Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
909 | Steve Hudson | (M) V50 | | 10k |
|
|
514 | Steve Nicholson | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
232 | Steve Robinson
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V35 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
258 | Steve Tait
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V50 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
751 | Steven Curtis
Skegness And District Running Club
| (M) SEN | Skegness And District Running C. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness And District Running C. | 10k |
|
407 | Steven Dowse | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
92 | Steven Fox
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
301 | Steven Gaffney
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
797 | Stuart Adams | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
861 | Stuart Beeby
Doncaster A C
| (M) V55 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
668 | Sue Beeby
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
815 | Sue Couch | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
251 | Sue Smith
Skegness Coasters
| (F) V45 | Skegness Coasters | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness Coasters | 10k |
|
665 | Susan Ancliffe
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V50 | Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10k |
|
756 | Susan Forbes
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V60 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
655 | Susan Hargadon | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
125 | Susan Hookway
Doncaster A C
| (F) V40 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
637 | Susan Hunt
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
839 | Susan Manoury
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
660 | Susan Scott | (F) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
570 | Susan Spence | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
614 | Susan Wressell
Lincsquad
| (F) V40 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
365 | Susannah Carr | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
66 | Sylvia Creasey
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
850 | Tamzen Maslin
Fitmums & Friends
| (F) V35 | Fitmums & Friends | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Fitmums & Friends | 10k |
|
891 | Ted Preston
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V65 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
413 | Teresa Elliott | (F) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
1011 | Thomas Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Fun Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Fun Run |
|
1018 | Thomas Gleave
Retford AC
| (M) JFR | Retford AC | Kids Fun Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Retford AC | Kids Fun Run |
|
200 | Thomas Padley
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) JUN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
1046 | Thomas Sweeting
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Fun Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Fun Run |
|
339 | Tim Baxter | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
919 | Tim Ronis | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
564 | Tim Smith | (M) V35 | | 10k |
|
|
579 | Tim Tanner
Lincoln Tri
| (M) V45 | Lincoln Tri | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | 10k |
|
696 | Timothy Smithson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
625 | Tina Short | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
611 | Tina Wood | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
99 | Tom George
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (M) SEN | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 10k |
|
449 | Tom Hebdige
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10k |
|
478 | Tomasz Krzeszewski | (M) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
35 | Tony Burgin
Barton & District AC
| (M) V50 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
417 | Tony England
Lincsquad
| (M) V50 | Lincsquad | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincsquad | 10k |
|
526 | Tony Parsons | (M) V55 | | 10k |
|
|
372 | Tracey Christison
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
870 | Tracey Cutts
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
79 | Tracey Dickinson
Sleaford Striders
| (F) V45 | Sleaford Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders | 10k |
|
680 | Tracey Ellis
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
465 | Tracey Jacomb
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V45 | Walk Jog Run | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Walk Jog Run | 10k |
|
303 | Tracey Lince
Barton & District AC
| (F) V45 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|