Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
529Abi Plumb(F) U20The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km
6Adam Beale(M) SeniorChallenge 5Km
35Adam Harvey(M) SeniorChallenge 5Km
357Adam Tyrell(M) SeniorElite 10Km
209Alan Checkley(M) Veteran40Elite 5Km
303Alex Atkinson(F) Veteran40Elite 10Km
88Alex Bonsor(M) SeniorChallenge 5Km
341Alex Stainsby(F) SeniorElite 10Km
11Alice Brodie(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
76Alice Stapley(F) U20Challenge 5Km
306Alicea Berkin(F) SeniorElite 10Km
30Amit Gohil(M) Veteran40Challenge 5Km
210Andrew Cowell(M) Veteran60Elite 5Km
39Ash Henley(M) Veteran40Challenge 5Km
302Ben Allen(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
533Ben Sheldrick(M) U20The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km
502Bethany Allen(F) U20The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km
14Brian Cheung(M) Veteran40Challenge 5Km
48Carmen Mathie(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
224Charlie Pratap(M) U20Elite 5Km
90Charlotte Durrant(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
89Charlotte Durrant(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
319Charlotte Godfrey(F) Veteran40Elite 10Km
204Chris Blofield(M) SeniorElite 5Km
212Chris Davies(M) Veteran40Elite 5Km
22Chris De Luca(M) SeniorChallenge 5Km
343Chris Stoodley(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
331Christian Lovelock(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
327Christina Hutson(F) Veteran50Elite 10Km
70Christopher Sing(M) Veteran40Challenge 5Km
46Claire Koutsou(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
325Clare Hodges(F) Veteran50Elite 10Km
347Dan Turner(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
309Daniel Burden(M) SeniorElite 10Km
521Daniel Mailer(M) U14The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km
312Dave Dowding(M) SeniorElite 10Km
337Dave Peters(M) SeniorElite 10Km
355David Willis(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
320Dom Godfrey(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
546Domantas Zimmermann(M) U20The Swanbourne Kids Endeavour 4Km
317Ed Gardner(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
336Edward Mold(M) SeniorElite 10Km
338Edward Pollock(M) Veteran40Elite 10Km
85Eleanor Wise(F) SeniorChallenge 5Km
321Elizabeth Govett(F) SeniorElite 10Km
4Ellie Balls(F) U20Challenge 5Km
308Ellie Boynett(F) SeniorElite 10Km
348Ellie Turvey(F) SeniorElite 10Km
40Elsa Hobart(F) U20Challenge 5Km
358Emma Clear(F) SeniorElite 10Km