Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
154 | Katherine Davis
Northumberland Fell Runners
| (F) Veteran | Northumberland Fell Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Northumberland Fell Runners | Sprint |
|
318 | Katie Walton | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
209 | Katrina Bates | (F) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
320 | Kay Wannop
RYTON TRI
| (F) Super Veteran | RYTON TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RYTON TRI | Sprint |
|
248 | Keith Gibbard | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
94 | Keith O'donnell
Wallsend Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran | Wallsend Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wallsend Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
121 | Kelly Hindle Team Mixed
Castle tri
| (F) Senior | Castle tri | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle tri | Sprint Relay |
|
218 | Ken Brown
NE31 TRI CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
18 | Kenneth Coates
NE31 Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
76 | Kenny Hamilton | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
149 | Kevin Chevis | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
305 | Kris Stephenson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
56 | Kris Whitelaw Relay | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
204 | Kristy Wonders
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (F) Senior | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
277 | Laura Mcvittie
Quorum Business Park
| (F) Senior | Quorum Business Park | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Quorum Business Park | Sprint |
|
100 | Leanne Smith
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (F) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
256 | Lee Head
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (M) Veteran | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
51 | Lee Tait
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) Veteran | Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vo2 Maximum Racing Team | Standard |
|
308 | Lee Taylor
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
124 | Lindsay Turnbull
Splash and dash | (F) Veteran | Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
144 | Lindsey Brooks
Coalfields Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
128 | Lisa Hewson
The EB Belles
| (F) Veteran | The EB Belles | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
The EB Belles | Sprint Relay |
|
128 | Lisa Hewson Team
The EB Belles
| (F) Veteran | The EB Belles | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
The EB Belles | Sprint Relay |
|
59 | Lisa Williams
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) Veteran | Alnwick Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Standard |
|
146 | Louise Callaghan
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) Super Veteran | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
53 | Louise Turnbull
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (F) Veteran | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Standard |
|
150 | Lucy Child
Tri4U Coaching
| (F) Senior | Tri4U Coaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri4U Coaching | Sprint |
|
280 | Lynn Munro
Tri Northumberland
| (F) Vintage | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
142 | Lynne Bannister | (F) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
14 | Mark Bell | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
80 | Mark Hughes
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) Veteran | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Standard |
|
32 | Mark Kelly
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
3 | Mark Oliver
Team Awesome | (M) Senior | Team Awesome | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Awesome | Standard Relay |
|
124 | Mark Snowball
Splash and dash | (M) Senior | Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
124 | Mark Snowball Team Mixed
Splash and dash | (M) Senior | Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Splash and dash | Sprint Relay |
|
306 | Mark Stephenson | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
106 | Mark Turnbull
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Standard |
|
198 | Mark Whiteley | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
26 | Martin Heardman
Gosforth Road Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Gosforth Road Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Road Club | Standard |
|
172 | Martin Lloyd
Gosforth Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran | Gosforth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Gosforth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
37 | Marty Lawrence | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
259 | Matt Horne | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
111 | Matthew Davison | (M) U20 | | Standard |
|
|
22 | Matthew Fearn | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
156 | Michael Donlevy | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
157 | Michael Dunne
Godley's Cycles & Tri
| (M) Vintage | Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
257 | Michael Hildreth
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
164 | Michael Hindmarch
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
93 | Michael Nattrass | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
284 | Michael Osei-Bonsu | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|