Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
| Lucy Wood | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Lynn Wyllie | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Lynsey Robinson | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Maddie Purver | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Maree Jesson
Wootton Road Runners
| (F) Veteran 50 | Wootton Road Runners | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wootton Road Runners | Ultra |
|
| Martha Hamilton
Stornoway Running and Athletics Club
| (F) Open | Stornoway Running and Athletics. | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Stornoway Running and Athletics. | Ultra |
|
| Martin Green | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Martin Larsen-Jones
Kelp and Fern
| (M) Open | Kelp and Fern | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Kelp and Fern | Ultra |
|
| Martin Warne | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Matthew Cook | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Matthew Cooke | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Matthew Laws
West End Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | West End Runners | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
West End Runners | Ultra |
|
| Michael Dillon
Happy Little Trees Running Club
| (M) Veteran 50 | Happy Little Trees Running Club | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Happy Little Trees Running Club | Ultra |
|
| Michael Glen-Kerr | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Michael Kellett | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Michael Reid | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Michael Stephen
Deveron Harriers
| (M) Open | Deveron Harriers | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Deveron Harriers | Ultra |
|
| Mike Campbell | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Mike Roberts | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Mike Schneider
WTS Ltd
| (M) Veteran 60 | WTS Ltd | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WTS Ltd | Ultra |
|
| Miriam Adcock
JogPeebles
| (F) Veteran 50 | JogPeebles | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
JogPeebles | Ultra |
|
| Naomi Mcintosh | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Nicole Morgan
N/A
| (F) Open | N/A | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Ultra |
|
| Nikki Johnstone | (F) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Oliver Narbett | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Olivia Bhattacharya | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Pam King | (F) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Paul Hepburn | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Paul Nash
Carnethy Hill Runners
| (M) Veteran 40 | Carnethy Hill Runners | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Carnethy Hill Runners | Ultra |
|
| Paweł Wencel | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Penny Gardiner
Dunbar Running Club
| (F) Veteran 50 | Dunbar Running Club | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Dunbar Running Club | Ultra |
|
| Peter Beukelman
West Coast Badgers
| (M) Veteran 50 | West Coast Badgers | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
West Coast Badgers | Ultra |
|
| Peter Chapman | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Peter McNally | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Pim Kuus | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Ralph Lorne
HBT
| (M) Open | HBT | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HBT | Ultra |
|
| Reece McMahon | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Richard Bell | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Richard Hooper | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Rie Pors | (F) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Rob Simpson | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Robert Bee | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Robert Bethell | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Robert Chambers | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Robert Young | (M) Veteran 50 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Ross McGinley | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Ruaridh Andrew | (M) Open | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Russell Corrigan | (M) Veteran 40 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|
| Ryan Anderson
SC714443
| (M) Open | SC714443 | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SC714443 | Ultra |
|
| SANDRA MATHER | (F) Veteran 60 | | Ultra |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Ultra |
|