Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
| Paisley Ifould | (F) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Patricia Gurney
redway runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | redway runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
redway runners | 10K |
|
| PATRICIA MAFOLO
REDWAY RUNNERS
| (F) Open | REDWAY RUNNERS | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
REDWAY RUNNERS | 10K |
|
| Paul Akrill | (M) Veteran 50 | | 10K |
|
|
| Paul Baird | (M) Veteran 60 | | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
Club | Distance |
- | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
| Paul Harwood
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Paul Kelly | (M) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Paul King
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Redway Runners | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
| Paul Martin | (M) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Paul Mead
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| paul smith
n/a
| (M) Veteran 50 | n/a | 10K |
|
|
| Paul Warren
Greenlight PT
| (M) Veteran 60 | Greenlight PT | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 10K |
|
| Paula Guinchard | (F) Veteran 50 | | 10K |
|
|
| Penny Wallduck
Dacorum AC
| (F) Veteran 50 | Dacorum AC | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Dacorum AC | 10K |
|
| Peter Bennett
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Peter Clark
Fordy runs
| (M) Veteran 40 | Fordy runs | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
Club | Distance |
Fordy runs | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
| Peter Moor
Northampton Road Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Northampton Road Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Northampton Road Runners | 10K |
|
| Peter Rodwell
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 70 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Philip Tomlin | (M) Veteran 50 | | 10K |
|
|
| Poppy Stacey | (F) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Rachael Avery
Buckingham and Stowe Running Club
| (F) Veteran 40 | Buckingham and Stowe Running Cl. | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Buckingham and Stowe Running Cl. | 10K |
|
| Rachel Corking
Lonely Goat RC
| (F) Open | Lonely Goat RC | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10K |
|
| Rachel Furniss | (F) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Rachel Ilsley
Team Derby Runner
| (F) Veteran 40 | Team Derby Runner | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Derby Runner | 10K |
|
| Rachel Toresen-Owuor
MK Lakeside Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | MK Lakeside Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
MK Lakeside Runners | 10K |
|
| Rachel Underdown | (F) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Rachel Waterson | (F) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Rajvinder Kaur
Redway Runner
| (F) Open | Redway Runner | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runner | 10K |
|
| Rebecca Constable | (F) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Rebecca Plant
Redway runners
| (F) Open | Redway runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway runners | 10K |
|
| Remy Dubois
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran 50 | Lonely Goat RC | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10K |
|
| Renette Raynor
Greenlight PT
| (F) Veteran 50 | Greenlight PT | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | 10K |
|
| Reuben Bishop | (M) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Richard Howlett | (M) Open | | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
Club | Distance |
- | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
| Richard Jenkins | (M) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Rick Harris | (M) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Ricky Robinson
Rumble Racing
| (M) Open | Rumble Racing | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Rumble Racing | 10K |
|
| Rien Sach | (M) Open | | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
Club | Distance |
- | 10K Wooden Medal |
|
| Robert Constable | (M) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Robert Mason | (M) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Rosie Burgess | (F) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Ross Edwards | (M) Veteran 40 | | 10K |
|
|
| Roxana Bortnowschi
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran 40 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Roy Taylor
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Ryan Clements | (M) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Ryan Minney | (M) Open | | 10K |
|
|
| Ryan Scarborough
Redway Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Sally Ward
Team Balancise
| (F) Veteran 50 | Team Balancise | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Balancise | 10K |
|
| Sam Margan
Redway Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Redway Runners | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10K |
|
| Sami Johnstone
The Running Hub
| (F) Open | The Running Hub | 10K |
|
Club | Distance |
The Running Hub | 10K |
|