Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
136 | Suzanne Barry | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
88 | Suzy Smith | (F) Open | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
295 | Tang Hall Primary School All Years | (M) Open | | Tang Hall Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Tanya Weston
Team Weston
| (F) Veteran 40 | Team Weston | Tri Lakeland | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Team Weston | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Tecwyn Jones
Amlwch Arrows
| (M) Veteran 60 | Amlwch Arrows | Amlwch Arrows | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Amlwch Arrows | Lakeland 100 |
|
310 | Terry Gilpin
The Gilps
| (M) Veteran 70 | The Gilps | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Gilps | Lakeland 50 |
|
365 | Terry Peet
Satterthwaite Scumbags
| (M) Veteran 60 | Satterthwaite Scumbags | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
Satterthwaite Scumbags | Lakeland 50 |
|
400 | Thomas Dealtry | (M) Open | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
410 | Tobias Ullyett
STRIDERS IN LAKELAND
| (M) Open | STRIDERS IN LAKELAND | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
STRIDERS IN LAKELAND | Lakeland 100 |
|
393 | Tom Copping | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ely Runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
434 | Tom Wake | (M) Open | | Woodbridge Shufflers RC | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Tony Staunton-Unsworth | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Tony Tyler | (M) Veteran 60 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Tracey Baty
The Festive Running Ladies
| (F) Veteran 50 | The Festive Running Ladies | three60 marketing and pr | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Festive Running Ladies | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Tracey Hall | (F) Veteran 50 | | Royton Road Runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
3 | Tracey HAYWARD | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
143 | Tracey Innes | (F) Veteran 40 | | Stonehaven Running Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
6 | Tracy Chaplin | (F) Veteran 50 | | Barton & District AC | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
353 | Tracy Haggart
Christmas Crutches
| (F) Veteran 50 | Christmas Crutches | Wigan Wheelers & Triathlon Club | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Christmas Crutches | Lakeland 100 |
|
462 | Tracy Parkinson | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
396 | Tracy Whittle | (F) Veteran 60 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Trevor Vernalls | (M) Veteran 50 | | Team True Spirit | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
383 | Trinity St Michael's Croston KS2 | (M) Open | | Trinity St Michael's Croston | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
347 | Trish Callan | (F) Open | | Royton Road Runners | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
418 | Tyrone Lewis | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
29 | Ulrike Ostrzinski | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
67 | Una Miles | (F) Veteran 40 | | TACH | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Verity Brown | (F) Veteran 40 | | Trawden AC | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
215 | Veronica Barnsley | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
145 | Anonymous Participant | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
87 | Victoria Cook
The Hillies
| (F) Veteran 50 | The Hillies | Dr Victoria Cook | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Hillies | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Victoria Holliday | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
37 | Vivien Hanson | (F) Veteran 40 | | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Wai Yee | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Walmsley Primary | (M) Veteran 50 | | Walmsley Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Wanausha Campbell | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
258 | Warcop Primary Scho All | (M) Open | | Warcop Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
216 | Warthill C of E Primary School All years | (M) Open | | Warthill C of E Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Wayne Davison | (M) Veteran 40 | | Team True Spirit | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
233 | Wellshot Primary School Primary 3 | (M) Open | | Wellshot Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
234 | Wellshot Primary School Primary 6 | (M) Open | | Wellshot Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
378 | Wendy Leete | (F) Veteran 60 | | LDWA | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Wendy McDonnell | (F) Veteran 50 | | Northwich Running Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
325 | Westmorland School | (F) Open | | Witherslack Group | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
214 | Westwood Primary School All Years | (M) Open | | Westwood Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
211 | Whitemoor Academy All years | (M) Open | | Whitemoor Academy | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
340 | Whole School | (M) Open | | Ivegill CE Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
44 | Will Barrett | (M) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Will Magee | (M) Veteran 40 | | Warrington Road Runners | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
162 | Will Mullen
Dragon Soop
| (M) Open | Dragon Soop | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Dragon Soop | Lakeland 100 |
|