Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
842 | Claire Danson
ONE Triathlon RDS
| (F) 25-29 | ONE Triathlon RDS | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
ONE Triathlon RDS | Standard |
|
393 | Claire Harlow
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) 30-34 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
330 | Claire Hewitt | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
889 | Claire Higgins
Tri Bramley Baths
| (F) 40-44 | Tri Bramley Baths | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Bramley Baths | Standard |
|
890 | Claire Jackson
Brat
| (F) 40-44 | Brat | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Brat | Standard |
|
348 | Claire Jackson
One Life Racing
| (F) 55-59 | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
957 | Claire Windle
Team Manvers
| (F) 60-64 | Team Manvers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Manvers | Standard |
|
342 | Clare Bevan | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
933 | Clare Davison | (F) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
|
416 | Clare Smith
Calderdale Tri Club
| (F) 40-44 | Calderdale Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Calderdale Tri Club | Sprint |
|
354 | Clare Wyngard
Dulwich Runners
| (F) 55-59 | Dulwich Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Dulwich Runners | Sprint |
|
184 | Clayton Thomas
East Essex Tri
| (M) Youth | East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri | Sprint |
|
884 | Clementina Davies
Yeovil Town Rrc
| (F) 40-44 | Yeovil Town Rrc | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Yeovil Town Rrc | Standard |
|
160 | Clint Sawyer
Lincoln Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
614 | Clive Hawkins | (M) 55-59 | | Standard |
|
|
539 | Colin Brackley | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
165 | Colin Swallow | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
807 | Colin Warden
Race Hub
| (M) 35-39 | Race Hub | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Race Hub | Standard |
|
474 | Craig Churchill | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
209 | Craig Copley-Dunn
Bluesky Blinds
| (M) 50-54 | Bluesky Blinds | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bluesky Blinds | Sprint |
|
770 | Craig Day | (M) 35-39 | | Standard |
|
|
86 | Craig Duke
Doncaster Triathlon
| (M) 45-49 | Doncaster Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon | Sprint |
|
213 | Craig Dyce
Waldentri
| (M) 50-54 | Waldentri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Waldentri | Sprint |
|
256 | Craig Jackson | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
61 | Craig Sykes
Rochdale Tri
| (M) 45-49 | Rochdale Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Rochdale Tri | Sprint |
|
62 | Craig Tarrant
Skegness Coasters
| (M) 45-49 | Skegness Coasters | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness Coasters | Sprint |
|
488 | Cy Gearing
BRJ Run and Tri
| (M) 45-49 | BRJ Run and Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
BRJ Run and Tri | Standard |
|
150 | Damian Jones
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
544 | Dan Chan
York Knavesmire Harriers
| (M) 40-44 | York Knavesmire Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
York Knavesmire Harriers | Standard |
|
551 | Dan Dickinson
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
| (M) 40-44 | REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
631 | Dan Dickinson
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) 40-44 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
647 | Dan Hewerdine | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
|
537 | Daniel Bingham
Hampstead Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Hampstead Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Hampstead Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
484 | Daniel Fauset | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
95 | Daniel Galbraith | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
43 | Daniel Hopkinson | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
739 | Daniel Jenkin
DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC
| (M) 30-34 | DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM CITY HARRIERS & AC | Standard |
|
102 | Daniel Leake
Leicester Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Leicester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leicester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
580 | Daniel Pebody
Team Cherwell
| (M) 40-44 | Team Cherwell | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Standard |
|
200 | Daniel Scott | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
25 | Daniel Scott
Number Triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | Number Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Number Triathlon | Sprint |
|
597 | Daniel Whittaker
Balanced Performance
| (M) 40-44 | Balanced Performance | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Balanced Performance | Standard |
|
494 | Darren Kerry | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
106 | Darren Lycett | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
109 | Darren Middleton
Barnsley AC
| (M) 35-39 | Barnsley AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Barnsley AC | Sprint |
|
157 | Darren Preston
Team Secret Squirrel
| (M) 40-44 | Team Secret Squirrel | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Secret Squirrel | Sprint |
|
158 | Darren Ridout | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
648 | Daryl Hewerdine | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
|
813 | Dave Bradley
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
487 | Dave Gash | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|