Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
110 | Gavin Fowler
LC&AC
| (M) 30-34 | LC&AC | Sprint |
|
|
639 | Gavin Munn
Edinburgh#3
| (M) 50-54 | Edinburgh#3 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Edinburgh#3 | Sprint |
|
385 | Gayle Burgoyne | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
221 | Geoff Wynn
York Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | York Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
York Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
30 | George Butler
Bolton tri club/Team triumph
| (M) 20-24 | Bolton tri club/Team triumph | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bolton tri club/Team triumph | Sprint |
|
194 | George Murphy
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 35-39 | Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | Sprint |
|
254 | Georgia Lamb | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
502 | Georgina Milner Day | (F) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
433 | Giovanna Fitzgerald
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
947 | Glenn Phillips | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
781 | Glyn Morley | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
662 | Gordon Wilson
Stockport Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Stockport Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stockport Tri Club | Sprint |
|
497 | Grace Jordan
Plymouth Triathlon CLub
| (F) Junior | Plymouth Triathlon CLub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Plymouth Triathlon CLub | Sprint |
|
649 | Graeme Scott | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
738 | Graham Aram
Long Eaton Tri
| (M) 40-44 | Long Eaton Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Long Eaton Tri | Sprint |
|
147 | Graham Aspinall | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
672 | Graham Chapman
Ely Tri Club
| (M) 60-64 | Ely Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ely Tri Club | Sprint |
|
182 | Graham Hunt
Durham triathlon club
| (M) 35-39 | Durham triathlon club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham triathlon club | Sprint |
|
875 | Graham Wallhead
100% Tri Race Team
| (M) 45-49 | 100% Tri Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
100% Tri Race Team | Sprint |
|
955 | Grant Young
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
943 | Grayhame Fish
Tri-Anglia
| (M) 65-69 | Tri-Anglia | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Anglia | Sprint |
|
819 | Greg Burton
Team Manver
| (M) 45-49 | Team Manver | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Manver | Sprint |
|
708 | Gregory Rippin | (M) 70-74 | | Sprint |
|
|
811 | Guy Bailey
Speedhub
| (M) 45-49 | Speedhub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Speedhub | Sprint |
|
483 | Hannah Alexander | (F) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
273 | Hannah Davies
Wrexham
| (F) 25-29 | Wrexham | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wrexham | Sprint |
|
244 | Hannah Dodwell
RAF Triathlon
| (F) 20-24 | RAF Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | Sprint |
|
312 | Hannah Grosvenor | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
322 | Hannah Luke | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
337 | Hannah Warnes | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
359 | Harriet Johnson
Louth Tri Club
| (F) 35-39 | Louth Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | Sprint |
|
33 | Harrison Edwards | (M) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
676 | Harry Dowdell
Nyp Tri
| (M) 60-64 | Nyp Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Nyp Tri | Sprint |
|
286 | Hayley Leighton-Bond
Thames Valley Triathletes
| (F) 25-29 | Thames Valley Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Valley Triathletes | Sprint |
|
436 | Hazel Fulker
Forevertri
| (F) 45-49 | Forevertri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Forevertri | Sprint |
|
361 | Hazel Le Cornu
Absolute Tri
| (F) 35-39 | Absolute Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Absolute Tri | Sprint |
|
432 | Heather Edinborough | (F) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
353 | Heather Fell | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
581 | Heather Guttery | (F) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
429 | Helen Cooper
RAF Tri & Dr J Performance
| (F) 45-49 | RAF Tri & Dr J Performance | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Tri & Dr J Performance | Sprint |
|
430 | Helen Crossley
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
349 | Helen Davis | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
580 | Helen Evans
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
415 | Helen Rowbotham
Kingfisher Triathletes
| (F) 40-44 | Kingfisher Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Kingfisher Triathletes | Sprint |
|
541 | Helen Wing | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
6 | Henry Bramwell-Reeks | (M) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
642 | Herve Poveda | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
587 | Hilary Markland
Hereford Tri club
| (F) 60-64 | Hereford Tri club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hereford Tri club | Sprint |
|
351 | Hollie Dunning | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
685 | Howard Jeffrey
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|