Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start group | Distance |
742 | Anna Oswald
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Cambridge Triathlon Club | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | - | Long Triathlon |
|
2127 | Anna Puskacova | (F) Senior | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
7063 | Anna Puskacova | (F) Senior | | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
157 | Anna Rose Barker | (F) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
275 | Anna Tompkins | (F) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
2266 | Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
| (F) Senior | Chapel Allerton Runners | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Chapel Allerton Runners | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
1095 | Anne Bramley | (F) Vintage | | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
3397 | Anne Brookes | (F) Veteran | | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
2304 | Anne Clayton | (F) Vintage | | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (2pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
3184 | Anne Eldred | (F) SuperVeteran | | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (10am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
1111 | Anne Jarvis
Team Therapy
| (F) SuperVeteran | Team Therapy | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Team Therapy | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
7111 | Anne Johnson
Calderdale Triathlon Club
| (F) SuperVeteran | Calderdale Triathlon Club | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Calderdale Triathlon Club | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
4026 | Anne Marie Hallas | (F) Veteran | | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
3456 | Anne Webber
ST BEES TRIERS
| (F) Senior | ST BEES TRIERS | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
ST BEES TRIERS | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
4214 | Annemieke Hartman Jemmett | (F) SuperVeteran | | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
5153 | Annette Brown | (F) SuperVeteran | | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 5k Trail Run |
|
5153 | Annette Brown | (F) SuperVeteran | | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
4523 | Annie Conway
Team Salomon
| (F) Senior | Team Salomon | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Team Salomon | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
5099 | Anonymous Participant | (M) Senior | | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
46 | Anthony Conway | (M) Senior | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
87 | Anthony Dickinson | (M) Veteran | | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Short Triathlon |
|
4472 | Anthony Higginson | (M) Senior | | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:30am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
3013 | Anthony Orr | (M) SuperVeteran | | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
1011 | Anthony Scott | (M) Veteran | | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
338 | Anthony Simpson
Craven Energy
| (M) Senior | Craven Energy | - | Short Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Craven Energy | - | Short Triathlon |
|
4300 | Anthony Thorley
Red Rose Road Runners
| (M) SuperVeteran | Red Rose Road Runners | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Red Rose Road Runners | 25k Trail (11am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
606 | Anthony White | (M) Veteran | | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Long Triathlon |
|
4583 | Antoine Berthoud | (M) Senior | | - | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 25k Trail Run |
|
2062 | Antony Jackson | (M) SuperVeteran | | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 5k Trail (3pm) | 5k Trail Run |
|
3568 | Antony Lomas
Muncaster Cycles
| (M) Veteran | Muncaster Cycles | 10k Trail (9am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Muncaster Cycles | 10k Trail (9am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
641 | Antony Scott
Watercrook Warriors
| (M) SuperVeteran | Watercrook Warriors | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Watercrook Warriors | - | Long Triathlon |
|
4445 | Antony Smith | (M) Veteran | | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
971 | Arun Summerfield
Gateshead Harriers
| - | Gateshead Harriers | - | Junior Aquathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Gateshead Harriers | - | Junior Aquathlon |
|
3175 | Ashlea Downes | (F) Senior | | 10k Trail (9am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (9am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
3477 | Ashleigh Hawkes | (F) Senior | | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
4139 | Ashley Price-Sabate
Elvet Striders
| (F) SuperVeteran | Elvet Striders | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Elvet Striders | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
6016 | Audrey Rowe
Blackhill Bounders
| (F) Veteran | Blackhill Bounders | - | 3K Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Blackhill Bounders | - | 3K Swim |
|
1308 | Audrey Rowe
Blackhill Bounders
| (F) Veteran | Blackhill Bounders | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Blackhill Bounders | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
3551 | Austen Raine
Wigton Road Runners
| (M) Vintage | Wigton Road Runners | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Wigton Road Runners | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
627 | Austin Burrows | (M) Veteran | | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Long Triathlon |
|
6083 | Barbara ann Hogarth
Grangemouth Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran | Grangemouth Triathlon Club | - | 3K Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Grangemouth Triathlon Club | - | 3K Swim |
|
3246 | Barbara Blunt | (F) Veteran | | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
4043 | Barbara Sims | (F) SuperVeteran | | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
7043 | Barbara Williams | (F) Veteran | | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | 1500m Derwent Island Swim |
|
4384 | Barney Poulton
Buckaroo Elite
| (M) Veteran | Buckaroo Elite | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Buckaroo Elite | 25k Trail (11:15am) | 25k Trail Run |
|
1199 | Barry Flinn | (M) SuperVeteran | | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
- | - | Back o' Skiddaw 70k Sportive |
|
726 | Barry Johnson
TRI LAKELAND
| (M) Vintage | TRI LAKELAND | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
TRI LAKELAND | - | Long Triathlon |
|
3518 | Bauke Vanderploeg
Prestbury Plodders
| (M) SuperVeteran | Prestbury Plodders | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Prestbury Plodders | 10k Trail (11am) | 10k Trail Run |
|
736 | Beau Smith
Racepace
| (M) Senior | Racepace | - | Long Triathlon |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
Racepace | - | Long Triathlon |
|
5005 | Bekki Wheatley
CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS
| (F) Senior | CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|
Club | Start group | Distance |
CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS | - | 50k Trail Ultra |
|