Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
72 | David Newell | (M) Veteran 60 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
120 | David Sellers | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
374 | David Smith
Rossendale Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 60 | Rossendale Triathlon Club | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rossendale Triathlon Club | Solo |
|
88 | David Tomlinson
Accrington Road Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Accrington Road Runners | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Accrington Road Runners | Solo |
|
447 | Dean Wallace | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
243 | Deborah Raisbeck | (F) Veteran 50 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
| Dominic Rogers | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
337 | Emilia O'Connor | (F) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
352 | Emily Blackwell | (F) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
49 | Emily Crosland
North endurance
| (F) Senior | North endurance | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North endurance | Solo |
|
313 | Emily Formby
Team Evolving
| (F) Veteran 40 | Team Evolving | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Evolving | Solo |
|
22 | Emma Atherton
Time2Run
| (F) Veteran 40 | Time2Run | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Time2Run | Solo |
|
209 | Emma Campbell
North endurance
| (F) Senior | North endurance | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North endurance | Solo |
|
405 | Emma Sedgley | (F) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
308 | Fran Walker
Chorley Cycling Club
| (F) Veteran 50 | Chorley Cycling Club | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chorley Cycling Club | Solo |
|
102 | Francesca Rackham | (F) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
302 | Fyn Townson | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
334 | Gareth Bolleurs | (M) Veteran 40 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
285 | Gareth Pattinson | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
367 | Garth Spencer
RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Senior | RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
356 | Gary Bradley
BOLTON TRI CLUB
| (M) Veteran 40 | BOLTON TRI CLUB | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BOLTON TRI CLUB | Solo |
|
395 | Gary Hilton
Warrington Triathlon
| (M) Veteran 50 | Warrington Triathlon | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Warrington Triathlon | Solo |
|
312 | Gary Jervis | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
303 | Gaz Adedeji | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
58 | Ged Turner | (M) Veteran 60 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
317 | Geoff Chiu
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran 40 | ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
134 | George Chapman
Clayton-le-moors Harriers
| (M) Senior | Clayton-le-moors Harriers | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Clayton-le-moors Harriers | Solo |
|
396 | George Kirkham | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
202 | George Mills
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran 40 | ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
79 | Georgina Wardleworth | (F) Veteran 50 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
229 | Gillian Hyde
CRAVEN ENERGY
| (F) Veteran 50 | CRAVEN ENERGY | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CRAVEN ENERGY | Solo |
|
61 | Gillian McGowan
Tri-Rivington
| (F) Veteran 60 | Tri-Rivington | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri-Rivington | Solo |
|
4 | Glyn Arthur | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
387 | Graeme Flitcroft
Gadz Ladz
| (M) Veteran 40 | Gadz Ladz | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Gadz Ladz | Solo |
|
51 | Graham Reeve | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
30 | Greg Cox
Team WYNR 2022
| (M) Veteran 60 | Team WYNR 2022 | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team WYNR 2022 | Solo |
|
82 | Greg Smith
BL6 Boys
| (M) Veteran 40 | BL6 Boys | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BL6 Boys | Solo |
|
280 | Greg Spanner | (M) Veteran 40 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
409 | Gregory Godley
Manchester Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Manchester Triathlon Club | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Manchester Triathlon Club | Solo |
|
376 | Gregory O'Connor | (M) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
443 | Guy Hinnigan | (M) Veteran 40 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
437 | Harrison Wood
George Fox Cycling Solutions
| (M) Senior | George Fox Cycling Solutions | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
George Fox Cycling Solutions | Solo |
|
388 | Harry Brierley
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) Senior | Lincoln & District Runners | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lincoln & District Runners | Solo |
|
176 | Heather Witham
Newcastle Frontrunners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Newcastle Frontrunners | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Newcastle Frontrunners | Solo |
|
240 | Helen Grimshaw | (F) Senior | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
295 | Helen Lund | (F) Veteran 40 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
232 | Helen Read
RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Veteran 40 | RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB | Solo |
|
257 | Iain Jones | (M) Veteran 40 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|
178 | Ian Bushrod
Tri-rivington
| (M) Veteran 60 | Tri-rivington | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tri-rivington | Solo |
|
252 | Ian Facer | (M) Veteran 50 | | Solo |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Solo |
|