Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
586 | Graeme Hunter
Sunnyhurst Tri
| (M) Vet40 | Sunnyhurst Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sunnyhurst Tri | Sprint |
|
505 | Graeme Parsons
Tri Preston
| (M) Vet50 | Tri Preston | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Preston | Sprint |
|
512 | Graeme Prescott
FITT
| (M) Vet40 | FITT | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
FITT | Sprint |
|
463 | Graham Bird
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet50 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
542 | Graham Yardley
Chorley Atheltics & Tri Club
| (M) Vet40 | Chorley Atheltics & Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chorley Atheltics & Tri Club | Sprint |
|
124 | Greg Smith
BL6 Boys
| (M) Vet40 | BL6 Boys | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BL6 Boys | Sprint |
|
71 | Greg Williams | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
452 | Harry Beaumont | (M) U20 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
600 | Harry Courtney
Ryton Triathlon
| (M) U20 | Ryton Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ryton Triathlon | Sprint |
|
520 | Haydn Owen | (M) U20 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
46 | Hayley McNicholas | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
170 | Heather Schofield
ROSSENDALE TRI CLUB
| (F) Vet50 | ROSSENDALE TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ROSSENDALE TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
30 | Heidi Lown | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
101 | Helen Allmark
Hellisa
| (F) Vet40 | Hellisa | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Hellisa | Relay |
|
320 | Helen Curran
St Helens Tri
| (F) Vet40 | St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
378 | Helen Ellis | (F) Vet50 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
364 | Helen Fowler | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
507 | Helen Hyder
Manchester Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet40 | Manchester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Manchester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
148 | Helen Mangnall | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
336 | Helen Warwick
Tri Rivington
| (F) Vet40 | Tri Rivington | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Rivington | Sprint |
|
260 | Helen Wiltshire
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet40 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
441 | Helen Wood | (F) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
161 | Hilary Whitecunas
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (F) Vet40 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
540 | Holly Hirst
St Helens Tri
| (F) U20 | St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
377 | Howard Davies | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
149 | Iain Myers
LP&S
| (M) Vet50 | LP&S | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
LP&S | Sprint |
|
414 | Ian Bennett | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
257 | Ian Bushrod
Tri Rivington
| (M) Vet60 | Tri Rivington | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri Rivington | Sprint |
|
107 | Ian Gore
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (M) Vet40 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
358 | Ian Jones
Lancashire constabulary
| (M) Vet40 | Lancashire constabulary | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lancashire constabulary | Sprint |
|
181 | Ian Owen | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
450 | Ian Williams
iWill Triathlon Coaching
| (M) Vet50 | iWill Triathlon Coaching | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
iWill Triathlon Coaching | Sprint |
|
270 | Imogen Edwards
Liverpool University
| (F) Senior | Liverpool University | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Liverpool University | Sprint |
|
408 | Jack Humby | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
469 | Jack Leyden
North endurance
| (M) Senior | North endurance | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North endurance | Sprint |
|
413 | Jack Williams | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
329 | Jacques van Zyl
Concrete duck
| (M) Vet40 | Concrete duck | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Concrete duck | Sprint |
|
234 | Jake Heaton
Heaton
| (M) Senior | Heaton | Relay |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Heaton | Relay |
|
556 | Jake Whitecunas
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (M) U20 | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
214 | James Cassidy | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
443 | James Erskine | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
7 | James Fogg | (M) U20 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
159 | James Gillon | (M) Vet60 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
40 | James Hogg
Invictus Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Invictus Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
187 | James Plant | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
376 | James Rostron | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
405 | James Steele | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
167 | James Westwell | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
570 | James Wilkinson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|
543 | Jamie Platt | (M) Vet40 | | Sprint |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Sprint |
|