Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Services | Distance |
352 | Laura Vickers
One Life Racing
| (F) Junior 17-18 | One Life Racing | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
One Life Racing | | Sprint |
|
634 | Lee Eaton
Team JMC
| (M) 40-44 | Team JMC | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team JMC | | Sprint |
|
176 | Lee Ironmonger | (M) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
186 | Lee Marshall
Chesterfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Chesterfield Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Chesterfield Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
624 | Lee Thomas
Tri3 Sleaford
| (M) 40-44 | Tri3 Sleaford | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tri3 Sleaford | | Sprint |
|
67 | Lee Thompson | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
433 | Lena Poulton | (F) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
108 | Lewis Wyatt | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
79 | Liam Hatfield | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
63 | Liam Pride | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
425 | Lisa Grandcourt | (F) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
448 | Liz Mclellan
Bolton Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | Bolton Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Bolton Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
596 | Lorne Ffoulkes-Jones | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
527 | Louise Blow | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
461 | Louise Callaghan | (F) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
392 | Louise Kelly
Balanced Performance
| (F) 30-34 | Balanced Performance | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Balanced Performance | | Sprint |
|
447 | Louise Lane
Team Mk
| (F) 45-49 | Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
469 | Louise Moore
Scarab Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Scarab Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Scarab Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
354 | Lucy Baxter | (F) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
7 | Luke Campbell
Cirencester Athletics Club
| (M) Junior 17-18 | Cirencester Athletics Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Cirencester Athletics Club | | Sprint |
|
88 | Luke Moreton | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
490 | Lynne Bannister
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | | Sprint |
|
366 | Lynsey Carveth
RAF Tri
| (F) 25-29 | RAF Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
RAF Tri | | Sprint |
|
353 | Maddie Whitaker
Absolute Triathlon
| (F) Youth | Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
312 | Malcolm Macfarlane
West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | West Suffolk Wheelers and Triat. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
West Suffolk Wheelers and Triat. | | Sprint |
|
517 | Mandy Bunn | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
519 | Mandy Livingstone | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
566 | Marc Smith | (M) 35-39 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
636 | Marcus Nichols
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
| (M) 40-44 | Bungay Black Dog Running Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog Running Club | | Sprint |
|
431 | Maria Masterson | (F) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
470 | Maria Powell
BAD TRI
| (F) 50-54 | BAD TRI | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
BAD TRI | | Sprint |
|
432 | Marie Mulholland | (F) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
204 | Mark Alden
Absolute Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
314 | Mark Amyes | (M) 55-59 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
159 | Mark Bringloe
Bassetlaw Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
52 | Mark Elson
Tri Sport Epping
| (M) 25-29 | Tri Sport Epping | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tri Sport Epping | | Sprint |
|
662 | Mark Lawson | (M) 40-44 | | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
296 | Mark Osborne | Relay | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
273 | Mark Pearson | (M) 55-59 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
616 | Mark Salmon
Lincsquad
| (M) 40-44 | Lincsquad | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Lincsquad | | Sprint |
|
622 | Mark Taylor | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
572 | Mark Weathersby
Pactrac
| (M) 35-39 | Pactrac | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Pactrac | | Sprint |
|
577 | Martin Andrews
Tri Team Wessex
| (M) 40-44 | Tri Team Wessex | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Tri Team Wessex | | Sprint |
|
595 | Martin Fenton
Barracuda
| (M) 40-44 | Barracuda | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Barracuda | | Sprint |
|
659 | Martin Jackson
Army
| (M) 40-44 | Army | Army | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Army | Army | Sprint |
|
178 | Martin Jolly
Belvoir Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Belvoir Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Belvoir Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
231 | Martin Selby | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
234 | Martin Slade
Somerset RC Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Somerset RC Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Somerset RC Tri | | Sprint |
|
665 | Martin Wheeldon
syfrs
| (M) 50-54 | syfrs | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
syfrs | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
574 | Martin Worthington
TriLondon
| (M) 35-39 | TriLondon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
TriLondon | | Sprint |
|