Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
101 | Iain Donald
JSK Running Club
| (M) Senior | JSK Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
JSK Running Club | 10k |
|
102 | Andrew Douglas
Deeside runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Deeside runners | Banchory | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Deeside runners | 10k |
|
103 | Garry Douglas
Insch Trail Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Insch Trail Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Insch Trail Running Club | 10k |
|
104 | Kevin Dow
Garioch Gazzeles
| (M) Veteran50 | Garioch Gazzeles | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Garioch Gazzeles | 10k |
|
105 | Andrea Drummond
Jog Scotland kintore
| (F) Senior | Jog Scotland kintore | Westhill | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland kintore | 10k |
|
106 | Fraser Drummond
Newburgh Dunes Running Club
| (M) Senior | Newburgh Dunes Running Club | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Newburgh Dunes Running Club | 10k |
|
107 | Justine Dunbar
Jog Scotland
| (F) Senior | Jog Scotland | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland | 10k |
|
108 | Anna Duncan | (F) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
109 | Keith Duncan | (M) Veteran40 | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
110 | Stroma Duncan | (F) Veteran40 | | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
|
111 | David Dunne
N/A
| (M) Veteran40 | N/A | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
112 | Oliver Eatough
Metro Aberdeen RRC
| (M) Senior | Metro Aberdeen RRC | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen RRC | 10k |
|
113 | Derek Elliott-Jones | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
114 | John Elrick
Jog Scotland Hazlehead
| (M) Veteran60 | Jog Scotland Hazlehead | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Hazlehead | 10k |
|
115 | Jennifer Elvin | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
116 | Marie Entwistle
Deeside Runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Deeside Runners | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Deeside Runners | 10k |
|
117 | Jason Esplin | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
118 | Justin Esplin | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
119 | Frances Esson | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
120 | Gillian Esson
Jog Scotland Meldrum
| (F) Senior | Jog Scotland Meldrum | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jog Scotland Meldrum | 10k |
|
121 | Helen Everard
Banchory Running Club
| (F) Veteran50 | Banchory Running Club | Banchory | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Banchory Running Club | 10k |
|
122 | Nicola Ewen | (F) Veteran40 | | | 10k |
|
|
123 | Janice Fairbairn | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
124 | Andrew Ferguson | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
125 | Lorna Ferguson | (F) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
126 | Mhairi Ferguson | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
127 | Kirsten Ferguson-Jones | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
128 | Graham Fiddes
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Veteran40 | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | WESTHILL | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
129 | Chris Martin | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
130 | Thomas Raeburn | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
131 | Lynn Fogiel
Rebel PT
| (F) Senior | Rebel PT | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
132 | Lisa Fong | (F) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
133 | Kirsty Forbes | (F) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
134 | Olwen Fraser
Garioch Gazelles
| (F) Veteran40 | Garioch Gazelles | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Garioch Gazelles | 10k |
|
135 | Elaine Fyvie
Deeside Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Deeside Runners | Aboyne | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Deeside Runners | 10k |
|
136 | Steve Galbraith | (M) Senior | | Inverurie | 10k |
|
|
137 | Chris Gannicliffe
none
| (M) Veteran50 | none | | 10k |
|
|
138 | Ewan Garden | (M) Veteran40 | | BANCHORY | 10k |
|
|
139 | Jenny Garnham
Garioch Roadrunners
| (F) Veteran50 | Garioch Roadrunners | Inverurie | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Garioch Roadrunners | 10k |
|
140 | Nicola Gauld
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (F) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
141 | Morag Gerrard
Jogscotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran40 | Jogscotland Hazlehead | Aberdeenshire | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Jogscotland Hazlehead | 10k |
|
142 | Barry Gibson
Metro Aberdeen Running Club
| (M) Senior | Metro Aberdeen Running Club | | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen Running Club | 10k |
|
143 | Kylie Gordon
Garioch Gazelles
| (F) Senior | Garioch Gazelles | Inverurie | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Garioch Gazelles | 10k |
|
144 | Lyndsey Grant | (F) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
145 | David Gray | (M) U20 | | | 10k |
|
|
146 | David Gray | (M) Veteran60 | | | 10k |
|
|
147 | Simone Green
Deeside runners
| (F) Veteran40 | Deeside runners | Aboyne | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Deeside runners | 10k |
|
148 | Alan Grieve | (M) Senior | | Aberdeen | 10k |
|
|
149 | Paul Hadden | (M) Senior | | | 10k |
|
|
150 | Nick Hale
Mar Orienteering Club
| (M) Veteran50 | Mar Orienteering Club | Banchory | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Mar Orienteering Club | 10k |
|