Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
376 | Paula Walsh | (F) Veteran 40 | | Trawden AC | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
361 | Pauline Elton
The Girls
| (F) Veteran 70 | The Girls | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Girls | Lakeland 100 |
|
184 | Penelope Watson
I am Groot
| (F) Under 20 | I am Groot | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
I am Groot | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Peter Coulthard | (M) Veteran 50 | | Alnwick Harriers | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Peter Holliday | (M) Veteran 60 | | Sunderland Strollers | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Peter Leonard | (M) Veteran 40 | | Stour Striders | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
486 | Peter Swain | (M) Veteran 50 | | Team True Spirit | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
134 | Phil Baxendale | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
487 | Phil McLellan | (M) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Phil Welch | (M) Open | | Team True Spirit | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
304 | Philip Tugwell | (M) Veteran 50 | | Buckley Runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
99 | Philip Whiteside | (M) Veteran 50 | | Tea & trails | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Phillip Craig | (M) Veteran 40 | | Thirsk and Sowerby harriers | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
352 | Rachel Brown
Laithy Sisters
| (F) Veteran 50 | Laithy Sisters | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
Laithy Sisters | Lakeland 50 |
|
291 | Rachel Clark | (F) Veteran 50 | | RAGE runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Rachel Cook | (F) Open | | Dean Gibson Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
34 | Rachel Heathcote | (F) Veteran 40 | | Hunters Bog Trotters | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
57 | Rachel Lee | (F) Veteran 60 | | SWPT | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
460 | Rachel Nash | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
69 | Rachel Saunders | (F) Veteran 50 | | Sutton Runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
197 | Rachel Smith
Southern Warriors
| (F) Veteran 40 | Southern Warriors | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Southern Warriors | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Rebecca Weston
Team Weston
| (F) Veteran 50 | Team Weston | Tri Lakeland | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Weston | Lakeland 100 |
|
193 | Rebekah Angelique Caine
For Fox Sake
| (F) Veteran 40 | For Fox Sake | Walney Wind Cheetahs | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
For Fox Sake | Lakeland 100 |
|
415 | Reception to Year 6 | (F) Under 20 | | St Michael's CE Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
354 | Rhian Rogers | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| rhodri gibbons | (M) Open | | Pirate Ship Of Fools | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
368 | Rhu P4-7 | (M) Open | | Rhu Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
477 | Ric Bedicer | (M) Veteran 40 | | PRL | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
13 | Rich Rex | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
381 | Richard Allen | (M) Veteran 40 | | Duke Street | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Richard Blenkiron | (M) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Richard Cheetham | (M) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
270 | Richard Durning's Endowed Primary School All Years | (M) Open | | Richard Durning's Endowed Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Richard Henry | (M) Veteran 40 | | SWPT | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
397 | Richard Hill | (M) Veteran 60 | | Delamere Spartans | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Richard Martin | (M) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
236 | Richard Saunders | (M) Veteran 60 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
302 | Rivington Foundation Primary School All years | (M) Open | | Rivington Foundation Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
493 | Rob Crowther | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Rob Harper | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ambleside AC | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
425 | Rob Healey | (M) Veteran 50 | | Team True Spirit | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
238 | Robert Curtis | (M) Veteran 60 | | Dunstable lions | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
102 | Robert Miller | (M) Open | | Billinge Running Club | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Robyn Adamson
Mulled Wine Militia
| (F) Open | Mulled Wine Militia | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Mulled Wine Militia | Lakeland 100 |
|
135 | Roger Heath | (M) Veteran 50 | | Marlborough Running Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
179 | Ros Bodi | (F) Veteran 50 | | Fetcheveryone | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
345 | Rowena Phillips
Tinsel toes
| (F) Open | Tinsel toes | Tinsel Toes | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Tinsel toes | Lakeland 100 |
|
80 | Ruma Dutta
The Hillies
| (F) Veteran 50 | The Hillies | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Hillies | Lakeland 100 |
|
26 | Russ Thompson
For Fox Sake
| (M) Veteran 60 | For Fox Sake | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
For Fox Sake | Lakeland 100 |
|
53 | Ruth Shaw | (F) Veteran 60 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|