Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
813 | Ian Barrett
Cirencester Tri
| (M) 45-49 | Cirencester Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cirencester Tri | Sprint |
|
888 | Ian Begg
Teesdale
| (M) 55-59 | Teesdale | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Teesdale | Sprint |
|
815 | Ian Benskin | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
159 | Ian Clarke | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
718 | Ian Collins | (M) 60-64 | | Sprint |
|
|
942 | Ian Edwards
Aberdeen University Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Aberdeen University Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Aberdeen University Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
898 | Ian Gilham
Jackpot Racing
| (M) 55-59 | Jackpot Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Jackpot Racing | Sprint |
|
902 | Ian Hannah
Newton Stewart Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Newton Stewart Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Newton Stewart Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
907 | Ian Horsley
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
707 | Ian Lovegrove | (M) 70-74 | | Sprint |
|
|
132 | Ian Smithson | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
930 | Ian Taylor | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
488 | Ida Lucia Burrows
Thames Valley Triathletes
| (F) Junior | Thames Valley Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Thames Valley Triathletes | Sprint |
|
356 | Isla Goldie
Glasgow Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Glasgow Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Glasgow Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
53 | Jack Clark
Lincoln Tri
| (M) 25-29 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
74 | Jack Mitchell | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
80 | Jack Price | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
20 | Jack Shayler
Oxford Tri
| (M) Junior | Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Sprint |
|
48 | Jack Trevail | (M) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
556 | Jackie Gibbons
North Dorset Tri Club
| (F) 55-59 | North Dorset Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Dorset Tri Club | Sprint |
|
574 | Jackie Scruton | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
974 | Jake Bernardes | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
31 | Jake Carter | (M) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
223 | James Adamson
Newcastle Staffs Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior | Newcastle Staffs Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Newcastle Staffs Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
1 | James Bearpark
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
673 | James Clitheroe
Tri Preston/IMTC
| (M) 60-64 | Tri Preston/IMTC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Preston/IMTC | Sprint |
|
56 | James Cuffley | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
625 | James Glover
Mag 7 Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Mag 7 Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Mag 7 Tri | Sprint |
|
17 | James Lonsdale | (M) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
774 | James Manson
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
| (M) 40-44 | CARDIFF TRIATHLETES | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES | Sprint |
|
77 | James Owen
Strike Triathlon Training
| (M) 25-29 | Strike Triathlon Training | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Strike Triathlon Training | Sprint |
|
645 | James Ratcliffe
3Ctri
| (M) 50-54 | 3Ctri | Sprint |
|
|
81 | James Reeson | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
791 | James Roberts | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
82 | James Simmons
Tri Sport Epping
| (M) 25-29 | Tri Sport Epping | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Sport Epping | Sprint |
|
210 | James Souter
Arragons Cumbria Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Arragons Cumbria Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Arragons Cumbria Tri Club | Sprint |
|
212 | James Swift
East London Triathletes
| (M) 35-39 | East London Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East London Triathletes | Sprint |
|
142 | James Wright
Brat
| (M) 30-34 | Brat | Sprint |
|
|
550 | Jan Chisholm
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
431 | Jane Dasson
Evo
| (F) 45-49 | Evo | Sprint |
|
|
393 | Jane Eaton | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
520 | Jane Fontana
Valley Striders Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Valley Striders Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Valley Striders Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
597 | Jane Holmes | (F) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
573 | Jane Saunders
Total Transition Triathlon
| (F) 55-59 | Total Transition Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Total Transition Triathlon | Sprint |
|
509 | Janet Adsett
Malvern Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Malvern Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Malvern Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
267 | Jasmine Bowyer
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
| (F) 25-29 | CARDIFF TRIATHLETES | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES | Sprint |
|
499 | Jasmine Lomas | (F) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
851 | Jason Marsh
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
690 | Jeff Mowbray
Nyp Tri
| (M) 60-64 | Nyp Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Nyp Tri | Sprint |
|
242 | Jennifer Biddlecombe
Walden Tri
| (F) 20-24 | Walden Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Walden Tri | Sprint |
|