Distance | Time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor | Club |
102.15 km | 46:03 | Eliza Miles
Team Foxbury
| Team Foxbury | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Foxbury |
|
102.13 km | 12:11:04 | Sarah Kelly
Enliven
| Enliven | Clapham Chasers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Enliven |
|
102.05 km | 15:54:00 | Lynda Broadway
Im & Er
| Im & Er | Malvern Buzzards |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Im & Er |
|
102.05 km | 15:54:00 | Mike Anstey
Im &Er
| Im &Er | Malvern Buzzards |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Im &Er |
|
101.78 km | 9:32:14 | James Wright
None
| None | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
None |
|
101.70 km | 8:49:25 | Chris Downing
Minerva
| Minerva | We Are Daybreak |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Minerva |
|
101.52 km | 9:24:54 | Michael Johnson
Surrey Hills canicross & bikejor
| Surrey Hills canicross & bikejo. | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Surrey Hills canicross & bikejo. |
|
101.50 km | 12:49:01 | Gareth Gutteridge
Blood,Sweat and Cheers
| Blood,Sweat and Cheers | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Blood,Sweat and Cheers |
|
101.47 km | 10:45:05 | Rachael Cook
Zombie Stampede
| Zombie Stampede | Zombie Stampede |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Zombie Stampede |
|
101.47 km | 12:38:07 | Treena Haigh
Foulds and Friends
| Foulds and Friends | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Foulds and Friends |
|
101.18 km | 17:53:08 | Danielle Dias
ALD Amateur Runners
| ALD Amateur Runners | ALD Amateur Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
ALD Amateur Runners |
|
101.12 km | 17:10:39 | Gemma Beattie
LucyTriPhysio
| LucyTriPhysio | Paul Popham Running Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
LucyTriPhysio |
|
101.09 km | 17:41:42 | Jennifer O'Neill
Bring the Thunder
| Bring the Thunder | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bring the Thunder |
|
101.08 km | 11:42:51 | William Fordham
Waverley Harriers
| Waverley Harriers | Waverley Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Waverley Harriers |
|
100.97 km | 9:17:31 | Daniella Chiu
Chulli Lover
| Chulli Lover | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chulli Lover |
|
100.90 km | 11:02:27 | Nick Payne
NJP
| NJP | |
|
|
100.85 km | 11:28:47 | Kevin Atton
Northern Stars
| Northern Stars | Hatton Darts |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Northern Stars |
|
100.72 km | 10:19:26 | Jacinta Pearson
Bring the Thunder
| Bring the Thunder | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bring the Thunder |
|
100.67 km | 10:54:12 | RA Greene
Running Therapists
| Running Therapists | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Running Therapists |
|
100.52 km | 10:55:25 | Sandra Heinze
Lara made me do it
| Lara made me do it | Orion Harriers |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lara made me do it |
|
100.36 km | 13:24:01 | Alex Lawrence
None
| None | NONE |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
None |
|
100.35 km | 12:27:37 | Mollie Smith’s
LucyTriPhysio
| LucyTriPhysio | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
LucyTriPhysio |
|
100.10 km | 9:18:36 | Faye Baggaley
Team Baggaley
| Team Baggaley | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team Baggaley |
|
100.06 km | 15:24:10 | Bev Navesey
Dysfunctionals
| Dysfunctionals | RED Community |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dysfunctionals |
|
100.02 km | 9:58:19 | Max Steventon
Norbs
| Norbs | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Norbs |
|
99.98 km | 19:51:29 | Freddie Bond
Funk Sole Family
| Funk Sole Family | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Funk Sole Family |
|
99.98 km | 35:04:57 | Will Soffe
Funk Sole Family
| Funk Sole Family | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Funk Sole Family |
|
99.86 km | 15:40:15 | Lydia Uys
Surrey Hills canicross & bikejor
| Surrey Hills canicross & bikejo. | Surrey Hills Canicross |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Surrey Hills canicross & bikejo. |
|
99.67 km | 13:51:51 | Clare Parsons
CPS /RH
| CPS /RH | Runnyhoneys |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
CPS /RH |
|
99.29 km | 11:48:46 | James Sibley
Maverick
| Maverick | Lonely Goat |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maverick |
|
99.25 km | 10:32:27 | Mairi Farquharson
Mairi
| Mairi | N/A |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Mairi |
|
99.23 km | 16:38:28 | Tiffany Orton
Tuff minds
| Tuff minds | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tuff minds |
|
99.00 km | 54:27:54 | Christine Strong
Eazy Peelers
| Eazy Peelers | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Eazy Peelers |
|
98.63 km | 9:35:37 | Miguel Leça
Lombo
| Lombo | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lombo |
|
98.33 km | 12:03:16 | Dawn Fahy
Dysfunctionals
| Dysfunctionals | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dysfunctionals |
|
98.04 km | 10:51:30 | Emma Bolton
Lara made me do it
| Lara made me do it | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Lara made me do it |
|
98.02 km | 8:32:55 | James Isles
Chafing the Dream
| Chafing the Dream | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chafing the Dream |
|
97.93 km | 0:00 | Linz Crane
Battle Bootcamp
| Battle Bootcamp | Battle bootcamp |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Battle Bootcamp |
|
97.80 km | 9:47:34 | Ruth Slater
Tooting Tribe Rebels
| Tooting Tribe Rebels | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tooting Tribe Rebels |
|
97.74 km | 0:00 | Vanessa Edworthy
Team VMF
| Team VMF | Alton Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Team VMF |
|
97.49 km | 8:36:03 | Phil Smith
Tailendersoftheworlduniteandtakeover
| Tailendersoftheworlduniteandtak. | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tailendersoftheworlduniteandtak. |
|
97.39 km | 18:29:02 | Jen Cole
Legends
| Legends | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Legends |
|
97.28 km | 16:32:04 | Debi Coles
Coles Clark Crew
| Coles Clark Crew | TEAM CHERWELL |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Coles Clark Crew |
|
97.01 km | 9:57:03 | Hannah Price
ALD Amateur Runners
| ALD Amateur Runners | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
ALD Amateur Runners |
|
96.88 km | 13:50:52 | Sophie Cartridge
FINS Go Run
| FINS Go Run | FINS go run |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
FINS Go Run |
|
96.78 km | 11:49:53 | Richard Hext
Robbies
| Robbies | Roberttown Road Runners |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Robbies |
|
96.68 km | 9:56:21 | Hannah Colgan
Battle Bootcamp
| Battle Bootcamp | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Battle Bootcamp |
|
96.42 km | 8:14:20 | Helen Wilson
Like the wind...
| Like the wind... | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Like the wind... |
|
96.37 km | 7:13:05 | Samuel Saxon
Bring the Thunder
| Bring the Thunder | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bring the Thunder |
|
96.31 km | 10:49:23 | Jim Croucher
Love Wins ✌️♥️
| Love Wins ✌️♥️ | |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Love Wins ✌️♥️ |
|