Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
706 | Edward Stone | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
827 | Eirrin Thompson
Waveney road runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney road runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney road runners | 10km |
|
730 | Eirrin Thompson
Waveney road runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Waveney road runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Waveney road runners | 10km |
|
252 | Elise Dyball
Strutt and Parker
| (F) Senior | Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
470 | Elizabeth Longinotti
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Redway Runners | 10km |
|
13 | Ellen Allright | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
375 | Ellen Hollingworth
Stowmarket Striders
| (F) Veteran50 | Stowmarket Striders | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Stowmarket Striders | 10km |
|
305 | Ellie Goffin | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
178 | Emily Coles | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
8 | Emma Allen
Unaffiliated
| (F) Senior | Unaffiliated | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Unaffiliated | 10km |
|
220 | Emma De Meyer | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
461 | Emma Lingwood | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
476 | Emma Main | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
547 | Emma Neal
O-I
| (F) Veteran40 | O-I | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
O-I | 10km |
|
579 | Emma Pearson | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
14 | Eric Allright | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
28 | Erica Auger | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
115 | Felicity Buckley | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
831 | Felicity Buckley | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
563 | Fiona O'reilly | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
623 | Fiona Roberts
Team Northgate
| (F) Senior | Team Northgate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Northgate | 10km |
|
790 | Fiona White | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
230 | Flora Dell
Rock Estate Runners & Riders
| (F) U20 | Rock Estate Runners & Riders | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate Runners & Riders | 10km |
|
485 | Frank Marsh | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
812 | Gabrielle Wright | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
280 | Garrick Fox | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
370 | Garry Hoadley | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
81 | Gary Bird | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
140 | Gary Carruthers | (F) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
414 | Gary Jarvis
Felixstowe Road Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Felixstowe Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Felixstowe Road Runners | 10km |
|
497 | Gary Mcdonald
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
506 | Gary Melrose | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
755 | Gary Tuttle | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
64 | Gavin Battle | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
329 | Gavin Hall
Wymondham AC
| (M) Veteran40 | Wymondham AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wymondham AC | 10km |
|
440 | Gavin Knights
The Retreat
| (M) Senior | The Retreat | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
The Retreat | 10km |
|
545 | Gavin Murray
UNAFFILIATED
| (M) Senior | UNAFFILIATED | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
UNAFFILIATED | 10km |
|
6 | Gemma Airey | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
567 | Gemma Ottaway | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
707 | George Strong
Toolbank
| (M) Senior | Toolbank | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Toolbank | 10km |
|
781 | George Welham | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
297 | Georgia Garvin
ipswich jaffa
| (F) Senior | ipswich jaffa | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ipswich jaffa | 10km |
|
745 | Gerry Toplis | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
9 | Giles Allen
Strutt and Parker
| (M) Veteran40 | Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
589 | Gill Phoenix | (F) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
499 | Gillian Mckay
Eton Manor AC
| (F) Veteran50 | Eton Manor AC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Eton Manor AC | 10km |
|
126 | Gina Byford | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
61 | Glenn Basham
Wymondham Athletic
| (M) Veteran40 | Wymondham Athletic | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Wymondham Athletic | 10km |
|
821 | Goldie Yule
Run For Your Life
| (F) Veteran40 | Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
636 | Grace Rothon | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|