Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
601 | 713 | 1:06:20 | 1:05:09 | Miranda Sullivan | (F) Senior | | 9.04 km/h | 6:38 min/km |
|
|
602 | 665 | 1:06:31 | 1:05:15 | Clare Self | (F) Senior | | 9.02 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
|
603 | 171 | 1:06:32 | 1:05:48 | John Clough
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran50 | Framlingham Flyers | 9.02 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
604 | 523 | 1:06:33 | 1:05:08 | Nicholas Moore
Team Northgate
| (M) Senior | Team Northgate | 9.02 km/h | 6:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Team Northgate |
|
605 | 252 | 1:06:41 | 1:05:24 | Elise Dyball
Strutt and Parker
| (F) Senior | Strutt and Parker | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Strutt and Parker |
|
606 | 101 | 1:06:41 | 1:05:24 | Lydia Brooks
Strutt and Parker
| (F) Senior | Strutt and Parker | 9.00 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Strutt and Parker |
|
607 | 98 | 1:06:44 | 1:05:47 | Matt Brewer
Private
| (M) Veteran40 | Private | 8.99 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
608 | 494 | 1:06:44 | 1:05:49 | Karl Mayers | (M) Senior | | 8.99 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
609 | 772 | 1:06:45 | 1:05:56 | Clare Ward | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.99 km/h | 6:40 min/km |
|
|
610 | 320 | 1:06:52 | 1:05:41 | Alice Greenwood | (F) Senior | | 8.97 km/h | 6:41 min/km |
|
|
611 | 440 | 1:07:00 | 1:05:44 | Gavin Knights
The Retreat
| (M) Senior | The Retreat | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
612 | 488 | 1:07:04 | 1:06:15 | Joanne Mason | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.95 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
613 | 379 | 1:07:07 | 1:05:53 | Sarah Holsgrove | (F) Senior | | 8.94 km/h | 6:42 min/km |
|
|
614 | 448 | 1:07:12 | 1:05:21 | Kimberley Last
Strutt and Parker
| (F) U20 | Strutt and Parker | 8.93 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Strutt and Parker |
|
615 | 338 | 1:07:15 | 1:06:22 | Leanne Hammond | (F) Senior | | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
616 | 816 | 1:07:15 | 1:06:22 | Paul Wright | (M) Senior | | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
617 | 35 | 1:07:17 | 1:05:45 | Kerrie Bagnall | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.92 km/h | 6:43 min/km |
|
|
618 | 424 | 1:07:23 | 1:06:07 | Karyn Jones | (F) Senior | | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
|
619 | 162 | 1:07:25 | 1:06:01 | Tina Church
Saxmundham Running & Fitness Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Saxmundham Running & Fitness Cl. | 8.90 km/h | 6:44 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Saxmundham Running & Fitness Cl. |
|
620 | 9 | 1:07:35 | 1:05:56 | Giles Allen
Strutt and Parker
| (M) Veteran40 | Strutt and Parker | 8.88 km/h | 6:45 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Strutt and Parker |
|
621 | 272 | 1:07:44 | 1:06:55 | Nicola Flack
Bungay black dog
| (F) Veteran40 | Bungay black dog | 8.86 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bungay black dog |
|
622 | 635 | 1:07:47 | 1:07:03 | David Rothon | (M) Veteran70 | | 8.85 km/h | 6:46 min/km |
|
|
623 | 85 | 1:07:51 | 1:06:31 | Julie Blemings | (F) Veteran50 | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
624 | 829 | 1:07:52 | 1:07:01 | Ashley Peddle | (M) Senior | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
625 | 581 | 1:07:53 | 1:07:03 | Lawrence Peddle | (M) Senior | | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
|
626 | 316 | 1:07:53 | 1:06:38 | Claire Green
Waveney valley
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney valley | 8.84 km/h | 6:47 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney valley |
|
627 | 547 | 1:08:01 | 1:07:26 | Emma Neal
O-I
| (F) Veteran40 | O-I | 8.82 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
|
|
628 | 99 | 1:08:21 | 1:07:59 | Vanja Briggs | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.78 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
|
629 | 302 | 1:08:24 | 1:07:07 | Lynne Gill
Not Affiliated
| (F) Veteran50 | Not Affiliated | 8.77 km/h | 6:50 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Not Affiliated |
|
630 | 354 | 1:08:34 | 1:07:38 | Kate Hattersley | (F) Senior | | 8.75 km/h | 6:51 min/km |
|
|
631 | 46 | 1:08:42 | 1:07:08 | Michael Ball
Great Run Local Southwold
| (M) Veteran60 | Great Run Local Southwold | 8.73 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local Southwold |
|
632 | 241 | 1:08:49 | 1:08:34 | Helen Dixon
Reading Roadrunners
| (F) Senior | Reading Roadrunners | 8.72 km/h | 6:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Reading Roadrunners |
|
633 | 490 | 1:08:54 | 1:07:55 | Jo Masterson | (F) Senior | | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|
634 | 489 | 1:08:54 | 1:07:55 | Andrew Masterson | (M) Senior | | 8.71 km/h | 6:53 min/km |
|
|
635 | 122 | 1:09:02 | 1:08:12 | Rosie Butler | (F) Senior | | 8.69 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
|
636 | 552 | 1:09:08 | 1:07:42 | Kevin Norman
Private
| (M) Veteran60 | Private | 8.68 km/h | 6:54 min/km |
|
|
637 | 27 | 1:09:28 | 1:09:07 | Nicola Atter | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.64 km/h | 6:56 min/km |
|
|
638 | 22 | 1:09:28 | 1:08:24 | Sue Armes | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.64 km/h | 6:56 min/km |
|
|
639 | 766 | 1:09:43 | 1:07:26 | Lauren Wainwright | (F) Senior | | 8.60 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
|
640 | 138 | 1:09:49 | 1:09:15 | Laura Carr
Framlingham Flyers
| (F) Senior | Framlingham Flyers | 8.59 km/h | 6:58 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
641 | 275 | 1:09:55 | 1:08:15 | Denise Ford | (F) Veteran60 | | 8.58 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
642 | 276 | 1:09:55 | 1:08:16 | Laura Miles | (F) Senior | | 8.58 km/h | 6:59 min/km |
|
|
643 | 417 | 1:10:03 | 1:09:53 | Laura Jay
The days
| (F) Veteran40 | The days | 8.56 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
|
644 | 245 | 1:10:03 | 1:09:54 | Michelle Doughty | (F) Senior | | 8.56 km/h | 7:00 min/km |
|
|
645 | 762 | 1:10:11 | 1:09:24 | Laura Vatter | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
646 | 301 | 1:10:11 | 1:09:24 | Amy Gifford | (F) Senior | | 8.55 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
|
647 | 340 | 1:10:14 | 1:09:22 | Steve Hannant
Hemsby lifeboat
| (M) Senior | Hemsby lifeboat | 8.54 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Hemsby lifeboat |
|
648 | 274 | 1:10:21 | 1:09:33 | Sarah Foote
Diss and District AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Diss and District AC | 8.53 km/h | 7:02 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Diss and District AC |
|
649 | 126 | 1:10:30 | 1:09:26 | Gina Byford | (F) Senior | | 8.51 km/h | 7:03 min/km |
|
|
650 | 341 | 1:10:42 | 1:09:50 | Lisa Hares
Jaffa
| (F) Veteran40 | Jaffa | 8.49 km/h | 7:04 min/km |
|
|