Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
498 | Jason Lippitt
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
48 | Jason Marsh
Doncaster triathlon
| (M) 45-49 | Doncaster triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster triathlon | Sprint |
|
598 | Jason Williams
Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon Team
| (M) 40-44 | Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triath. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triath. | Standard |
|
638 | Javier Cabrero Blanco | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
|
420 | Jayne Baldwin
Doncaster AC
| (F) 50-54 | Doncaster AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster AC | Sprint |
|
928 | Jenni Wisher
4 Life Tri
| (F) 45-49 | 4 Life Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
4 Life Tri | Standard |
|
938 | Jennifer Hopkinson
Team Bear Tri
| (F) 50-54 | Team Bear Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Bear Tri | Standard |
|
879 | Jennifer Tomblin
Greenwich Tritons
| (F) 35-39 | Greenwich Tritons | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenwich Tritons | Standard |
|
326 | Jenny Duff | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
359 | Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley AC
| (F) 60-64 | Barnsley AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Barnsley AC | Sprint |
|
579 | Jeremy Paget | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
849 | Jess Rose Williams
"St Ives cycling , riverside runners"
| (F) 25-29 | "St Ives cycling , riverside ru. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
"St Ives cycling , riverside ru. | Standard |
|
892 | Jessica Kaye | (F) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
500 | Jim Mcconnel
North Herts Road Runners
| (M) 45-49 | North Herts Road Runners | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
North Herts Road Runners | Standard |
|
930 | Jo Bolton | (F) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
|
952 | Jo Gundle
Bicester Tri
| (F) 55-59 | Bicester Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Bicester Tri | Standard |
|
859 | Jo Plimmer
Wrekin College Triathlon Club
| (F) 30-34 | Wrekin College Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wrekin College Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
847 | Jo Sutton
One Life Racing
| (F) 25-29 | One Life Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Standard |
|
363 | Joan Kirkwood
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (F) 65-69 | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
911 | Joanna Carr | (F) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
419 | Joanne Acha
Black Country Triathletes
| (F) 50-54 | Black Country Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Black Country Triathletes | Sprint |
|
949 | Joanne Bailey
City Of Salisbury AC & RC
| (F) 55-59 | City Of Salisbury AC & RC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
City Of Salisbury AC & RC | Standard |
|
934 | Joanne Derry
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
| (F) 50-54 | T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Standard |
|
918 | Joanne Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
| (F) 45-49 | Ackworth Road Runners | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ackworth Road Runners | Standard |
|
645 | Joe Griffiths | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
|
792 | Joe Lee
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon C. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon C. | Standard |
|
140 | Joel Denning | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
858 | Johanne Petrecz
Walton Park Sneaky Weasels
| (F) 30-34 | Walton Park Sneaky Weasels | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Walton Park Sneaky Weasels | Standard |
|
71 | John Booth
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
85 | John Brown
maidstone harriers triclub
| - | maidstone harriers triclub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
maidstone harriers triclub | Sprint |
|
80 | John Caborn
Skegness Coasters
| (M) 70-74 | Skegness Coasters | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness Coasters | Sprint |
|
472 | John Carr | (M) 45-49 | | Standard |
|
|
548 | John Crossland
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
| (M) 40-44 | REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM | Standard |
|
141 | John Diggle
Kirby Millers AC
| (M) 40-44 | Kirby Millers AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Kirby Millers AC | Sprint |
|
818 | John Fitzgerald
Mersey Tri
| (M) 60-64 | Mersey Tri | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Mersey Tri | Standard |
|
76 | John Godfrey | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
146 | John Hennessy
Wakefield Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint |
|
563 | John Hogg | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
44 | John Horncastle | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
615 | John Hudspith
Serpentine RC
| (M) 55-59 | Serpentine RC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Serpentine RC | Standard |
|
77 | John Irving
Skegness Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Skegness Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
226 | John King | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
616 | John Krause
100 Runners Club
| (M) 55-59 | 100 Runners Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
100 Runners Club | Standard |
|
53 | John Parker
Broxtowe Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Broxtowe Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Broxtowe Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
83 | John Sharp
Louth Triathlon Club
| (M) 70-74 | Louth Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
708 | John Tanner
Ackworth Road Runners
| (M) 50-54 | Ackworth Road Runners | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ackworth Road Runners | Standard |
|
557 | Jon Gale | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
629 | Jon Wilkinson
Real Fitness Race Team
| (M) 55-59 | Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Real Fitness Race Team | Standard |
|
527 | Jon Zigmond
NYP TRI
| (M) 65-69 | NYP TRI | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NYP TRI | Standard |
|
191 | Jonathan Appleton
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (M) 25-29 | Cleethorpes & District AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | Sprint |
|