Participant | Start group | Distance |
Adnan Shroufi | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Alan Lovell | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Alan Stewart | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Alexandra Sneddon | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Alison Cummings | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Amy Tyler | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Andrew Dixon | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Andrew Talbot | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Andy Burden | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Andy Patterson | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Angela Cruickshanks | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Angela Kirtley | Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Angela Mcgurk | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Anthony Blake | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Anthony Liddle | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Anthony Massie | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Ben Bayly | Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Ben Cook | Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
ben Sproats | Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 16 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Bryan Potts | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Carly Ellis | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Claire Collinson | - | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
- | 5000 metres |
|
Claire Thompson | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Claire Werchola | Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Colin Bowley | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Craig Mason | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Craig Swanson | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Daniel Buffham | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Darren Suleman | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Dave Candlish | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Dave Nicholson | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Dave Wallace | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
David Sherwin | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
David Shields | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Debbie Kerr | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Ellie Fellows | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Emily Palmer | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Emily Patterson | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Emma McQuillan | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Emma White | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Gary Murphy | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Gary Weir | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Gemma Thompson | Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Geoffrey Blair | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Gill Lawson | Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 30 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Graeme Pullan | Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 18 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Huw Parry | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Iain Gibson | Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 20 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Ian Brown | Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 22 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Ian Marsh | Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|
Start group | Distance |
Sub 24 minutes | 5000 metres |
|