Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
151 | 1607 | 35:41 | Antony Beamish
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 14.96 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
152 | 2084 | 35:43 | Sai Nimalanathan
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 14.94 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
153 | 1017 | 35:44 | Tim Jones
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 14.94 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|
154 | 1271 | 35:45 | Nick Andrews
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 14.93 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
155 | 37 | 35:47 | Graham Hill
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 14.92 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
156 | 1859 | 35:48 | Nigel Bunn
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 14.91 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
157 | 33 | 35:49 | Eduardo Ustaran
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 14.91 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
158 | 373 | 35:53 | Colin Braybrook
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.88 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
159 | 1741 | 35:54 | Andy Pacey
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 14.87 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
160 | 980 | 36:00 | Robin Barrett
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 14.83 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|
161 | 1870 | 36:00 | Keith Preedy
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 14.83 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
162 | 2752 | 36:01 | Jason Newland
"On The Run, Aylesbury Guest"
| "On The Run, Aylesbury Guest" | 14.82 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
|
Club |
"On The Run, Aylesbury Guest" |
|
163 | 1394 | 36:01 | Adrian Maidment
Redway Runners Division 1
| Redway Runners Division 1 | 14.82 km/h | 4:02 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Division 1 |
|
164 | 2393 | 36:03 | Brendon Gilbert
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | 14.81 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
165 | 333 | 36:05 | Mike Worsfold
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 14.79 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
166 | 1825 | 36:10 | Bruce Poll
Bracknell AC - Division 2
| Bracknell AC - Division 2 | 14.76 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
|
Club |
Bracknell AC - Division 2 |
|
167 | 2523 | 36:12 | Benedict Pollard
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2
| Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 | 14.75 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Eynsham Road Runners Division 2 |
|
168 | 2179 | 36:19 | Robby Taylor
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | 14.70 km/h | 4:04 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
169 | 2181 | 36:20 | Simon Hull
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | 14.69 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
170 | 885 | 36:21 | Huw Morgan-Jones
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 14.68 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
171 | 396 | 36:23 | Richard Davis
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.68 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
172 | 2903 | 36:27 | Gavin Hancock
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | 14.65 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|
173 | 1428 | 36:28 | James Ward
Redway Runners Division 1
| Redway Runners Division 1 | 14.64 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Division 1 |
|
174 | 2104 | 36:30 | Paul Ruttley
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 14.63 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
175 | 2269 | 36:31 | Philip Vincent
Banbury Harriers Division 2
| Banbury Harriers Division 2 | 14.62 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers Division 2 |
|
176 | 57 | 36:31 | Simon Kirschner-Heavens
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 14.62 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
177 | 1265 | 36:36 | Noor Mohamoud
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 14.59 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
178 | 1350 | 36:36 | Cameron Wright
Harrow A.C .(Division 1)
| Harrow A.C .(Division 1) | 14.59 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C .(Division 1) |
|
179 | 412 | 36:38 | Daniel Langton
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.58 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
180 | 372 | 36:39 | Nigel Aston
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.56 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
181 | 1610 | 36:45 | Andrew Wells
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 14.53 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
182 | 1531 | 36:46 | Alan Darbyshire
Headington Road Runners Division 1
| Headington Road Runners Divisio. | 14.52 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners Divisio. |
|
183 | 2944 | 36:47 | Phil Robbins
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 14.52 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
184 | 1608 | 36:49 | Rob Humphreys
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 14.50 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
185 | 1835 | 36:50 | Simon Barnett
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 14.50 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
186 | 385 | 36:51 | Anthony Nicolson
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.49 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
187 | 902 | 36:52 | Michael Furness
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 14.48 km/h | 4:08 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
188 | 802 | 36:57 | Timothy Churchill
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 14.45 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
189 | 2683 | 36:58 | Stewart Dearman
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 14.44 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
190 | 1725 | 37:00 | Jakob Ebrey
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 14.43 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
191 | 1618 | 37:01 | Gareth Tucker
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 14.42 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
192 | 1540 | 37:02 | Daniel Bremner
Headington Road Runners Division 1
| Headington Road Runners Divisio. | 14.41 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners Divisio. |
|
193 | 629 | 37:08 | Andy Blair
Bedford and County AC Division 1
| Bedford and County AC Division. | 14.38 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC Division. |
|
194 | 1425 | 37:10 | Martyn Douglas
Redway Runners Division 1
| Redway Runners Division 1 | 14.37 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Division 1 |
|
195 | 2602 | 37:17 | Stephen Dicks
Olney Runners Division 2
| Olney Runners Division 2 | 14.32 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Olney Runners Division 2 |
|
196 | 1356 | 37:17 | Aaron O'Connell
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 14.32 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
197 | 311 | 37:17 | Neil Bates
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 14.32 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
198 | 2114 | 37:27 | Ian Higginson
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | 14.26 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
199 | 1533 | 37:28 | John Griffiths
Headington Road Runners Division 1
| Headington Road Runners Divisio. | 14.25 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners Divisio. |
|
200 | 2577 | 37:33 | Mantis Vilimas
Higham Harriers Division 2
| Higham Harriers Division 2 | 14.22 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
|
Club |
Higham Harriers Division 2 |
|