Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
251 | 163 | 51:50 | 50:54 | Beryl Churchman
Private
| (F) Veteran40 | Private | 11.57 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
|
252 | 820 | 51:53 | 50:55 | Stuart Young
Bungay Black Dog RC
| (M) Veteran50 | Bungay Black Dog RC | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
|
253 | 686 | 51:56 | 51:25 | Steve Smith
Wymondham Ac
| (M) Veteran40 | Wymondham Ac | 11.55 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Wymondham Ac |
|
254 | 269 | 52:03 | 51:36 | Simon Fields | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.53 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
255 | 364 | 52:05 | 51:46 | Andrew Hill | (M) Senior | | 11.52 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
256 | 315 | 52:08 | 51:10 | Darren Gray
Private
| (M) Senior | Private | 11.51 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
257 | 330 | 52:08 | 51:23 | Nanda Hall | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.51 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
258 | 104 | 52:10 | 51:31 | Iain Brown | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.50 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
259 | 710 | 52:10 | 51:28 | Andrew Stroud | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.50 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
260 | 718 | 52:12 | 51:51 | Li Yen Tan-Jones | (F) Senior | | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
261 | 715 | 52:13 | 51:51 | Charlie Sutton | (F) Senior | | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
262 | 800 | 52:14 | 51:47 | Alice Williams | (F) Senior | | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
263 | 789 | 52:14 | 51:53 | David White | (M) Senior | | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
264 | 415 | 52:18 | 51:55 | Trish Jarvis
Jogging Made Easy
| (F) Veteran50 | Jogging Made Easy | 11.47 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Jogging Made Easy |
|
265 | 677 | 52:19 | 51:55 | Roger Slade | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.47 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
|
|
266 | 611 | 52:22 | 52:00 | Michelle Reeve | (F) Senior | | 11.46 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
267 | 149 | 52:23 | 51:13 | Peter Chadwick
Dulwich Park Runners, (x) Stowmarket Striders RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Dulwich Park Runners, (x) Stowm. | 11.45 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Dulwich Park Runners, (x) Stowm. |
|
268 | 230 | 52:27 | 51:49 | Flora Dell
Rock Estate Runners & Riders
| (F) U20 | Rock Estate Runners & Riders | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Rock Estate Runners & Riders |
|
269 | 561 | 52:27 | 52:10 | Liz Oliver-Phoenix | (F) Senior | | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
270 | 255 | 52:27 | 50:22 | Jonathan Eagle
Norwich Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Norwich Road Runners | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Norwich Road Runners |
|
271 | 630 | 52:29 | 51:56 | Jo Robinson | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.43 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
272 | 105 | 52:32 | 51:55 | Jonathan Brown | (M) Senior | | 11.42 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
273 | 287 | 52:35 | 52:04 | James Fry | (M) Senior | | 11.41 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
274 | 97 | 52:36 | 52:20 | Andrew Bradshaw | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.41 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
275 | 229 | 52:39 | 52:05 | Matthew Degrove | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.39 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
276 | 560 | 52:45 | 52:03 | Charles Ohsten | (M) Senior | | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
277 | 519 | 52:45 | 52:08 | Sarah Mobbs | (F) Senior | | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
278 | 170 | 52:45 | 51:13 | Wayne Close | (M) Senior | | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
279 | 709 | 52:46 | 52:16 | Timothy Strong
Toolbank
| (M) Veteran50 | Toolbank | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
280 | 106 | 52:47 | 52:09 | Martyn Brown | (M) Senior | | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
281 | 375 | 52:47 | 51:50 | Ellen Hollingworth
Stowmarket Striders
| (F) Veteran50 | Stowmarket Striders | 11.36 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Stowmarket Striders |
|
282 | 10 | 52:49 | 51:42 | Howard Allen
Ipswich Jaffa RC
| (M) Veteran40 | Ipswich Jaffa RC | 11.36 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Jaffa RC |
|
283 | 283 | 52:50 | 51:27 | Jonathan Fraser | (M) Senior | | 11.36 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
284 | 623 | 52:52 | 51:31 | Fiona Roberts
Team Northgate
| (F) Senior | Team Northgate | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Team Northgate |
|
285 | 32 | 52:52 | 51:35 | Tom Ayres | (M) Senior | | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
286 | 652 | 52:52 | 52:28 | Linda Sawer | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
287 | 770 | 52:53 | 51:58 | Loren Wallis | (F) Senior | | 11.34 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
288 | 685 | 52:54 | 52:38 | Stephen Smith | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.34 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
289 | 470 | 52:56 | 52:39 | Elizabeth Longinotti
Redway Runners
| (F) Senior | Redway Runners | 11.33 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Redway Runners |
|
290 | 203 | 52:59 | 51:43 | Toby Cooper | (M) Senior | | 11.32 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
291 | 180 | 53:00 | 51:22 | Jon Collard | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.32 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
292 | 529 | 53:00 | 52:00 | Tony Morley
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (M) Veteran50 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 11.32 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bungay Black Dog Rc |
|
293 | 371 | 53:01 | 52:46 | Sarah Hobbs | (F) Senior | | 11.32 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
294 | 553 | 53:03 | 53:03 | Aidan Norris | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
295 | 208 | 53:03 | 52:49 | Laura Cotton
Waveney valley
| (F) Senior | Waveney valley | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney valley |
|
296 | 661 | 53:03 | 52:45 | Mark Sculthorpe | (M) Senior | | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
297 | 481 | 53:04 | 50:59 | Susanna Manrique | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
298 | 447 | 53:04 | 52:47 | Tegan Larvin
Toolbank
| (F) Senior | Toolbank | 11.30 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
299 | 31 | 53:07 | 51:51 | Rachel Ayres | (F) Senior | | 11.29 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
300 | 223 | 53:08 | 52:22 | Amanda Deacon | (F) Senior | | 11.29 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|