Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
1 | Scott Adams
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
2 | Gordon Aiken | (M) Veteran40 | | | 10k |
|
|
3 | Michael Aitken | (M) Veteran60 | | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
4 | Amanda Allan
Jog Scotland Stonehaven
| (F) Veteran40 | Jog Scotland Stonehaven | Stonehaven | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Stonehaven | 10k |
|
5 | Malcolm Allan-Cook
Insch Trail Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Insch Trail Running Club | Rothienorman | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Insch Trail Running Club | 10k |
|
6 | Gary Anderson
'-
| (M) Senior | '- | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
7 | Katrina Findlay | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
8 | Jen Anderson
Rebel PT
| (F) Senior | Rebel PT | | 10k |
|
|
9 | Lauren Anderson | (F) Senior | | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
|
10 | Mark Anderson
Metro Aberdeen RC
| (M) Senior | Metro Aberdeen RC | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen RC | 10k |
|
11 | Stephanie Ann
Job Scotland Bridge of Don
| (F) Senior | Job Scotland Bridge of Don | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Job Scotland Bridge of Don | 10k |
|
12 | Sophie Radcliffe
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (F) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
13 | Alison Arijs
Jog Scotland Drummy Mummy Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Jog Scotland Drummy Mummy Runne. | Drumoak | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Drummy Mummy Runne. | 10k |
|
14 | Richard Arnold | (M) Veteran40 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
15 | Fiona Arnot | (F) Veteran40 | | ABERDEEN | 10k |
|
|
16 | Pauline Sutherland | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
17 | Rob Bain
Banchory Running Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Banchory Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Banchory Running Club | 10k |
|
18 | Michael Barker
Stonehaven Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Stonehaven Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Stonehaven Running Club | 10k |
|
19 | Robbie Simpson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
20 | Paul Barrie | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
21 | Hamish Battle
ABERDEEN METRO
| (M) Senior | ABERDEEN METRO | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
ABERDEEN METRO | 10k |
|
22 | Joe Battle | (M) Veteran50 | | | 10k |
|
|
23 | Ian Leftwich
Jog Scotland Kintore
| (M) Veteran50 | Jog Scotland Kintore | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Kintore | 10k |
|
24 | Lynsey Birnie | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
25 | Rebecca Birnie | (F) Senior | | Banchory | 10k |
|
|
26 | Mary Birse
Jog Scotland (Stonehaven)
| (F) Veteran50 | Jog Scotland (Stonehaven) | KINCARDINESHIRE | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland (Stonehaven) | 10k |
|
27 | Colleen Black
darkside
| (F) Veteran40 | darkside | | 10k |
|
|
28 | Andrew Johnstone | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
29 | Clare Bostock
Fleet Feet
| (F) Senior | Fleet Feet | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Fleet Feet | 10k |
|
30 | Jane Bourque | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
31 | Dan Brackenbury
CUTRiC
| (M) Senior | CUTRiC | | 10k |
|
|
32 | Michelle Brearley
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
33 | Matthew Brettle
Cosmics
| (M) Veteran40 | Cosmics | Inverurie | 10k |
|
|
34 | Owain Bristow | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
35 | Rob Brookes
Cosmic Hill Bashers
| (M) Senior | Cosmic Hill Bashers | INVERURIE | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cosmic Hill Bashers | 10k |
|
36 | Carole Brown
Deeside Runners
| (F) Senior | Deeside Runners | ABOYNE | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Deeside Runners | 10k |
|
37 | Keith Brown | (M) Veteran60 | | Westhill | 10k |
|
|
38 | Paige Brown
Alford Jog Scotland
| (F) Senior | Alford Jog Scotland | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Alford Jog Scotland | 10k |
|
39 | Susan Brown
Alford Jog Scotland
| (F) Veteran50 | Alford Jog Scotland | Alford | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Alford Jog Scotland | 10k |
|
40 | Greg Bruce
Fraserburgh Running Club
| (M) Senior | Fraserburgh Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Fraserburgh Running Club | 10k |
|
41 | Murray Bryce
Cosmic Hill Bashers
| (M) Veteran60 | Cosmic Hill Bashers | Ellon | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cosmic Hill Bashers | 10k |
|
42 | Kevin Buchan
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
43 | Scott Buchan
Unaffiliated
| (M) Veteran40 | Unaffiliated | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Unaffiliated | 10k |
|
44 | Joseph Wright | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
45 | Lynn Button
Jog Scotland Bridge of Don
| (F) Veteran50 | Jog Scotland Bridge of Don | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Bridge of Don | 10k |
|
46 | Maureen Ryles | (F) Veteran60 | | | 10k |
|
|
47 | Colin Calder
Three Peaks Triathletes
| (M) Veteran40 | Three Peaks Triathletes | Alford | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Three Peaks Triathletes | 10k |
|
48 | James Callender
Westerlands
| (M) Senior | Westerlands | Glasgow | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Westerlands | 10k |
|
49 | Lowri Cameron | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
50 | Michael Cameron
TEAM FOMO
| (M) Senior | TEAM FOMO | Banchory | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
TEAM FOMO | 10k |
|