Bibno. | Participant | Category | Team | Club | Distance |
| David Jones | (M) Open | | Bowland fell runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
76 | David Lithgow | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| David Meadowcroft | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
191 | David Newson | (M) Veteran 50 | | Norfolk Trail Runners | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
277 | David Pinckney
Dragon Soop
| (M) Open | Dragon Soop | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Dragon Soop | Lakeland 100 |
|
503 | David Speake | (M) Veteran 50 | | St Austell Running Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
292 | David White | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
459 | Dawn Cuinu | (F) Veteran 50 | | Strath Lodge Glencoe | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Dawn Goding
Elis's Elite
| (F) Veteran 40 | Elis's Elite | Amlwch Arrows | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
Elis's Elite | Lakeland 50 |
|
307 | Dean Barwick Primary School Years 3&4 | (M) Open | | Dean Barwick Primary School | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
9 | Deborah Jefferies | (F) Veteran 40 | | Billingham Running Club | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
176 | Deborah Marsh | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
332 | Debra Cooper | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
174 | Del Bauduin | (M) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
210 | Diana Thompson
The Festive Running Ladies
| (F) Veteran 60 | The Festive Running Ladies | Pocklington Runners | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Festive Running Ladies | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Diane Earnshaw | (F) Veteran 60 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
311 | Diane Gilpin
The Gilps
| (F) Veteran 70 | The Gilps | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Gilps | Lakeland 50 |
|
229 | Donald Macleod | (M) Veteran 60 | | Carnegie Harriers | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
399 | Donna Leslie | (F) Veteran 50 | | Deeside Runners | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Drumlanrig Primary P2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | (M) Open | | Drumlanrig Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
| Drumlanrig Primary P2, 3, 4, 5, 6 | (M) Open | | Drumlanrig Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
92 | Duncan Potts | (M) Veteran 40 | | CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
251 | Easebourne CE Primary Cross Country Club | (M) Open | | Easebourne CE Primary | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
223 | Eccleston St Mary's CE Primary School Infants | (M) Open | | Eccleston St Mary's | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
220 | Eccleston St Mary's CE Primary School Year 5&6 | (M) Open | | Eccleston St Mary's | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
222 | Eccleston St Mary's CE Primary School Years 3&4 | (M) Open | | Eccleston St Mary's | Schools 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Schools 100 |
|
65 | Eleanor Cassell | (F) Veteran 40 | | Malvern Joggers | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
106 | Elena Durrant | (F) Under 20 | | South Cheshire Harriers | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
25 | Elis Roberts
Elis's Elite
| (M) Under 20 | Elis's Elite | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
Elis's Elite | Lakeland 50 |
|
185 | Elizabeth Breheny | (F) Veteran 50 | | Skelmersdale boundary harriers | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Elizabeth Ralph | (F) Open | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
285 | Elizabeth Ralph | (F) Open | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
71 | Ellen Conroy | (F) Open | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
72 | Ellen Spencer | (F) Veteran 50 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Elwy Clarke
Redington Runners
| (F) Open | Redington Runners | Redington | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Redington Runners | Lakeland 100 |
|
450 | Emily Formby | (F) Veteran 40 | | Team Evolving | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| EMMA BOYD | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
255 | Emma Holland | (F) Open | | Billinge running club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Emma Moore | (F) Veteran 50 | | Abingdon AC | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
385 | Estelle Mortimer | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Euan Novak | (M) Veteran 60 | | Invictus Tri Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Ewan Malone | (M) Open | | St Theresa's Athletic Club | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
| Faye Lowery | (F) Veteran 40 | | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Felicity Cross
Mulled Wine Militia
| (F) Veteran 40 | Mulled Wine Militia | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Mulled Wine Militia | Lakeland 100 |
|
259 | Fiona Dixon | (F) Veteran 50 | | Quakers Running Club | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 50 |
|
| fiona weatherall
The Krankies
| (F) Veteran 50 | The Krankies | | Lakeland 50 |
|
Team | Distance |
The Krankies | Lakeland 50 |
|
| Fleur McWilliams | (F) Under 20 | | Sielski Sniffers | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
313 | Fran Jeffery | (F) Veteran 40 | | RED Community | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
- | Lakeland 100 |
|
476 | Fran Telford
The2Telfs_Ride_Again
| (F) Veteran 50 | The2Telfs_Ride_Again | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
The2Telfs_Ride_Again | Lakeland 100 |
|
130 | Frances Hewison
Ti a Fi Am Byth
| (F) Veteran 50 | Ti a Fi Am Byth | | Lakeland 100 |
|
Team | Distance |
Ti a Fi Am Byth | Lakeland 100 |
|