Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Finish time | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K | Speed | Pace |
- | 91 | 1:50:07 | - | Jo Bateman
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Redway Runners | - | - | - | 37:15 | - | 1:12:52 | 22.88 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
Redway Runners | - | - | - | 37:15 | - | 1:12:52 |
|
- | 35 | 2:06:41 | - | Peter Rodwell
Up & Running / Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 70 | Up & Running / Redway Runners | 51:02 | - | 43:22 | 32:17 | - | - | 19.89 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
Up & Running / Redway Runners | 51:02 | - | 43:22 | 32:17 | - | - |
|
- | 45 | 2:09:09 | - | Elizabeth Tribe
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | - | - | - | 38:21 | - | 1:30:48 | 19.51 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
Redway Runners | - | - | - | 38:21 | - | 1:30:48 |
|
- | 9 | 2:48:50 | - | Jenny Turner | (F) Open | | - | - | - | 31:02 | 52:02 | 1:25:46 | 14.93 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
- | - | - | - | 31:02 | 52:02 | 1:25:46 |
|
- | 68 | 3:55:09 | - | Lois Eaton
N/A
| (F) Veteran 60 | N/A | - | 1:22:30 | - | 52:52 | 1:39:47 | - | 10.72 km/h | 5:35 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
N/A | - | 1:22:30 | - | 52:52 | 1:39:47 | - |
|
- | 34 | 4:05:47 | - | David Brazier
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 51:02 | - | 44:52 | 33:44 | 51:33 | 1:04:36 | 10.25 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
Redway Runners | 51:02 | - | 44:52 | 33:44 | 51:33 | 1:04:36 |
|
- | 27 | 4:06:22 | - | Ivan Mostyn-Scott | (M) Veteran 80 | | 2:28:07 | - | 1:38:15 | - | - | - | 10.23 km/h | 5:51 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
- | 2:28:07 | - | 1:38:15 | - | - | - |
|
- | 58 | 6:15:52 | - | Laurie Mills
Mk Lakeside Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Mk Lakeside Runners | 1:19:20 | 58:56 | 51:56 | - | 1:07:51 | 1:57:49 | 6.70 km/h | 8:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | The Three Villages 8K | Escape to Whaddon 6K | Arm to Cosgrove 7K | The One and Only 5K | The Duke and Duchess 6K | Deer Woburn 10K |
Mk Lakeside Runners | 1:19:20 | 58:56 | 51:56 | - | 1:07:51 | 1:57:49 |
|