Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
476 | Steve Clift | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
547 | Steve Cox
Army Triathlon Association
| (M) 40-44 | Army Triathlon Association | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Army Triathlon Association | Standard |
|
210 | Steve Crane | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
143 | Steve Forrest
Raf Triathlon
| (M) 40-44 | Raf Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Raf Triathlon | Sprint |
|
783 | Steve Hoggarth | (M) 35-39 | | Standard |
|
|
46 | Steve Joy
Mr
| (M) 45-49 | Mr | Sprint |
|
|
570 | Steve King
Sheffield Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Sheffield Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sheffield Tri | Standard |
|
228 | Steve Klein | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
293 | Steve Macdonald
Bad Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Bad Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bad Tri | Sprint |
|
445 | Steve Macdonald
BADTri
| (M) 50-54 | BADTri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
BADTri | Sprint |
|
156 | Steve Patterson
Alnwick Harriers
| (M) 40-44 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
593 | Steve Walsh
Ata
| (M) 40-44 | Ata | Standard |
|
|
772 | Steven Dews
Selby Cycling Club
| (M) 35-39 | Selby Cycling Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Selby Cycling Club | Standard |
|
453 | Steven Hanly | (M) 20-24 | | Standard |
|
|
115 | Steven Pollock | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
525 | Steven Rue
West Suffolk Wheelers
| (M) 65-69 | West Suffolk Wheelers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
West Suffolk Wheelers | Standard |
|
678 | Stewart Gregory | (M) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
|
791 | Stewart Lavender
Team Manvers
| (M) 35-39 | Team Manvers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Manvers | Standard |
|
694 | Stewart Mcgough | (M) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
|
275 | Stirling Farmer
Cobra Running and Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Cobra Running and Triathlon Clu. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cobra Running and Triathlon Clu. | Sprint |
|
247 | Stuart Bartley
Doncaster A C
| (M) 55-59 | Doncaster A C | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | Sprint |
|
767 | Stuart Campbell | (M) 35-39 | | Standard |
|
|
680 | Stuart Hall
DSFRS TRI Club
| (M) 50-54 | DSFRS TRI Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DSFRS TRI Club | Standard |
|
100 | Stuart Horsfall | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
495 | Stuart Kilmartin
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon
| (M) 45-49 | Chorley Athletic and Triathlon | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon | Standard |
|
523 | Stuart Mcgowan
Bike and Run/Hillingdon Tri
| (M) 65-69 | Bike and Run/Hillingdon Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Bike and Run/Hillingdon Tri | Standard |
|
55 | Stuart Risk | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
621 | Stuart Robinson
Border Harriers & AC
| (M) 55-59 | Border Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Border Harriers & AC | Standard |
|
360 | Sue Barnes
NE31 Tri Club
| (F) 65-69 | NE31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 Tri Club | Sprint |
|
356 | Sue Lindsey | (F) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
403 | Susie Gibson
Humber Triathletes
| (F) 40-44 | Humber Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Humber Triathletes | Sprint |
|
337 | Suzie Parsons
MVH Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | MVH Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
MVH Tri Club | Sprint |
|
388 | Tanita Walker | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
442 | Team Bayerites
Bayerites
| Relay | Bayerites | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bayerites | Sprint |
|
443 | Team Elim Christian Centre : Rotherham A
Elim Christian Centre : Rotherham A
| Relay | Elim Christian Centre : Rotherh. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Elim Christian Centre : Rotherh. | Sprint |
|
448 | Team Kiato | (M) Relay | | Sprint |
|
|
965 | Team Kiato
Kiato
| Relay | Kiato | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Kiato | Standard |
|
964 | Team One Second Is All You Need
One second is all you need
| Relay | One second is all you need | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
One second is all you need | Standard |
|
439 | Team Rotherham Elim
Rotherham Elim
| Relay | Rotherham Elim | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Rotherham Elim | Sprint |
|
441 | Team Team Giles
Team GIles
| Relay | Team GIles | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team GIles | Sprint |
|
966 | Team Team Kjb
Team KJB
| Relay | Team KJB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team KJB | Standard |
|
421 | Teresa Banks | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
361 | Teresa Jane Flannigan
East Essex Tri
| (F) 65-69 | East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
463 | Thomas Bennett | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
15 | Thomas Greeves
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Rugby Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
22 | Thomas Persich | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
464 | Tim Bescoby | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
607 | Tim Crosby
Sleaford Tri3
| (M) 55-59 | Sleaford Tri3 | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Tri3 | Standard |
|
479 | Tim Doyle
Tfn Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Tfn Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tfn Tri Club | Standard |
|
553 | Tim Driver
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Wakefield Tri Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Standard |
|