Slow boy
| Slow boy | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Slow boy |
|
28.20 km | 2:14:55 | Ben Harvey
Love Wins 2 ✌️♥️
| Love Wins 2 ✌️♥️ | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Love Wins 2 ✌️♥️ |
|
28.19 km | 2:43:28 | James Davis
Me
| Me | |
|
|
28.00 km | 2:41:00 | Tony To
UTMBeers
| UTMBeers | UTMBeers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
UTMBeers |
|
27.77 km | 2:54:23 | Luke Cox
N/A
| N/A | |
|
|
27.69 km | 2:56:59 | Tanya Mehmet
Plumpton College Runners
| Plumpton College Runners | Plumpton College Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Plumpton College Runners |
|
27.44 km | 2:53:21 | Graham Baker
Team Baker
| Team Baker | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Baker |
|
27.39 km | 4:03:29 | Tanya Cross-Walton
Battle Bootcamp
| Battle Bootcamp | Battle Bootcamp |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Battle Bootcamp |
|
27.08 km | 3:01:50 | Ewan Ross
Team Me
| Team Me | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Me |
|
27.07 km | 2:56:43 | Shan Gray
Shan Gray
| Shan Gray | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Shan Gray |
|
27.07 km | 2:46:16 | Gill Huller
Happy dolphins
| Happy dolphins | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Happy dolphins |
|
26.95 km | 58:08 | Satpriya Male
Team Foxbury
| Team Foxbury | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Foxbury |
|
26.94 km | 4:19:22 | Katja Steffen
Brootus Boot Campers
| Brootus Boot Campers | Brootus Bootcamp |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Brootus Boot Campers |
|
26.86 km | 3:11:00 | Oscar Barrington
Be More
| Be More | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Be More |
|
26.82 km | 3:23:51 | Helen Convery
Just me
| Just me | Nairn road runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Just me |
|
26.60 km | 3:43:01 | Lara Stanley
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chafing the Dream |
|
26.58 km | 2:51:21 | Ken Crossley
London APP's
| London APP's | Home |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
London APP's |
|
26.54 km | 3:50:01 | Joanna Masini
RUM : DMC
| RUM : DMC | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
RUM : DMC |
|
26.43 km | 2:34:00 | James Pitter
Maverick
| Maverick | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maverick |
|
26.33 km | 3:59:00 | Craig Tibbetts
Team Tibbs
| Team Tibbs | Team Cherwell |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Tibbs |
|