Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
651 | 231 | 1:11:00 | 1:09:48 | Richard Dennis | (M) Veteran40 | | 8.45 km/h | 7:06 min/km |
|
|
652 | 310 | 1:11:15 | 1:09:48 | Leanne Gordon | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.42 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
|
653 | 780 | 1:11:15 | 1:09:48 | Paul Weekes
BIGGLESWADE AC
| (M) Senior | BIGGLESWADE AC | 8.42 km/h | 7:07 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
BIGGLESWADE AC |
|
654 | 247 | 1:11:44 | 1:11:07 | Annabelle Drake
Rock Estate
| (F) Senior | Rock Estate | 8.36 km/h | 7:10 min/km |
|
|
655 | 690 | 1:11:57 | 1:11:19 | Angela Soames
Felixstowe Road Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Felixstowe Road Runners | 8.34 km/h | 7:11 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
|
656 | 53 | 1:11:59 | 1:10:30 | Maddy Barrett
Run For Your Life
| (F) Senior | Run For Your Life | 8.33 km/h | 7:11 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Run For Your Life |
|
657 | 492 | 1:12:24 | 1:11:35 | Marie Mattin | (F) Veteran50 | | 8.29 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
|
|
658 | 198 | 1:12:28 | 1:11:01 | Margot Cooper | (F) Senior | | 8.28 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
|
|
659 | 201 | 1:12:28 | 1:11:02 | Richard Cooper | (M) Veteran60 | | 8.28 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
|
|
660 | 818 | 1:12:32 | 1:11:44 | Lydia Yates | (F) Senior | | 8.27 km/h | 7:15 min/km |
|
|
661 | 476 | 1:12:33 | 1:11:08 | Emma Main | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.27 km/h | 7:15 min/km |
|
|
662 | 3 | 1:12:38 | 1:12:06 | Clare Adams | (F) Veteran50 | | 8.26 km/h | 7:15 min/km |
|
|
663 | 264 | 1:12:44 | 1:12:05 | Chris Evatt03 | (M) Senior | | 8.25 km/h | 7:16 min/km |
|
|
664 | 655 | 1:12:54 | 1:11:22 | Michaela Scarle
Great Run Local
| (F) Veteran40 | Great Run Local | 8.23 km/h | 7:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local |
|
665 | 505 | 1:12:55 | 1:11:51 | Doug Mellon | (M) Senior | | 8.23 km/h | 7:17 min/km |
|
|
666 | 421 | 1:13:04 | 1:12:50 | Rebecca Johnson | (F) Senior | | 8.21 km/h | 7:18 min/km |
|
|
667 | 551 | 1:13:14 | 1:11:35 | Jess Nobbs
Team Dunerunner
| (F) Senior | Team Dunerunner | 8.19 km/h | 7:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Team Dunerunner |
|
668 | 484 | 1:13:33 | 1:12:57 | Sophie Marriott | (F) Senior | | 8.16 km/h | 7:21 min/km |
|
|
669 | 154 | 1:13:40 | 1:12:58 | Sarah Charlton | (F) Senior | | 8.14 km/h | 7:22 min/km |
|
|
670 | 69 | 1:13:49 | 1:12:50 | James Belcher | (M) Veteran40 | | 8.13 km/h | 7:22 min/km |
|
|
671 | 457 | 1:13:51 | 1:12:50 | Tonya Lindley-Gill | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.12 km/h | 7:23 min/km |
|
|
672 | 482 | 1:14:21 | 1:13:46 | Colin Marriott | (M) Veteran50 | | 8.07 km/h | 7:26 min/km |
|
|
673 | 249 | 1:14:38 | 1:13:30 | Sam Duffield | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.04 km/h | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
674 | 166 | 1:14:38 | 1:13:30 | Charlotte Clarke | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.04 km/h | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
675 | 533 | 1:14:38 | 1:13:31 | Lorna Moss | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.04 km/h | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
676 | 294 | 1:14:38 | 1:13:30 | Julie Garnham | (F) Veteran40 | | 8.04 km/h | 7:27 min/km |
