Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
201 | 322 | 37:35 | David Howells
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 14.21 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
202 | 405 | 37:37 | Errol Maginley
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.19 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
203 | 2762 | 37:39 | Christopher Caimino
Unattached Guest
| Unattached Guest | 14.18 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
|
|
204 | 2935 | 37:42 | Ben Munns
Redway Runners Division 1
| Redway Runners Division 1 | 14.16 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Division 1 |
|
205 | 1867 | 37:47 | Steve Long
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 14.13 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
206 | 784 | 37:47 | Thomas Mack
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 14.13 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
207 | 1717 | 37:48 | Nick Pacey
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 14.12 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
208 | 2513 | 37:48 | Jez Pugh
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 14.12 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
209 | 2933 | 37:52 | Mark Atkinson
Redway Runners Guest
| Redway Runners Guest | 14.10 km/h | 4:15 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Guest |
|
210 | 51 | 37:53 | Martin Brent
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 14.09 km/h | 4:15 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
211 | 803 | 37:57 | Steven Russell
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 14.07 km/h | 4:15 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
212 | 919 | 38:05 | Dan Webb
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 14.02 km/h | 4:16 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
213 | 378 | 38:08 | Paul Durbin
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 14.00 km/h | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
214 | 2092 | 38:08 | Simeon Beckford-Tongs
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 14.00 km/h | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
215 | 2128 | 38:09 | Richard Barcock
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | 13.99 km/h | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
216 | 411 | 38:13 | Jay A'Court
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 13.97 km/h | 4:17 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
217 | 2943 | 38:17 | Stephen Newing
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 13.95 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
218 | 1697 | 38:18 | Toby Heley
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 13.94 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
219 | 898 | 38:20 | Gareth Bird
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 13.93 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
220 | 31 | 38:28 | Ben Miller
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 13.88 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
221 | 1125 | 38:29 | Mike Taylor
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 13.88 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
222 | 968 | 38:29 | Henry Edwardes-Evans
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 13.87 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|
223 | 1624 | 38:30 | Andy Crombie
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 13.87 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
224 | 663 | 38:33 | Dan Stanton
Bedford and County AC Division 1
| Bedford and County AC Division. | 13.85 km/h | 4:19 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC Division. |
|
225 | 1931 | 38:41 | Harry Major
Stevenage & North Herts Division 2
| Stevenage & North Herts Divisio. | 13.80 km/h | 4:20 min/km |
|
Club |
Stevenage & North Herts Divisio. |
|
226 | 2617 | 38:42 | Gary Billingham
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | 13.80 km/h | 4:20 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
227 | 628 | 38:46 | Paul Wilkerson
Bedford and County AC Division 1
| Bedford and County AC Division. | 13.77 km/h | 4:21 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC Division. |
|
228 | 379 | 38:49 | Martin Halling
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 13.76 km/h | 4:21 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
229 | 1820 | 38:56 | Gareth Jones
Bracknell AC Division 2
| Bracknell AC Division 2 | 13.71 km/h | 4:22 min/km |
|
Club |
Bracknell AC Division 2 |
|
230 | 1698 | 39:05 | Graham Conquest
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 13.66 km/h | 4:23 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
231 | 2620 | 39:13 | Robert Sanders
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | 13.62 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
232 | 327 | 39:13 | Matt Robins
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 13.61 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
233 | 1467 | 39:17 | Asghar Ali
Oxford City AC Division 1
| Oxford City AC Division 1 | 13.59 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC Division 1 |
|
234 | 2183 | 39:19 | Dan Wright
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | 13.58 km/h | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
235 | 1860 | 39:21 | Rick Ansell
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 13.57 km/h | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|
236 | 2097 | 39:22 | Adrian Harwood
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 13.56 km/h | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
237 | 2506 | 39:25 | Chris Leech
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 13.55 km/h | 4:25 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
238 | 1269 | 39:28 | Jason Kabel
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 13.52 km/h | 4:26 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
239 | 2945 | 39:30 | Richard Phillips
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 13.51 km/h | 4:26 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
240 | 2481 | 39:34 | Chris Noble
Brackley & District RC Division 2
| Brackley & District RC Division. | 13.49 km/h | 4:26 min/km |
|
Club |
Brackley & District RC Division. |
|
241 | 2398 | 39:36 | Paul Dineen
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | 13.48 km/h | 4:26 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
242 | 1693 | 39:37 | Paul King
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 13.48 km/h | 4:27 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
243 | 2335 | 39:38 | Matt Peffers
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | 13.47 km/h | 4:27 min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
244 | 1288 | 39:39 | Henry Jakszta
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 13.46 km/h | 4:27 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
245 | 1703 | 39:43 | Kevin Reboul
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 13.44 km/h | 4:27 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
246 | 2123 | 39:46 | Gary Sparkes
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | 13.42 km/h | 4:28 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
247 | 2604 | 39:53 | John Risby
Olney Runners Division 2
| Olney Runners Division 2 | 13.39 km/h | 4:28 min/km |
|
Club |
Olney Runners Division 2 |
|
248 | 1722 | 39:54 | Jay Smith
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 13.38 km/h | 4:29 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
249 | 2682 | 40:00 | John Renton
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 13.35 km/h | 4:29 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
250 | 1896 | 40:04 | Anthony Stewart
Tring Running Club Division 2
| Tring Running Club Division 2 | 13.33 km/h | 4:30 min/km |
|
Club |
Tring Running Club Division 2 |
|