Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
238 | Richard Dodgson
NA
| (M) Veteran | NA | Sprint |
|
|
167 | Richard Jones | (M) Super Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
110 | Richard Winter
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
125 | Rob Buxton
team aweome
| (M) Senior | team aweome | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
team aweome | Sprint Relay |
|
74 | Rob Freddy Fedrick
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Senior | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
268 | Robbie Livermore
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (M) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
99 | Robert Skeoch
Ne31 Tri Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Ne31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ne31 Tri Club | Standard |
|
255 | Rose Hawkswood
Claremont Road Runners
| (F) Senior | Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Claremont Road Runners | Sprint |
|
219 | Rosie Burlison
Infinity Gym
| (F) Senior | Infinity Gym | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Infinity Gym | Sprint |
|
36 | Ross Landon
Tri4U Coaching
| (M) Senior | Tri4U Coaching | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri4U Coaching | Standard |
|
175 | Sandip Nandhra | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
2 | Sarah Bowen
Claremont Ladies
| - | Claremont Ladies | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Claremont Ladies | Standard Relay |
|
2 | Sarah Bowen Team
Claremont Ladies
| (F) Team Relay | Claremont Ladies | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Claremont Ladies | Standard Relay |
|
4 | Sarah Bridgewood
Team Big Lamp
| (F) Senior | Team Big Lamp | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Big Lamp | Standard Relay |
|
127 | Sarah Hartley
Team Shep
| (F) Veteran | Team Shep | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Shep | Sprint Relay |
|
127 | Sarah Hartley Team
Team Shep
| (F) Veteran | Team Shep | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Shep | Sprint Relay |
|
261 | Scott Illingworth
N/A
| (M) Veteran | N/A | Sprint |
|
|
129 | Scott Nichol
Tri4u | (M) Senior | Tri4u | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri4u | Sprint Relay |
|
68 | Sean Coffey
WEARSIDE TRIATHLON
| (M) Veteran | WEARSIDE TRIATHLON | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
WEARSIDE TRIATHLON | Standard |
|
34 | Sean Kennedy
Blyth Running Club
| (M) Senior | Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blyth Running Club | Standard |
|
274 | Sean March | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
291 | Sean Potts
Castle Tri
| (M) Veteran | Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri | Sprint |
|
205 | Sean Wylie
www.RedVenom.co.uk
| (M) U20 | www.RedVenom.co.uk | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
www.RedVenom.co.uk | Sprint |
|
188 | Sharon Smith
SUN CITY TRI
| (F) Veteran | SUN CITY TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI | Sprint |
|
70 | Shaun Cutler | (M) Veteran | | Standard |
|
|
213 | Simon Bomken | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
230 | Simon Curry
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
85 | Simon Jewitt | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
147 | Sonya Carnell
Sun City Tri Club
| (F) Veteran | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
57 | Sophie Wickham
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
141 | Stephen Armstrong
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (M) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
62 | Stephen Atkinson
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB
| (M) Senior | COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
COALFIELD'S TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
211 | Stephen Beckinsale
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) Super Veteran | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
222 | Stephen Butler | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
229 | Stephen Cowell
Alnwick Harriers
| (M) Super Veteran | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
239 | Stephen Dolan
Ryton Triathlon
| (M) Super Veteran | Ryton Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ryton Triathlon | Sprint |
|
166 | Stephen Johnstone
Morpeth Harriers & Ac
| (M) Veteran | Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
173 | Stephen Locker
VO2MAX RACE TEAM
| (M) Veteran | VO2MAX RACE TEAM | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2MAX RACE TEAM | Sprint |
|
296 | Stephen Robson
JESMOND JOGGERS
| (M) Super Veteran | JESMOND JOGGERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
JESMOND JOGGERS | Sprint |
|
60 | Steve Allison
Ponteland Tri
| (M) Veteran | Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard |
|
214 | Steven Bond
GOSFORTH HARRIERS & AC
| (M) Veteran | GOSFORTH HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
GOSFORTH HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
71 | Steven Diboll
Castle Tri
| (M) Senior | Castle Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri | Standard |
|
262 | Steven Jackson
SWAT
| (M) Senior | SWAT | Sprint |
|
|
276 | Steven Matthews | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
199 | Steven Wilkins
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
145 | Stuart Bruce
Alnwick Tri Club
| (M) Super Veteran | Alnwick Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Tri Club | Sprint |
|
228 | Stuart Cottee | (M) Veteran | | Sprint |
|
|
297 | Susan Robson
Jesmond Joggers
| (F) Super Veteran | Jesmond Joggers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jesmond Joggers | Sprint |
|
294 | Sven Richards
TOTAL RACING NEWCASTLE
| (M) Veteran | TOTAL RACING NEWCASTLE | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TOTAL RACING NEWCASTLE | Sprint |
|
151 | Tania Conway
ALNWICK HARRIERS
| (F) Veteran | ALNWICK HARRIERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ALNWICK HARRIERS | Sprint |
|