Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
1788 | Michael Brace | Senior(M) | | - | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 10k Fun |
|
279 | Michael Roderick
Tri Hard Harriers
| Senior(M) | Tri Hard Harriers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Tri Hard Harriers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1503 | Michelle Amblin
Les Croupiers
| Veteran(F) | Les Croupiers | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Les Croupiers | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
509 | Michelle Cole
3M Gorseinon Road Runners
| Veteran(F) | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
3M Gorseinon Road Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
169 | Michelle Lee
Les Croupiers
| Veteran(F) | Les Croupiers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Les Croupiers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
1575 | Mick Tabor
Les Croupiers Running Club
| Veteran(M) | Les Croupiers Running Club | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Les Croupiers Running Club | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1042 | Mike Davies
Porthcawl Runners
| Veteran(M) | Porthcawl Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Porthcawl Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
166 | Mike Edwards
Bridgend AC
| Veteran(M) | Bridgend AC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Bridgend AC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1055 | Mike Elliott | Senior(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
180 | Mike Furness
Porthcawl Runners
| Veteran(M) | Porthcawl Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Porthcawl Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1072 | Mike Griffiths
Team Deviant
| Veteran(M) | Team Deviant | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Team Deviant | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1074 | Mike Harpin | Veteran(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1132 | Mike Nicholson-Lewis
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
| Veteran(M) | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Competitive |
|
1173 | Mike Toley | Veteran(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1686 | Millie Pink
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners
| Veteran(F) | Pont-y-pwl & District Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pont-y-pwl & District Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1014 | Mitchell Bosse
Caerphilly Runners
| Senior(M) | Caerphilly Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Caerphilly Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
504 | Mollie Brodie
Swiss Alpine Runners
| Veteran(F) | Swiss Alpine Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Swiss Alpine Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
507 | Morwenna Charman
San Domenico Rc
| Senior(F) | San Domenico Rc | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
San Domenico Rc | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1549 | Natalie Davies | Senior(F) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1601 | Natalie Hayes
Seriously Mad Runners
| Veteran(F) | Seriously Mad Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Seriously Mad Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1630 | Natalie Jones
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
| Veteran(F) | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
585 | Natalie Rhys
Cornelly Striders AC
| Veteran(F) | Cornelly Striders AC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cornelly Striders AC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
213 | Nathan Jones
Cowbridge Moovers
| Veteran(M) | Cowbridge Moovers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cowbridge Moovers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1030 | Neil Cocker
Run Grangetown
| Veteran(M) | Run Grangetown | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Run Grangetown | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1059 | Neil Fenn | Veteran(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
262 | Neil Price
Bridgend Ac
| Veteran(M) | Bridgend Ac | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Bridgend Ac | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
275 | Neil Ridley
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
| Veteran(M) | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
326 | Neil Williams
Caerleon RC
| Veteran(M) | Caerleon RC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Caerleon RC | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1760 | Nia Williams
Clwb Run Wales
| Veteran(F) | Clwb Run Wales | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Clwb Run Wales | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1028 | Nicholas Clarke | Senior(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1051 | Nicholas Drage
White Rock Runners
| Veteran(M) | White Rock Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
White Rock Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
232 | Nicholas Mannion | Veteran(M) | | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1078 | Nick Harris
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
| Senior(M) | Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1081 | Nick Heard | Senior(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
214 | Nick Jones | Senior(M) | | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1531 | Nicola Clark | Veteran(F) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1591 | Nicola Gowing | Veteran(F) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1610 | Nicola Howells
Cornelly Striders AC
| Veteran(F) | Cornelly Striders AC | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cornelly Striders AC | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1622 | Nicola Jenkins
Pencoed Panthers
| Veteran(F) | Pencoed Panthers | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pencoed Panthers | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1504 | Nicola Jones
Sospan Road Runners
| Veteran(F) | Sospan Road Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Sospan Road Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
552 | Nicola Lewis
Llantwit Major Milers
| Veteran(F) | Llantwit Major Milers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Llantwit Major Milers | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Fun |
|
1682 | Nicola Perry-Gower | Veteran(F) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1719 | Nicola Sinclair
Lliswerry Runners
| Veteran(F) | Lliswerry Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Lliswerry Runners | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1035 | Nigel Crawford | Veteran(M) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
170 | Nigel Evans
3M Gorseinon Road Runners
| Veteran(M) | 3M Gorseinon Road Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
3M Gorseinon Road Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
1690 | Nikki Powell
Celtic Tri
| Veteran(F) | Celtic Tri | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Celtic Tri | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1557 | Nina Di Cara
Caerleon running club
| Senior(F) | Caerleon running club | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Caerleon running club | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
1698 | Nina Ray | Veteran(F) | | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
- | 10:10 Fun | 10k Fun |
|
547 | Nynke Kuiper
Cdf Runners
| Senior(F) | Cdf Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Cdf Runners | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
327 | Oliver Williams
Pontypridd Roadents Ac
| Senior(M) | Pontypridd Roadents Ac | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|
Club/Company | Start group | Distance |
Pontypridd Roadents Ac | 10:00 Competitive | 10k Competitive |
|