Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
452 | Graeme Leeson
(x) Ryston Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | (x) Ryston Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
(x) Ryston Runners | 10km |
|
39 | Graham Barthel | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
749 | Greg Trevelyan | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
2 | Hannah Abbott | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
74 | Hannah Bere | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
197 | Hannah Cooper
Strutt and Parker
| (F) Senior | Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Strutt and Parker | 10km |
|
441 | Hannah Knights
Rock Estate
| (F) Senior | Rock Estate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate | 10km |
|
459 | Hannah Linger
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
753 | Hannah Tuthill | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
582 | Harley Peek | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
566 | Harriet Osborn
Team Northgate
| (F) Senior | Team Northgate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Northgate | 10km |
|
184 | Harry Collins | (M) U20 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
531 | Harry Moss | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
473 | Hayley Mace | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
172 | Hazel Coates | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
345 | Hazel Harrison
Fram flyers
| (F) Senior | Fram flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Fram flyers | 10km |
|
26 | Helen Atkinson | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
241 | Helen Dixon
Reading Roadrunners
| (F) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Reading Roadrunners | 10km |
|
353 | Helen Haste | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
503 | Helen Meigh
Garden City Runners
| (F) Senior | Garden City Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Garden City Runners | 10km |
|
604 | Henry Rayner | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
632 | Holly Roper | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
10 | Howard Allen
Ipswich Jaffa RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa RC | 10km |
|
342 | Howard Harper | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
624 | Hugh Roberts
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (M) Veteran60 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
104 | Iain Brown | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
336 | Iain Hammond
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
100 | Ian Broadoak | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
143 | Ian Carter
Lonely Goat RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Lonely Goat RC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10km |
|
158 | Ian Chilley
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
167 | Ian Cleminson
Bure Valley Harriers
| (M) Veteran50 | Bure Valley Harriers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bure Valley Harriers | 10km |
|
337 | Ian Hammond | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
363 | Ian Hicks | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
431 | Ian Kennedy
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran50 | Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
495 | Ian Mccarthy
Cambridge Harriers
| (M) Veteran60 | Cambridge Harriers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cambridge Harriers | 10km |
|
538 | Ian Mudge | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
555 | Ian Nundy | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
704 | Ian Steward
Strac
| (M) Senior | Strac | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Strac | 10km |
|
759 | Inge Van Tuinen - Nijkamp
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (F) Senior | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
637 | Isabel Rothon | (F) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
185 | Jackie Collins
Felixstowe Road Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Felixstowe Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Felixstowe Road Runners | 10km |
|
186 | Jacob Collins
ipswich jaffa
| (M) Veteran40 | ipswich jaffa | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ipswich jaffa | 10km |
|
160 | Jake Church
Saxmundham Running & Fitness Club
| (M) U20 | Saxmundham Running & Fitness Cl. | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Saxmundham Running & Fitness Cl. | 10km |
|
11 | James Allen | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
69 | James Belcher | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
94 | James Brabben | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
248 | James Drake
Rock Estate
| (M) Senior | Rock Estate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate | 10km |
|
259 | James Ellis | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
281 | James Fox | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
287 | James Fry | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|