Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
658 | Hugh Roberts
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (M) Veteran60 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bungay Black Dog Rc | 10km |
|
391 | Iain Hopper | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
100 | Ian Bown
Goodgym Race Team
| (M) Veteran50 | Goodgym Race Team | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Goodgym Race Team | 10km |
|
212 | Ian Cousins | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
301 | Ian Friday | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
348 | Ian Hammond | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
451 | Ian Kennedy
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran50 | Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
565 | Ian Mudge | (M) Veteran60 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
750 | Ian Steward | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
47 | Ivan Baker | (M) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
39 | Jack Axford | (M) U20 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
295 | Jack Fountain | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
789 | Jack Unite | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
394 | Jacob Howard
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | 10km |
|
220 | Jacqui Crombie | (F) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
298 | Jake Foxford | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
96 | James Bouldin | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
103 | James Brabben | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
135 | James Calnan | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
136 | James Calvert
Ipswich Jaffa Rc
| (M) Veteran40 | Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ipswich Jaffa Rc | 10km |
|
206 | James Cornish
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc
| (M) Veteran40 | Woodbridge Shufflers Rc | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Woodbridge Shufflers Rc | 10km |
|
219 | James Crisp
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 10km |
|
226 | James Cushing | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
247 | James Doyle
Stowmarket Striders RC
| (M) Senior | Stowmarket Striders RC | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Stowmarket Striders RC | 10km |
|
249 | James Drake
Rock Estate
| (M) Senior | Rock Estate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Rock Estate | 10km |
|
255 | James Duncan | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
285 | James Flunder | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
866 | James Flunder | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
367 | James Hayward
"Ipswich Jaffa Rc, Stowmarket Striders Rc"
| (M) Senior | "Ipswich Jaffa Rc, Stowmarket S. | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
"Ipswich Jaffa Rc, Stowmarket S. | 10km |
|
395 | James Howard
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Senior | Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Framlingham Flyers | 10km |
|
450 | James Kelsall | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
453 | James Kerry | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
461 | James Kybird | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
472 | James Lee | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
864 | James Lee | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
548 | James Monsey | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
576 | James Nial
Run For Your Life
| (M) Senior | Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
577 | James Nicholls
Run For Your Life
| (M) Senior | Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Run For Your Life | 10km |
|
624 | James Plummer | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
650 | James Richards | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
663 | James Robinson | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
679 | James Rowett
Team Northgate
| (M) Senior | Team Northgate | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Team Northgate | 10km |
|
685 | James Samkin
Great Run Local
| (M) Veteran50 | Great Run Local | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Great Run Local | 10km |
|
770 | James Theobald | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
783 | James Tribley | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
416 | Jamie Illingsworth | (M) Veteran40 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
470 | Jamie Lawton | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
518 | Jamie Mcgurk | (M) Senior | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|
796 | Jan Walker
HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB
| (F) Veteran50 | HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
HAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB | 10km |
|
476 | Jane Ling | (F) Veteran50 | | 10km |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10km |
|