Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Speed | Pace |
301 | 708 | 52:25 | 51:48 | Paul Sharman | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.45 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
302 | 139 | 52:26 | 52:13 | Lizzy Cantwell
Adnams
| (F) Senior | Adnams | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
|
|
303 | 26 | 52:31 | 51:33 | Pablo Antar | (M) Senior | | 11.42 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
303 | 715 | 52:31 | 51:37 | Andrew Sheppard | (M) Senior | | 11.42 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
305 | 589 | 52:34 | 51:33 | Charles Ohsten | (M) Senior | | 11.41 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
306 | 120 | 52:37 | 51:42 | Alastair Browning | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.40 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
307 | 427 | 52:38 | 52:11 | Trish Jarvis
Jogging Made Easy
| (F) Veteran50 | Jogging Made Easy | 11.40 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Jogging Made Easy |
|
308 | 421 | 52:40 | 52:09 | David Isherwood | (M) Senior | | 11.39 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
308 | 231 | 52:40 | 52:39 | Lorrain Dawson
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Great Yarmouth Road Runners | 11.39 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
310 | 655 | 52:41 | 52:16 | Nicola Ripman
Airborne Fit
| (F) Senior | Airborne Fit | 11.39 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Airborne Fit |
|
311 | 610 | 52:42 | 52:07 | Steven Paul | (M) Veteran40 | | 11.39 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
|
312 | 474 | 52:47 | 52:17 | Michelle Lewington
Goodgym Race Team
| (F) Veteran40 | Goodgym Race Team | 11.37 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Goodgym Race Team |
|
313 | 199 | 52:49 | 52:00 | Naomi Cooper
Diss and District AC
| (F) Senior | Diss and District AC | 11.36 km/h | 5:16 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Diss and District AC |
|
314 | 833 | 52:52 | 52:20 | Sarita Wilson | (F) Senior | | 11.35 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
315 | 608 | 52:54 | 52:28 | Stuart Parker | (M) Senior | | 11.34 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
316 | 369 | 52:56 | 52:30 | Martin Hazell | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.34 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
|
317 | 214 | 52:58 | 52:36 | Ruth Cowlin
Sudbury Joggers
| (F) Veteran50 | Sudbury Joggers | 11.33 km/h | 5:17 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Sudbury Joggers |
|
318 | 746 | 53:04 | 52:31 | Laura Steed
St Neots Riverside Runners
| (F) Senior | St Neots Riverside Runners | 11.31 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
|
319 | 562 | 53:15 | 52:43 | Joshua Moss | (M) Senior | | 11.27 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
|
320 | 658 | 53:16 | 52:21 | Hugh Roberts
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (M) Veteran60 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 11.26 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bungay Black Dog Rc |
|
321 | 157 | 53:18 | 52:55 | George Chaplin
Strac
| (M) Senior | Strac | 11.26 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
|
|
322 | 732 | 53:20 | 52:22 | John Spalding
New Eltham Joggers
| (M) Veteran60 | New Eltham Joggers | 11.25 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
New Eltham Joggers |
|
323 | 743 | 53:23 | 52:49 | Hannah Stead | (F) Senior | | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
324 | 618 | 53:24 | 52:37 | Allyson Phillips | (F) Senior | | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
324 | 704 | 53:24 | 53:02 | William Self | (M) Senior | | 11.24 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
326 | 485 | 53:25 | 53:04 | Chantal Lovell | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
327 | 766 | 53:26 | 52:43 | David Taylor
Framlingham Flyers
| (M) Veteran60 | Framlingham Flyers | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Framlingham Flyers |
|
327 | 688 | 53:26 | 53:05 | Carys Samuel | (F) Senior | | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
|
329 | 856 | 53:27 | 52:50 | Goldie Yule
Run For Your Life
| (F) Veteran40 | Run For Your Life | 11.23 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Run For Your Life |
|
330 | 362 | 53:28 | 52:52 | Louise Harrod
Waveney Valley Ac
| (F) Veteran40 | Waveney Valley Ac | 11.22 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Waveney Valley Ac |
|
331 | 184 | 53:30 | 53:22 | Christopher Collins | (M) Senior | | 11.21 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
331 | 473 | 53:30 | 53:22 | Celine Lehmann | (F) Senior | | 11.21 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
333 | 253 | 53:33 | 52:28 | Joanna Drugan | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.20 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
333 | 817 | 53:33 | 52:57 | Rose Westall
Great Run Local Southwold
| (F) Senior | Great Run Local Southwold | 11.20 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Great Run Local Southwold |
|
335 | 415 | 53:35 | 53:00 | Samuel Ijaopo | (M) Senior | | 11.20 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
336 | 619 | 53:36 | 53:18 | Kath Phoenix | (F) Senior | | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
|
337 | 322 | 53:37 | 53:22 | Maria Goodby
Bungay Black Dog Rc
| (F) Veteran40 | Bungay Black Dog Rc | 11.19 km/h | 5:21 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Bungay Black Dog Rc |
|
338 | 265 | 53:41 | 52:25 | Peter Elliott | (M) Senior | | 11.18 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
338 | 444 | 53:41 | 53:12 | Simon Joseph | (M) Senior | | 11.18 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
340 | 482 | 53:42 | 53:13 | Sonia Lochrie | (F) Veteran40 | | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
341 | 520 | 53:44 | 52:51 | Gillian Mckay | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.17 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
342 | 341 | 53:45 | 52:47 | Paul Hales
Capel Cheetahs
| (M) Veteran50 | Capel Cheetahs | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Capel Cheetahs |
|
342 | 468 | 53:45 | 53:09 | Victoria Laughland | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
342 | 63 | 53:45 | 53:18 | Morgan Baynham-Williams | (F) Senior | | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
345 | 726 | 53:47 | 53:38 | Lauren Smith | (F) Senior | | 11.16 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
346 | 537 | 53:48 | 53:05 | Stephen Millward | (M) Veteran50 | | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
347 | 304 | 53:49 | 53:29 | Simon Fry | (M) Senior | | 11.15 km/h | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
348 | 742 | 53:50 | 53:24 | Craig Starling
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Ipswich Triathlon Club | 11.15 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
Club/Company |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
|
349 | 102 | 53:56 | 52:33 | Jenny Boyle | (F) Senior | | 11.12 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
|
349 | 687 | 53:56 | 53:11 | Sam Sampson | (F) Veteran50 | | 11.12 km/h | 5:23 min/km |
|
|