Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
130 | Flora Johnson
Leeds and Bradford Triathlon Club
| 25-29 | Leeds and Bradford Triathlon Cl. | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds and Bradford Triathlon Cl. | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
159 | Gareth Hurst
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| 35-39 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
168 | Gareth Wills | 35-39 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
270 | Gary Hatch | 60-64 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
280 | Gavin Townsend
Ponteland Runners, (x) Tyne Bridge Harriers
| 60-64 | Ponteland Runners, (x) Tyne Bri. | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners, (x) Tyne Bri. | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
26 | Ged Thompson
NE31 Tri Club
| 50-54 | NE31 Tri Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
27 | Gemma Gillies
Sun city tri
| 30-34 | Sun city tri | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun city tri | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
112 | George Bissett
Greenlight PT
| Junior (17-19) | Greenlight PT | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenlight PT | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
16 | George Lunt
One life triathlon
| TriStar2 | One life triathlon | Saturday Tristar 2 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
One life triathlon | Saturday Tristar 2 Aquathlon |
|
127 | Georgia Hilleard | 25-29 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
138 | Georgina Bland
Kingfisher
| 30-34 | Kingfisher | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Kingfisher | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
196 | Gina Charleton
Riyadh Triathletes
| 40-44 | Riyadh Triathletes | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Riyadh Triathletes | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
221 | Gordon Mitchell
Cleveland triathlon
| 45-49 | Cleveland triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleveland triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
115 | Gracie Wright | Junior (17-19) | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
281 | Graham Tye | 60-64 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
28 | Gyles Ellison
North Shields Poly
| 35-39 | North Shields Poly | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Poly | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
158 | Hannah Howes | 35-39 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
30 | Hari Diddee
Tynemouth ASC
| TriStar3 | Tynemouth ASC | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tynemouth ASC | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
31 | Harry Douglass | TriStar3 | | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
29 | Heather Gould
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| 60-64 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
30 | Helen Adey | 45-49 | | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
31 | Helen Chalton
HARTLEPOOL TRIATHLETES
| 50-54 | HARTLEPOOL TRIATHLETES | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
HARTLEPOOL TRIATHLETES | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
173 | Helen Collins | 55-59 | | Sunday Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Aquabike |
|
286 | Helen Evans
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| 65-69 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
298 | Hilary Stevenson | 80-84 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
43 | Holly Williamson | TriStar3 | | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
32 | Iain Fenwick
Team Woody
| 55-59 | Team Woody | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Woody | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
33 | Iain Katz
VO2Max Race Team
| 40-44 | VO2Max Race Team | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
239 | Ian Sanderson
Heaton Harriers & AC
| 50-54 | Heaton Harriers & AC | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & AC | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
245 | Ian Whitehouse | 50-54 | | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
33 | Iris Green | TriStar3 | | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
4 | Isabelle Cosstick
One Life
| TriStar1 | One Life | Saturday Tristar 1 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life | Saturday Tristar 1 Aquathlon |
|
34 | Isla Murray | TriStar3 | | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Saturday Tristar 3 Aquathlon |
|
34 | Jack DEMPSTER | 25-29 | | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
35 | Jack Taylor
VO2max
| 25-29 | VO2max | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2max | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
129 | Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Triathlon
| 25-29 | Darlington Triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Darlington Triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
190 | James Anderson
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| 40-44 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
36 | James Claydon
VCGH
| 60-64 | VCGH | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
VCGH | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
175 | James Gibbs
RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
| 55-59 | RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB | Sunday Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB | Sunday Standard Aquabike |
|
296 | James Lemin
Tri20
| 75-79 | Tri20 | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri20 | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
8 | James Ohl
North Shields Polytechnic
| TriStar1 | North Shields Polytechnic | Saturday Tristar 1 Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic | Saturday Tristar 1 Aquathlon |
|
222 | James Potter
F4L Triathlon
| 45-49 | F4L Triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
F4L Triathlon | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
37 | James Tolley
Wearside Triathlon
| 35-39 | Wearside Triathlon | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
303 | Jane Fontana
Valley Striders
| 55-59 | Valley Striders | Sunday Sprint Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Valley Striders | Sunday Sprint Aquathlon |
|
101 | Jaspreet Ridley
Tyne Tri
| 35-39 | Tyne Tri | Sunday Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Tri | Sunday Sprint Aquabike |
|
38 | Jay Sully
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| 55-59 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
306 | Jayne Sanderson
None
| 45-49 | None | Sunday Sprint Aquathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
None | Sunday Sprint Aquathlon |
|
162 | Jennifer Kahl
Pentland Triathletes
| 35-39 | Pentland Triathletes | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Pentland Triathletes | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
39 | Jennifer Rees
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| 40-44 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sunday Sprint Triathlon |
|
206 | Jennifer Tomblin
Greenwich Tritons
| 40-44 | Greenwich Tritons | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenwich Tritons | Sunday Standard Triathlon (Qualifier Event) |
|