Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
DNS | 2372 | - | Tom Broughton
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2375 | - | John Gulliver
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2378 | - | Roger Norris
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2379 | - | Nicholas Barlow
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2380 | - | Steve Golla
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2381 | - | Reg Koster
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2382 | - | Peter Neal
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2383 | - | Darren Readman
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2386 | - | Chris Downs
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2391 | - | Trevor Hunter
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2392 | - | Steve Roberts
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2394 | - | Simon Fossel
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2396 | - | Darren Wakefield
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2397 | - | Gary Marsh
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2400 | - | Alun Jones
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2406 | - | Aman Uppal
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2414 | - | Dave Pascoe
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2415 | - | Glen Thirsk
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2416 | - | Gareth Morris
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2417 | - | Matt Fowler
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2419 | - | Gareth Ward
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2469 | - | Simon Worfolk
Bicester AC Guest
| Bicester AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2474 | - | Tom Gould
Bicester AC Division 2
| Bicester AC Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bicester AC Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2482 | - | Adrian Crookes
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2483 | - | Toby Cartwright
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2484 | - | Julian Chronicle
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2485 | - | Gareth Bowden
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2486 | - | Michael Bishop
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2487 | - | Nick Locke
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2488 | - | Kevin Tustain
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2489 | - | Brad Hook
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 2490 | - | Ian Marriott
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 25 | - | Mervyn Phillips
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
DNS | 2507 | - | Simon Zacharzewski
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
DNS | 2511 | - | Chris Yoxall
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
DNS | 2514 | - | Chris Penn
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
DNS | 2521 | - | Mark Baker
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2
| Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2522 | - | Tom Baker
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2
| Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2525 | - | Richard Hume
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2
| Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2526 | - | Graham Bridges
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2
| Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2571 | - | Jacob Hendrickson
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2572 | - | Nathan Jones
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2574 | - | Francis Hale
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2578 | - | Luke Crump
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2579 | - | Andy Bunker
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2580 | - | Jay Fallaize
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 26 | - | Stephen Ratcliffe
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Guest
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Guest |
|
DNS | 2616 | - | Alex Gruen
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2624 | - | Liam White
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2626 | - | Paul Wright
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|