Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
501 | 154 | 1:01:06 | 1:00:26 | Trevor Clark
Barton & District AC
| (M) V65 | Barton & District AC | 9.82 km/h | 6:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Barton & District AC |
|
502 | 570 | 1:01:07 | 1:00:24 | Davd Moores
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.82 km/h | 6:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
503 | 854 | 1:01:07 | 1:00:32 | Martyn Walter
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.82 km/h | 6:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
504 | 720 | 1:01:11 | 1:00:33 | Paul Shaw
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 9.80 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
505 | 819 | 1:01:15 | 1:00:47 | Sarah Thornley | (F) SEN | | 9.80 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
506 | 279 | 1:01:18 | 1:00:47 | Nicole Fletcher | (F) JUN | | 9.79 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
507 | 407 | 1:01:19 | 1:00:54 | Nicki Hopkins | (F) V40 | | 9.78 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
|
|
508 | 848 | 1:01:20 | 1:00:42 | Nick Wain | (M) V45 | | 9.78 km/h | 6:08 min/km |
|
|
509 | 841 | 1:01:25 | 1:01:07 | Tracy Unwin | (F) V50 | | 9.77 km/h | 6:08 min/km |
|
|
510 | 156 | 1:01:29 | 1:01:12 | Helen Clarke
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.76 km/h | 6:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
511 | 911 | 1:01:30 | 1:01:11 | Sally Williamson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V45 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.76 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
512 | 106 | 1:01:30 | 1:00:49 | Caroline Brown
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
|
513 | 109 | 1:01:30 | 1:00:51 | Richard Brown | (M) V55 | | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
|
514 | 668 | 1:01:30 | 1:01:01 | Graham Riddell
Sleaford Striders AC
| (M) V55 | Sleaford Striders AC | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
515 | 667 | 1:01:31 | 1:01:02 | Ann Riddell
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) V55 | Sleaford Striders AC | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Sleaford Striders AC |
|
516 | 743 | 1:01:31 | 1:00:49 | Kevin Smith | (M) V45 | | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
|
517 | 693 | 1:01:33 | 1:00:45 | Vicky Royle
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.75 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
518 | 398 | 1:01:34 | 1:00:47 | Bob Hodges
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V60 | Caistor Running Club | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
519 | 870 | 1:01:35 | 1:00:45 | Christopher Waters
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
520 | 209 | 1:01:35 | 1:00:45 | Julie Cull
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V60 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
521 | 282 | 1:01:35 | 1:01:14 | Anita Forman
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (F) V55 | Cleethorpes and District AC | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
522 | 227 | 1:01:37 | 1:01:18 | Malcolm Dent
Lincsquad
| (M) V60 | Lincsquad | 9.74 km/h | 6:09 min/km |
|
|
523 | 433 | 1:01:52 | 1:01:04 | Tracey Jacomb
Walk Jog Run
| (F) V45 | Walk Jog Run | 9.70 km/h | 6:11 min/km |
|
|
524 | 328 | 1:02:00 | 1:01:29 | Fiona Grierson | (F) V50 | | 9.68 km/h | 6:12 min/km |
|
|
525 | 82 | 1:02:06 | 1:01:16 | Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire RC
| (M) V60 | North Derbyshire RC | 9.66 km/h | 6:12 min/km |
|
|
526 | 146 | 1:02:07 | 1:01:07 | Andrew Civello | (M) SEN | | 9.66 km/h | 6:12 min/km |
|
|
527 | 508 | 1:02:11 | 1:01:38 | Jane Lockyer | (F) V50 | | 9.65 km/h | 6:13 min/km |
|
|
528 | 205 | 1:02:17 | 1:01:44 | Jo Cudmore
Louth Tri Club
| (F) V50 | Louth Tri Club | 9.63 km/h | 6:13 min/km |
|
|
529 | 884 | 1:02:17 | 1:02:07 | Mark West
Lincoln & District Runners
| (M) V40 | Lincoln & District Runners | 9.63 km/h | 6:13 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln & District Runners |
|
530 | 204 | 1:02:20 | 1:01:32 | Kate Crowder | (F) V40 | | 9.62 km/h | 6:14 min/km |
|
|
531 | 266 | 1:02:20 | 1:01:34 | Irene Fazakerley
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (F) V50 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.62 km/h | 6:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
532 | 655 | 1:02:31 | 1:01:41 | Collette Randall | (F) V45 | | 9.60 km/h | 6:15 min/km |
|
|
533 | 57 | 1:02:34 | 1:01:33 | Christine Beattie
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 9.59 km/h | 6:15 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
534 | 898 | 1:02:36 | 1:01:47 | Layla Wild | (F) V40 | | 9.58 km/h | 6:15 min/km |
|
|
535 | 361 | 1:02:36 | 1:01:39 | Linda Harty
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V60 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.58 km/h | 6:15 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
536 | 829 | 1:02:38 | 1:02:09 | Julie Towse | (F) V55 | | 9.58 km/h | 6:15 min/km |
|
|
537 | 615 | 1:02:41 | 1:02:11 | Dan Parkinson | (M) V40 | | 9.57 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
538 | 367 | 1:02:42 | 1:02:10 | Clare Haywood
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.57 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
539 | 51 | 1:02:44 | 1:01:43 | Helen Barrett | (F) V35 | | 9.56 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
540 | 268 | 1:02:45 | 1:01:59 | Rose Fells
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (F) V45 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | 9.56 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
|
541 | 124 | 1:02:46 | 1:01:54 | Denise Campbell
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
| (F) V55 | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. | 9.56 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Clu. |
|
542 | 192 | 1:02:46 | 1:02:05 | Catherine Creasey | (F) V35 | | 9.56 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
|
543 | 760 | 1:02:48 | 1:02:15 | Kirsty Smithson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 9.55 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders |
|
544 | 251 | 1:02:49 | 1:01:43 | Rachael Edwards
Caistor Running Club
| (F) V45 | Caistor Running Club | 9.55 km/h | 6:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Caistor Running Club |
|
545 | 939 | 1:02:50 | 1:02:29 | Rita Wright | (F) V75 | | 9.55 km/h | 6:17 min/km |
|
|
546 | 463 | 1:02:54 | 1:02:13 | Jessica Kidney
Ping
| (F) SEN | Ping | 9.54 km/h | 6:17 min/km |
|
|
547 | 430 | 1:02:55 | 1:01:49 | Claire Jackson
Grimsby Triathlon Club
| (F) V40 | Grimsby Triathlon Club | 9.54 km/h | 6:17 min/km |
|
Club |
Grimsby Triathlon Club |
|
548 | 441 | 1:03:00 | 1:02:30 | Samantha Jensenmartin
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (F) V40 | Cleethorpes and District AC | 9.52 km/h | 6:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
549 | 540 | 1:03:00 | 1:02:30 | Antony Martin
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) V50 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 9.52 km/h | 6:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Cleethorpes & District AC |
|
550 | 894 | 1:03:00 | 1:02:08 | Darren Whyman
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V45 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 9.52 km/h | 6:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|