Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start group | Distance |
6100 | Leanne Smith Lewis
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC
| (F) Senior | WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | - | 3K Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
WALLSEND HARRIERS & AC | - | 3K Swim |
|
2199 | Leanne Vodden
Loftus AC
| (F) Senior | Loftus AC | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Loftus AC | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
7104 | Lee Collins
None
| (M) Veteran | None | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
None | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
2272 | Lee Collins | (M) Veteran | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
247 | Lee Cramp | (M) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
3096 | Lee Davenport-Burgum | (M) Veteran | | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
6092 | Lee Gilbertson | (M) Senior | | - | 3K Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 3K Swim |
|
50 | Lee Martin
Yamap Racing
| (M) Veteran | Yamap Racing | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Yamap Racing | - | Short Triathlon |
|
335 | Lee Mckemmie
Grangemouth Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | Grangemouth Triathlon Club | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Grangemouth Triathlon Club | - | Short Triathlon |
|
3272 | Lee Musson
STOCKTON STRIDERS AC
| (M) Veteran | STOCKTON STRIDERS AC | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
STOCKTON STRIDERS AC | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
4552 | Lee Newton
Keswick AC
| (M) Senior | Keswick AC | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Keswick AC | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
4216 | Lee Onion | (M) Senior | | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
205 | Lee Taylor
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) Veteran | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | - | Short Triathlon |
|
| Lee Williams | (M) Senior | | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Long Triathlon |
|
681 | Lee Williams
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (M) Veteran | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | - | Long Triathlon |
|
4507 | Leena Madden | (F) Veteran | | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
5141 | Leigh Allinson | (M) Veteran | | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
5141 | Leigh Allinson | (M) Veteran | | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
353 | Leigh Proctor
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) Veteran | Sun City Tri Club | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | - | Short Triathlon |
|
4297 | Leigh Stubbs
REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS
| (M) Senior | REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
2111 | Leisel Williams | (F) Senior | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
5041 | Leon Boreham
3 Amigos
| (M) Veteran | 3 Amigos | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
3 Amigos | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
5041 | Leon Boreham
3 Amigos
| (M) Veteran | 3 Amigos | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
3 Amigos | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
20 | Les Allworthy
Scarborough Paragon Cc
| (M) Vintage | Scarborough Paragon Cc | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Scarborough Paragon Cc | - | Short Triathlon |
|
3465 | Les Mault | (M) Vintage | | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
3037 | Lesley Allison
Eden Runners
| (F) SuperVeteran | Eden Runners | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Eden Runners | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
2132 | Lesley Anne Mackinnon | (F) Senior | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
2086 | Lesley Gumbley | (F) SuperVeteran | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
2188 | Lesley Wilson | (M) Veteran | | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
3331 | Leslie Andrew
EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB
| (M) Vintage | EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
286 | Leslie Sharkey | (M) SuperVeteran | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
4567 | Leszek Szczesniak | (M) Senior | | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
7094 | Lewis Johnston | (M) Senior | | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
5012 | Lewis Watson | (M) Senior | | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
2536 | Lia Hylands | - | | 5k Junior Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Junior Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
238 | Liam Durr | (M) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
2167 | Liam Hodgson
Go Lease UK
| (M) Senior | Go Lease UK | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Go Lease UK | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
165 | Liam Wah | (M) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
2390 | Libby Bush | (F) Veteran | | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
3111 | Libby Bush | (F) Veteran | | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
6055 | Libby Unsworth | (F) Senior | | - | 3K Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 3K Swim |
|
7053 | Libby Unsworth | (F) Senior | | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
4211 | Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
| (F) Senior | Chapel Allerton Runners | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Chapel Allerton Runners | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
3223 | Lillian Taylor
Team Stupid
| (F) SuperVeteran | Team Stupid | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Team Stupid | 10k Trail (12noon) | 10k Trail Run |
|
2513 | Lily Gazeley | - | | 5k Junior Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Junior Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
1003 | Lily Milner | (F) Senior | | 5k Trail (2pm) | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
7050 | Linda Andrews | (F) SuperVeteran | | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
1238 | Linda Aspinall | (F) Veteran | | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
4115 | Linda Gant
BODYFIT CUMBRIA RUNNING CLUB
| (F) SuperVeteran | BODYFIT CUMBRIA RUNNING CLUB | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
BODYFIT CUMBRIA RUNNING CLUB | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
5158 | Linda Isherwood
Royston Road Runners
| (F) SuperVeteran | Royston Road Runners | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Royston Road Runners | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|