Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
Results
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
Week 1 December 30th 5KYW
Week 2 January 6th 5KYW
Week 3 January 13th 5KYW
Week 4 January 20th 5KYW
Week 5 January 27th 5KYW
All genders
Male
Female
Search
Expand search
Pos.
Bibno.
Finish time
Participant
Team
Club
1
5126
1:00
James Summerhill
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
2
5138
1:23
Liz Twose
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
3
5092
19:54
Mark Harney
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
York Triathlon Club
Team
Team Nikki
4
5058
20:47
neil stanley
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Wrecsam tri
Team
Team Nikki
5
5112
21:12
William Galvin
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Chichester Triathlon Club
Team
Team Lucy
6
5133
21:16
Jeremy Brown
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
West Country Carpets
Team
Team Nikki
7
5124
21:43
Chris Dugher
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Selby Striders
Team
Team Nikki
8
5037
21:45
Richard Pullin
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Team
Team Nikki
9
5070
21:55
Ben Marsters
Team Tom
Team Tom
MBPC
Team
Team Tom
10
5054
23:45
Karla Boddy
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Brighton Phoenix
Team
Team Lucy
11
5031
24:14
Dave Cresswell
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Carlsberg UK Ltd
Team
Team Nikki
12
5116
24:20
Philip Yorkstone
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
13
5156
24:28
Sarah Lewington
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Alnwick Triathlon Club
Team
Team Lucy
14
5065
24:34
Mark Harris
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Boston Tri Club
Team
Team Nikki
15
5145
24:45
Claire Armstrong
Team Tom
Team Tom
Team
Team Tom
16
5165
24:52
Tim Gould
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Titan Triathlon Club
Team
Team Lucy
17
5143
25:38
Dave Mawhinney
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Team
Team Nikki
18
5102
25:54
Glenn Campbell
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
VO2 Maximum RT
Team
Team Lucy
19
5033
25:56
Jim Hopkins
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Team
Team Nikki
20
5067
26:17
Roslyn McGinty
Team Tom
Team Tom
Tri London
Team
Team Tom
21
5057
26:44
James Gill
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Cambridge University Hospitals NHS FT
Team
Team Lucy
22
5023
26:47
Deborah Evers
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Brighton Phoenix
Team
Team Lucy
23
5053
26:50
Lonneke Reger
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
24
5132
26:51
Naman Julka-Anderson
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
NHS
Team
Team Lucy
25
5035
26:55
Katy O'Connor
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
LYMM RUNNERS
Team
Team Lucy
25
5166
26:55
Louise Gubb
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
3cTri
Team
Team Nikki
27
5007
26:59
Daniel Farmer
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Lincoln & District Runners
Team
Team Lucy
28
5097
27:00
Thomas Weber
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Fuelled by Cake
Team
Team Nikki
29
5137
27:08
Alexander Miles
Team Tom
Team Tom
TT TRI COACHING
Team
Team Tom
30
5084
27:12
Tim Marsh
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Team
Team Nikki
31
5168
27:14
Bridget Marsh
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Team
Team Nikki
32
5055
27:24
Thomas TROTZIER
Team Tom
Team Tom
Team
Team Tom
33
5029
27:25
Emma Bush
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
BS Racing
Team
Team Nikki
34
5083
27:30
Roy Brunning
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
RAFTRI / TRIBRUN
Team
Team Nikki
34
5088
27:30
Clive Hodgson
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Bowland Fell Runners
Team
Team Lucy
36
5111
27:33
Malcolm Jeff
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Diverse Cymru
Team
Team Nikki
37
5038
28:06
Victoria Begent
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Lymm Runners
Team
Team Lucy
38
5086
28:08
Felicity Caddick
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Selby Striders
Team
Team Nikki
39
5113
28:09
Caroline Brooke
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
40
5041
28:24
Claire Grimmer
Team Tom
Team Tom
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
Team
Team Tom
41
5063
28:25
Wendy Bake
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
42
5032
28:31
Ashley Corgat
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
CMBC
Team
Team Nikki
42
5066
28:31
Peter Nash
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Bayside Triathlon Club
Team
Team Lucy
44
5064
29:25
Jo Gundle
Team Tom
Team Tom
Plymouth Tri
Team
Team Tom
45
5091
29:28
Mark Fennell
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
46
5009
29:31
Christine Wells
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Lincoln & District Runners
Team
Team Lucy
47
5104
30:09
Adrian Moss
Team Nikki
Team Nikki
Team
Team Nikki
48
5013
30:12
Paul Summerhill
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Bad Boy Running Club
Team
Team Lucy
49
5164
30:27
Claire Mitchell
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Team
Team Lucy
50
5080
30:43
David Irwin
Team Lucy
Team Lucy
Riverside runners
Team
Team Lucy
1
2
3
ยป