|
|
677 | 788 | 1:14:50 | 1:13:21 | Caroline White
NCC
| (F) Veteran40 | NCC | 8.02 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
678 | 787 | 1:14:56 | 1:13:26 | Andrew White
Tri Anglia
| (M) Veteran40 | Tri Anglia | 8.01 km/h | 7:29 min/km |
|
|
679 | 510 | 1:15:40 | 1:14:08 | Judith Miller | (F) Veteran50 | | 7.93 km/h | 7:34 min/km |
|
|
680 | 790 | 1:15:59 | 1:14:40 | Fiona White | (F) Veteran40 | | 7.89 km/h | 7:35 min/km |
|
|
681 | 514 | 1:16:14 | 1:14:37 | Donna Milner
Waveney Valley Athletics Club
| (F) Senior | Waveney Valley Athletics Club | 7.87 km/h | 7:37 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley Athletics Club |
|
682 | 234 | 1:16:32 | 1:15:02 | Daniel Devitt
London Fields Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran50 | London Fields Triathlon Club | 7.84 km/h | 7:39 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
London Fields Triathlon Club |
|
683 | 598 | 1:17:09 | 1:15:41 | Rachel Prior | (F) Senior | | 7.78 km/h | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
684 | 6 | 1:17:09 | 1:15:41 | Gemma Airey | (F) Senior | | 7.78 km/h | 7:42 min/km |
|
|
685 | 583 | 1:17:13 | 1:16:20 | Lisa Perkins | (F) Senior | | 7.77 km/h | 7:43 min/km |
|
|
686 | 584 | 1:17:14 | 1:16:21 | Tony Perkins | (M) Veteran40 | | 7.77 km/h | 7:43 min/km |
|
|
687 | 554 | 1:17:44 | 1:16:09 | Sam Nudd | (F) Senior | | 7.72 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
|
688 | 419 | 1:17:48 | 1:16:39 | Ruth Jenny Mitchell | (F) Senior | | 7.71 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
|
689 | 563 | 1:17:48 | 1:16:40 | Fiona O'reilly | (F) Veteran40 | | 7.71 km/h | 7:46 min/km |
|
|
690 | 778 | 1:18:01 | 1:16:32 | Sarah Watts
Diss and District AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Diss and District AC | 7.69 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Diss and District AC |
|
691 | 70 | 1:18:23 | 1:17:24 | Kelly Belcher | (F) Senior | | 7.65 km/h | 7:50 min/km |
|
|
692 | 474 | 1:18:46 | 1:17:01 | Roz Maclachlan
Beccles & Bungay Harriers
| (F) Veteran50 | Beccles & Bungay Harriers | 7.62 km/h | 7:52 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
|
693 | 328 | 1:19:23 | 1:18:45 | Paul Hales
Capel Cheetahs
| (M) Veteran50 | Capel Cheetahs | 7.56 km/h | 7:56 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Capel Cheetahs |
|
694 | 613 | 1:19:34 | 1:18:07 | Alison Renshaw
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (F) Senior | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 7.54 km/h | 7:57 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc |
|
695 | 684 | 1:20:18 | 1:18:45 | Sarah Smith | (F) Veteran40 | | 7.47 km/h | 8:01 min/km |
|
|
696 | 199 | 1:22:01 | 1:20:30 | Martin Cooper
Run For Your Life
| (M) Veteran60 | Run For Your Life | 7.32 km/h | 8:12 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Run For Your Life |
|
697 | 793 | 1:22:45 | 1:21:29 | Linda Whiting
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Veteran60 | Great Run Local Southwold | 7.25 km/h | 8:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local Southwold |
|
698 | 606 | 1:23:13 | 1:22:10 | Denise Read | (F) Veteran50 | | 7.21 km/h | 8:19 min/km |
|
|
699 | 508 | 1:23:40 | 1:23:26 | Tina Meyer | (F) Veteran40 | | 7.17 km/h | 8:22 min/km |
|
|
700 | 372 | 1:24:49 | 1:23:13 | Lisa Hogan-Green | (F) Veteran40 | | 7.07 km/h | 8:28 min/km |
|
|