Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
DNS | 2669 | - | Lee Adams
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2670 | - | Paul Erwood
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2673 | - | Richard Kay
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2684 | - | Alex Markogiannopoulos
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2685 | - | Duncan Martin
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2695 | - | Greg Jones
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
DNS | 27 | - | Tom Comerford
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
DNS | 2709 | - | Jack Miller
Abingdon AC Guest
| Abingdon AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2710 | - | Paul Hughes
Abingdon AC Guest
| Abingdon AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2713 | - | Chris Molloy
Team Bath AC Guest
| Team Bath AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2716 | - | Joseph Woods
Oxford University/Blyth Guest
| Oxford University/Blyth Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University/Blyth Guest |
|
DNS | 2717 | - | Jack Millar
Oxford University/Bristol & West Guest
| Oxford University/Bristol & Wes. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University/Bristol & Wes. |
|
DNS | 2718 | - | William Christofi
Oxford University/Bristol & West Guest
| Oxford University/Bristol & Wes. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University/Bristol & Wes. |
|
DNS | 2720 | - | Daniel Mulryan
Oxford University/Poole Runners Guest
| Oxford University/Poole Runners. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University/Poole Runners. |
|
DNS | 2721 | - | Ian Bailey
RAF/Sleaford Town Guest
| RAF/Sleaford Town Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Sleaford Town Guest |
|
DNS | 2722 | - | Josh Bond
RAF Guest
| RAF Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2723 | - | William Gardner
RAF/Oxford City AC Guest
| RAF/Oxford City AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Oxford City AC Guest |
|
DNS | 2724 | - | Mike Kallenberg
RAF/Cardiff AAC Guest
| RAF/Cardiff AAC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Cardiff AAC Guest |
|
DNS | 2725 | - | Andrew Pattison
RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes Guest
| RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes Gues. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Marshall Milton Keynes Gues. |
|
DNS | 2726 | - | Rob Simm
RAF/Lincoln & District Runners Guest
| RAF/Lincoln & District Runners . | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Lincoln & District Runners . |
|
DNS | 2727 | - | Rob Wood
RAF/Basingstoke & Mid Hants Guest
| RAF/Basingstoke & Mid Hants Gue. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Basingstoke & Mid Hants Gue. |
|
DNS | 2728 | - | Sam Mitchell
RAF/Notts AC Guest
| RAF/Notts AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2729 | - | Matt Allen
RAF/Ryston Runners Guest
| RAF/Ryston Runners Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Ryston Runners Guest |
|
DNS | 2730 | - | Chris Rowland
RAF Guest
| RAF Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2731 | - | Dave Adam
RAF/Herne Hill Harriers Guest
| RAF/Herne Hill Harriers Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Herne Hill Harriers Guest |
|
DNS | 2732 | - | Paul Vernon
RAF/PACTRAC Guest
| RAF/PACTRAC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2733 | - | Kieran White
RAF/Hercules Wimbledon Guest
| RAF/Hercules Wimbledon Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Hercules Wimbledon Guest |
|
DNS | 2734 | - | Simon Bell
RAF/Nene Valley Harriers Guest
| RAF/Nene Valley Harriers Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
RAF/Nene Valley Harriers Guest |
|
DNS | 2750 | - | James Wright
Alchester RC Guest
| Alchester RC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2751 | - | Matthew Thatcher
Alchester RC Guest
| Alchester RC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2754 | - | Steve Lavender
Abingdon AC Guest
| Abingdon AC Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2756 | - | Peter Guevara
Oxford University Guest
| Oxford University Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford University Guest |
|
DNS | 2758 | - | Shane Lawrence
C A Fola (Luxembourg) - Guest
| C A Fola (Luxembourg) - Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
C A Fola (Luxembourg) - Guest |
|
DNS | 2759 | - | Aaron Scott
Lincoln Wellington Guest
| Lincoln Wellington Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Lincoln Wellington Guest |
|
DNS | 2760 | - | Alex Davy
Leeds City Guest
| Leeds City Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2761 | - | Dave Saunders
Wheathampstead Warriers Guest
| Wheathampstead Warriers Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Wheathampstead Warriers Guest |
|
DNS | 2763 | - | Carmelo Mastrandrea
Guest
| Guest | - km/h | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 2798 | - | Paul Allen
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2799 | - | Russell Jones
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2886 | - | Julian Smith
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
DNS | 2901 | - | Shannon Driscoll
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2902 | - | Charlie Bardell
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2904 | - | David Johnson
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2905 | - | Jean-Pierre Mitchell
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2906 | - | Richard Ogborne
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2907 | - | Paul Adams
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2908 | - | Paul Davies
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2910 | - | David Kelly
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2911 | - | Atholl Murray
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2912 | - | Ben Norman
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|